1,264

Recently Sold Homes in 33884

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $309,999

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2036 Marigold Aly, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 359 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,044

    Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    2036 Marigold Aly, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    12 Bridgewater Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,521

    Last Listing Agent Eric Sigismondi MAZELG REALTY

    12 Bridgewater Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $340,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5120 Sylas Jax Ave, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,712

    Highland Homes VillaMar

    5120 Sylas Jax Ave, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /12

    $299,990

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3873 Giorgio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,000

    Meritage Homes VillaMar - Signature Series

    3873 Giorgio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /10

    $383,590

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5025 Kaia Ave, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,333

    Meritage Homes VillaMar - Signature Series

    5025 Kaia Ave, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /21

    $297,990

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6465 Domizio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,195

    Lennar VillaMar

    6465 Domizio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    132 Saint Kitts Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,767

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Friedmann KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    132 Saint Kitts Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /12

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3889 Giorgio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,418

    Meritage Homes VillaMar - Classic Series

    3889 Giorgio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $290,111

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1515 Jessica Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,487

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    1515 Jessica Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /6

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6528 Domizio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes VillaMar

    6528 Domizio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5461 Hogan Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,090

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Garner COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5461 Hogan Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /19

    $362,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1523 Jessica Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,498

    Lennar Peace Creek Reserve - Estate Key Collection

    1523 Jessica Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $277,990

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3495 Costello Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,691

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3495 Costello Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1447 Kingfish Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,771

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Thurmond KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    1447 Kingfish Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    214 Green Meadow Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Bice BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    214 Green Meadow Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $285,500

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1637 Siesta Way, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,101

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    1637 Siesta Way, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    952 N Heron Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,189

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Thibodeau COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    952 N Heron Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $294,105

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1664 Hummingbird Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,451

1664 Hummingbird Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $380,955

    Sold Jul 12, 2025

    1946 Quail Fields Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,764

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    1946 Quail Fields Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5850 Red Fox Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Funderburk JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    5850 Red Fox Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2505 Salzburg Loop, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,603

    Last Listing Agent David Shippey XCELLENCE

    2505 Salzburg Loop, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $269,990

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2767 San Marco Way, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF

    Current Estimated Value $275,540

    Maronda Homes VillaMar

    2767 San Marco Way, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2331 Brassie Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,239

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Gutierrez ADAMS HOMES REALTY

    2331 Brassie Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $350,995

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3877 Giorgio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,003

    Meritage Homes VillaMar - Signature Series

    3877 Giorgio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $279,900

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1625 Siesta Way, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,000

1625 Siesta Way, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $329,000

    Sold Nov 16, 2025

    681 Vittorio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,871

    Last Listing Agent Rhansel Acevedo Rodriguez EXP REALTY LLC

    681 Vittorio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3410 Fox Ridge St, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,949

    Last Listing Agent John Henthorn HENTHORN REAL ESTATE

    3410 Fox Ridge St, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4018 Cypress Landing S, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,377

    Last Listing Agent Dale Ling LING REALTY, LLC

    4018 Cypress Landing S, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3738 Plymouth Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,226

    Last Listing Agent Patricia de Graaff RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS

    3738 Plymouth Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    155 Audubon Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,259

    Last Listing Agent CarLee Marchetti STAR REALTY OF WINTER HAVEN

    155 Audubon Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $316,900

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3155 Laurel Oak Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,920

    Last Listing Agent George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    3155 Laurel Oak Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3837 Giorgio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,706

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

    3837 Giorgio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /12

    $259,990

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3888 Giorgio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 327 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,916

    Meritage Homes VillaMar - Classic Series

    3888 Giorgio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $635,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4006 Palma Ceia Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,816

    Last Listing Agent Dee Norris NEXTHOME NORRIS & COMPANY REAL

    4006 Palma Ceia Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $267,490

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3483 Costello Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,711

3483 Costello Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $307,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3111 Laurel Oak Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,398

    Highland Homes VillaMar

    3111 Laurel Oak Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $147,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5863 Red Fox Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beatriz Zuccaro ZUCCARO REALTY GROUP INC

    5863 Red Fox Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $473,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    231 Terranova Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,077

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Kluytenaar THE K TEAM REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    231 Terranova Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /16

    $284,740

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    368 Kayden Cove, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,476

    Lennar Peace Creek Reserve - Manor Key Collection

    368 Kayden Cove, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $299,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    69 Enclave Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,277

    Last Listing Agent Steven Smith, PA LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC

    69 Enclave Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home