$285,700 Sold Jul 03, 2025
6015 Manning Rd, Winter, WI 54896
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,354 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $211/SF
- 49 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $266,790
Last Listing Agent Audrey Miller Northwest Wisconsin Realty Team
6015 Manning Rd, Winter, WI 54896