2,551

Recently Sold Homes in 34787

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9404 Woodcrane Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,855

    Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson EXP REALTY LLC

    9404 Woodcrane Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $556,490

    Sold May 30, 2025

    12043 Bracco St, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,176

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

    12043 Bracco St, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $2,400,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    15787 Tangerine Dream Ct, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,380,934

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Pickard THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    15787 Tangerine Dream Ct, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    14037 Eylewood Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,478

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Waltman KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    14037 Eylewood Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $759,990

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    17505 Glossy Pomelo Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,936

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    17505 Glossy Pomelo Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $810,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    13081 Sunrise Harvest Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,801

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Belchick OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    13081 Sunrise Harvest Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $769,800

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    13181 Telsen St Unit 39, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,232

    Last Listing Agent Gretta Akellino K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY

    13181 Telsen St Unit 39, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    15647 Braintree Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,265

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Ziolkowski RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    15647 Braintree Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $985,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2211 Rickover Place, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 479 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,728

    Last Listing Agent Amy Tam TAM REALTY SERVICES, INC.

    2211 Rickover Place, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /30

    $664,075

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    14744 Field Daisy Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Harvest at Ovation

    14744 Field Daisy Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $795,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    934 Mckinnon Square, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,052

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Christian EXP REALTY LLC

    934 Mckinnon Square, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $690,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2394 Baronsmede Ct Unit 3, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,368

    Last Listing Agent Robert Schott TEAMCONNECT REALTY LLC

    2394 Baronsmede Ct Unit 3, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $1,122,346

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14378 Crest Palm Ave, Windermere, FL 34786

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,667

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    14378 Crest Palm Ave, Windermere, FL 34786
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14718 Micah St, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $304,348 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,602

    Last Listing Agent Nina Nguyen LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    14718 Micah St, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $870,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1024 Prosperity Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,525

    Last Listing Agent Tracey McFadden OAK AVENUE REAL ESTATE LLC

    1024 Prosperity Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $629,990

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    17149 Beachgrass Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Lake Star at Ovation - Avenue Collection

    17149 Beachgrass Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    15325 Oak Apple Ct Unit 8A, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,917

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Hafner DON ASHER & ASSOCIATES, INC.

    15325 Oak Apple Ct Unit 8A, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $774,990

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9432 Emerald Berry Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,501

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    9432 Emerald Berry Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $687,200

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    18076 Cider Mill Ln, Horizon West, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF

    Current Estimated Value $667,000

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    18076 Cider Mill Ln, Horizon West, FL 34787
  • /2

    $720,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9422 Jaywood Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,288

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Best CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    9422 Jaywood Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $665,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF

    Current Estimated Value $675,242

Unlisted Address
  • /18

    $569,990

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    12457 Clear Sapphire Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Osprey Ranch - 32'/40' Single Family

    12457 Clear Sapphire Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $814,566

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    11187 Hollow Bay Dr, Clermont, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,000

    D.R. Horton Waterleigh

    11187 Hollow Bay Dr, Clermont, FL 34787
  • /2

    $645,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    12216 Encore at Ovation Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,116

    Last Listing Agent Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    12216 Encore at Ovation Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    17585 Deer Isle Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,641,036

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Taylor TAYLOR REAL ESTATE SVC OF C FL

    17585 Deer Isle Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $444,989

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    13270 Serene Glade Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Serenade at Ovation - Townhomes

    13270 Serene Glade Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $875,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    15060 Brodie Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,156

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Gonzalez, Pa HORIZON WEST REALTY

    15060 Brodie Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $869,800

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    18037 Millhouse Way, Horizon West, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,000

    D.R. Horton Waterleigh

    18037 Millhouse Way, Horizon West, FL 34787
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Feb 14, 2026

    17562 Northlake Grove Dr, Oakland, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF

    Current Estimated Value $474,000

17562 Northlake Grove Dr, Oakland, FL 34787
  • /2

    $567,699

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    12821 Harvest Rain Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,000

    Taylor Morrison Harvest at Ovation

    12821 Harvest Rain Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $793,466

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11106 Hollow Bay Dr, Clermont, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF

11106 Hollow Bay Dr, Clermont, FL 34787
  • /2

    $789,950

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4616 Golden Birch Ave, Clermont, FL 34714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,086

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    4616 Golden Birch Ave, Clermont, FL 34714
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    14924 Gaulberry Run, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,819

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    14924 Gaulberry Run, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    9979 Schroeder Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,885

    Last Listing Agent Kerstin Crow LOKATION

    9979 Schroeder Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $912,140

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    16365 Bright Leaf Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF

    Current Estimated Value $738,500

16365 Bright Leaf Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    315 S Boyd St, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,239

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Makin LAKEFIELD REALTY GROUP LLC

    315 S Boyd St, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $900,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7578 Purple Finch St, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,252

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Leloudis LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC

    7578 Purple Finch St, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    16737 Harper Cove Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,395

    Last Listing Agent He Gao U S GLORY REALTY

    16737 Harper Cove Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    15031 Book Club Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,570

    Last Listing Agent Tabhata Tejero B&T REALTY AND MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC

    15031 Book Club Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $226,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1332 Azalea Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,216

    Last Listing Agent Tom Langmann RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    1332 Azalea Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home