$7,500,000
- Land
- 44.25 Acres
- $169,492 per Acre
17999 Old YMcA Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787
17999 Old YMcA Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787$7,500,000
17999 Old YMcA Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787
17999 Old YMcA Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2
In Winter Garden, there are currently 41 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Winter Garden, FL offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Winter Garden and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.