621

Recently Sold Homes in 32708

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    449 Gee Hammock Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,049

    Last Listing Agent Angela Magac THE PROPERTY STOP LLC

    449 Gee Hammock Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $349,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    55 S Fairfax Ave, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,553

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Williams EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY

    55 S Fairfax Ave, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $770,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1502 Eagle Nest Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,220

    Last Listing Agent Dione Collier-Larkin ADAIR REALTY INC

    1502 Eagle Nest Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $604,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1390 Yellow Pine Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,640

    Last Listing Agent Rob Aponte REAL BROKER, LLC

    1390 Yellow Pine Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $834,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1203 Stone Harbour Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,651

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Lipschutz LPT REALTY, LLC

    1203 Stone Harbour Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $877,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    679 Oneida Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,537

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bagwell RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    679 Oneida Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    250 Lakeridge Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,862

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Aratoon CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    250 Lakeridge Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    662 Nighthawk Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,180

    Last Listing Agent Mike Long COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    662 Nighthawk Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $740,900 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1121 Arbor Glen Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,388

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Gonzalez Zabala CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1121 Arbor Glen Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /12

    $399,007 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1268 Crab Apple Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,120

    Mattamy Homes Hickory Grove

    1268 Crab Apple Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /13

    $421,429 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1310 Tarflower Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Hickory Grove

    1310 Tarflower Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    709 Barrington Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,780

    Last Listing Agent Joe Wake COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    709 Barrington Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    116 Cherry Creek Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,457,015

    Last Listing Agent Denise McKinley RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    116 Cherry Creek Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    790 Bayou Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent dave kellam REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS SE

    790 Bayou Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $755,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1429 Arbitus Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,687

    Last Listing Agent David Penney REDFIN CORPORATION

    1429 Arbitus Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4087 Belle Meade Ct, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,109

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Watson COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    4087 Belle Meade Ct, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    548 Legacy Park Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,808

    Last Listing Agent Beth Hobart MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    548 Legacy Park Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    347 Mission Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,575

    Last Listing Agent William Navarro CENTERGATE REALTY LLC

    347 Mission Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    544 Legacy Park Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,508

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Botelho RE/MAX ASSURED

    544 Legacy Park Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2409 Gratia Place, Casselberry, FL 32707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,457

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Osorio Escobar LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    2409 Gratia Place, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    998 Field St, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,003

    Last Listing Agent Luz (Lucy) Rosa CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    998 Field St, Oviedo, FL 32765

Showing Results 601 - 621, Page 16 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home