1,266

Recently Sold Homes in 33884

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3896 Giorgio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,206

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

    3896 Giorgio Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /11

    $249,990

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1511 Jessica Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,199

    Lennar Peace Creek Reserve - Manor Key Collection

    1511 Jessica Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $275,040

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1906 Sarah St, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,050

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    1906 Sarah St, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    108 Lameraux Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,915

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Galeoto FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

    108 Lameraux Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $340,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5105 Sylas Jax Ave, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,827

    Last Listing Agent George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    5105 Sylas Jax Ave, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    412 Lake Ned Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,514

    Last Listing Agent Jason Stone BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    412 Lake Ned Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $287,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    910 E Heron Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,533

    Last Listing Agent Youbel Montesino LPT REALTY, LLC

    910 E Heron Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $281,999

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2315 Scarlet Ave, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,220

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    2315 Scarlet Ave, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /18

    $290,740

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1104 Tyler Loop Unit 36037866, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    1104 Tyler Loop Unit 36037866, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5005 Pebble Beach Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,087

    Last Listing Agent Emily Muscarella A+ REALTY LLC

    5005 Pebble Beach Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $615,550

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    316 Lochen Cir SE, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,949

    Last Listing Agent Chrissi Jasso ASSOCIATE REALTY

    316 Lochen Cir SE, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $384,295

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1520 Covey Rise Terrace, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,431

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    1520 Covey Rise Terrace, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /24

    $301,490

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2130 Chris Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,796

    Lennar Peace Creek Reserve - Manor Key Collection

    2130 Chris Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5 Moonlight Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,810

    Last Listing Agent Duberney Castro JR MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP

    5 Moonlight Ln, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $333,967

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2315 Brassie Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,776

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Gutierrez ADAMS HOMES REALTY

    2315 Brassie Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    160 Polk Se Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,648

    Last Listing Agent Linda Wilson FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE

    160 Polk Se Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /16

    $353,499

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6018 Navona Way, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,064

    Casa Fresca Homes VillaMar

    6018 Navona Way, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /25

    $279,999

    Sold May 11, 2026

    6010 Navona Way, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,796

    Casa Fresca Homes VillaMar

    6010 Navona Way, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5741 E Lake Fox Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Betancourt EXP REALTY LLC

    5741 E Lake Fox Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $362,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3711 Plymouth Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,698

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Belanger CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY LAKE WALES

    3711 Plymouth Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $286,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2600 Pamela Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,640

    Last Listing Agent Josh Taylor VILLAGE REALTY OF WINTER HAVEN

    2600 Pamela Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    136 Lake Mariam Way, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,450

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Arthur FAITH AND FAMILY REALTY LLC

    136 Lake Mariam Way, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $327,990

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4928 Kaia Ave, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,286

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    4928 Kaia Ave, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $494,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    673 Hart Lake Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,090

    Last Listing Agent Kayly Malinas JOHN WOOD REALTY, INC.

    673 Hart Lake Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /12

    $259,990

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4973 Kaia Ave, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,000

    Meritage Homes VillaMar - Classic Series

    4973 Kaia Ave, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4032 Doral, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,342

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Hernandez SAFETYNET REALTY

    4032 Doral, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3328 Fox Ridge Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,077

    Last Listing Agent Tasia Nelson WATSON REALTY CORP.

    3328 Fox Ridge Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $285,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1786 White Elephant Loop, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,630

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    1786 White Elephant Loop, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    672 Wakulla Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,574

    Last Listing Agent David Small KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    672 Wakulla Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $619,698

    Sold Jan 10, 2026

    1560 Covey Rise Terrace, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,438

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    1560 Covey Rise Terrace, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $317,290

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2159 Chris Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,980

    Lennar Peace Creek Reserve - Manor Key Collection

    2159 Chris Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $364,145

    Sold Aug 09, 2025

    1981 Quail Fields Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,158

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    1981 Quail Fields Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $257,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5909 Grey Fox Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Saunders LANDSEARCH LLC

    5909 Grey Fox Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $307,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4515 Rapallo Ave, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,100

4515 Rapallo Ave, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6411 Oak Grove Dr SE, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Nolen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6411 Oak Grove Dr SE, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    76 Saint Kitts Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,158

    Last Listing Agent Ben Becton KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    76 Saint Kitts Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /24

    $334,740

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2163 Chris Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,098

    Lennar Peace Creek Reserve - Manor Key Collection

    2163 Chris Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $309,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    521 Terranova Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,314

    Last Listing Agent Kim Davis CROSBY & ASSOCIATES, INC.

    521 Terranova Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3158 Beauchamp Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,173

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Kluytenaar THE K TEAM REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    3158 Beauchamp Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $271,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    185 Lagoon Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,207

    Last Listing Agent Chris Goode JUDY B CLEAVES PROPERTIES INC

    185 Lagoon Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home