619

Recently Sold Homes in 32708

Section Image
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    322 Cello Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,947

    Last Listing Agent Dominick Florio RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    322 Cello Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    888 Wakulla Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,667

    Last Listing Agent Cleve Loveland LOVELAND PROPERTIES

    888 Wakulla Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    875 Bentley Green Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,201

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Vogt PLLC KGV REALTY GROUP

    875 Bentley Green Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1189 Orange Ave, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,974

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Malin REDFIN CORPORATION

    1189 Orange Ave, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1204 Swan St, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 366 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,298

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Rodriguez STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES

    1204 Swan St, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $423,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1082 Clifton Springs Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,161

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ripperger LPT REALTY, LLC

    1082 Clifton Springs Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $1,215,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    530 Julie Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 397 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,835

    Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    530 Julie Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    352 Inglenook Cir Unit 1, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,961

    Last Listing Agent Laura Diss Q BOUTIQUE SPECIALTY REALTY INC

    352 Inglenook Cir Unit 1, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $392,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    976 Eagle Bay St, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,414

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Taulbee CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    976 Eagle Bay St, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1029 Antelope Trail, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,430

    Last Listing Agent Rick Cole KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    1029 Antelope Trail, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    207 Bitterwood St, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,880

    Last Listing Agent Milton Figueroa FIGLOFT INC

    207 Bitterwood St, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $362,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1109 Gator Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $348,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,377

    Last Listing Agent Paul P. Partyka PARTYKA GROUP INC

    1109 Gator Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $649,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    102 Avery Lake Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,800

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Keen KEEN REALTY GROUP, INC.

    102 Avery Lake Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $347,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    420 Harbor Winds Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,093

420 Harbor Winds Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $172,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    348 San Rafael St Unit 348, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ussery GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY

    348 San Rafael St Unit 348, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $429,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1106 W Winged Foot Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,260

    Last Listing Agent Erin Tompkins COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1106 W Winged Foot Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    426 Green Spring Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,470

    Last Listing Agent Barrett Spray KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    426 Green Spring Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $384,900 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    622 Alton Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,557

    Last Listing Agent David Gallup RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    622 Alton Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    307 Freedoms Ring Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,672

    Last Listing Agent Gale Milgrim KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    307 Freedoms Ring Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    640 Sailfish Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,268

    Last Listing Agent Richard Patterson PATTERSON REALTY

    640 Sailfish Rd, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1113 Black Acre Trail, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,762

    Last Listing Agent Alamgir Wali SPECTRUM PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    1113 Black Acre Trail, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $737,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    709 Windwillow Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,235

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Nall WATERMAN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    709 Windwillow Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    170 N Fairfax Ave, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,221

    Last Listing Agent Robert McGrew, PA FLAT FEE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    170 N Fairfax Ave, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $363,825 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1108 Dappled Elm Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,258

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    1108 Dappled Elm Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $479,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    211 Tavestock Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,653

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Urbainczyk P.A. KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    211 Tavestock Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $950,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    677 Benitawood Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,958

    Last Listing Agent Cody Palmer COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    677 Benitawood Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    600 Northern Way Unit 103, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,253

    Last Listing Agent Nick Gustafson FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    600 Northern Way Unit 103, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    705 E State Road 434, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • Land
    • 3.44 Acres
    • $119,186 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 792 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Namey APPLE REALTY

    705 E State Road 434, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    951 Ginnie Way, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,293

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Condrey COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    951 Ginnie Way, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $315,700 Sold May 15, 2025

    704 Briarwood Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,255

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Kolbrich TOP FLORIDA HOMES

    704 Briarwood Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1852 Garden Sage Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,855

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Lopez KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    1852 Garden Sage Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1201 Punta Gorda Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,903

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Moore ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    1201 Punta Gorda Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $2,057,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4024 W Danby Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,855,914

    Last Listing Agent Kim Coburn RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    4024 W Danby Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $632,500 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1105 Northern Way, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,340

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Tinder KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    1105 Northern Way, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    40 Sheoah Blvd Unit 27, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,992

    Last Listing Agent Travis Cepregi KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    40 Sheoah Blvd Unit 27, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    680 Cheoy Lee Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,361

    Last Listing Agent Doug Atkins RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    680 Cheoy Lee Cir, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    422 S Hawthorn Cir Unit 2, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,116

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Gonzales RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    422 S Hawthorn Cir Unit 2, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $825,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1559 Wescott Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,709

    Last Listing Agent Jose R Marrero FLORIDA LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

    1559 Wescott Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1017 Antelope Trail, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,694

    Last Listing Agent Dan Ivanov KONA REALTY

    1017 Antelope Trail, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1360 Congressional Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,583

    Last Listing Agent Lou DiBerardino FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    1360 Congressional Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home