Est $993,977 Not Listed For Sale
627 N Interlachen Ave Unit B, Winter Park, FL 32789
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,610 Sq Ft
- Built 1981
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $624/SF
- 164 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,005,000
- Feb 05, 2025
Last Listing Agent Mick Night PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY