12,239

Properties in ZIP Code 54494

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $140,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Clyde Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1947
      453 Clyde Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larkin Real Estate Group FIRST WEBER

    • /6

      Est $185,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Sparks Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      465 Sparks Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Saylor COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $265,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      467 Sparks Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      467 Sparks Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    • /42

      Est $315,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Cindy Ct, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2120 Cindy Ct, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Wilkes NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /31

      Est $204,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      2351 6th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2351 6th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Panter NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /30

      Est $177,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      2321 6th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2321 6th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TONYA OLSON NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /16

      Est $156,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 6th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2120 6th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SPRANGER and SACHS TEAM NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /35

      Est $162,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 5th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2050 5th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,800
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Wolfe II TERRY WOLFE REALTY

    • /12

      Est $181,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Piltz Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      448 Piltz Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Prusak EQUITY WISCONSIN REAL ESTATE

    • /41

      Est $280,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 Piltz Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      447 Piltz Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tranel PREMIER REALTY GROUP

    • 2220 Rapids St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Est $276,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Rapids St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2220 Rapids St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GINGER KOSMOSKI COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    • /60

      Est $186,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 Piltz Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      461 Piltz Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JR Siewert COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $118,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Lincoln St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2230 Lincoln St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Wolfe II TERRY WOLFE REALTY

    • /38

      Est $267,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      466 Goodnow Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      466 Goodnow Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,400
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nate Olson NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    • /12

      Est $97,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 7th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1820 7th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zurfluh ZURFLUH REALTY INC.

    • /45

      Est $183,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1740 6th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1740 6th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Slinkman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /45

      Est $209,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 5th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1711 5th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gizo Ujarmeli AMAXIMMO LLC

    • /51

      Est $182,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      1931 5th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1931 5th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Nikolai COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    • /20

      Est $149,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 5th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1911 5th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

    • /32

      Est $175,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 5th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1810 5th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KIM GROVER NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /26

      Est $198,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Taylor Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      471 Taylor Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mizgalski eXp Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $193,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Case Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      444 Case Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NICHOLAS BUCK FIRST WEBER

    • /14

      Est $264,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      3111 4th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3111 4th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zurfluh ZURFLUH REALTY INC.

    • /32

      Est $203,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 Sampson St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2940 Sampson St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Harris FIRST WEBER

    • /22

      Est $310,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Airport Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      311 Airport Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lay KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /42

      Est $217,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      3030 2nd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3030 2nd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Routten-LaBarge COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    • /19

      Est $246,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 3rd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3120 3rd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Lay KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /16

      Est $210,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 3rd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2940 3rd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Farmbrough RAPIDS HOMES LLC

    • /48

      Est $257,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      2960 3rd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2960 3rd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Skibicki FIRST WEBER

    • /31

      Est $237,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      2917 1st St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2917 1st St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Weidman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /24

      Est $89,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      2740 Sampson St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2740 Sampson St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Weidman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /19

      Est $203,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      2641 3rd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2641 3rd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Feb 08, 2024

• /45

      Est $247,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      2610 4th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2610 4th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KAO ONG THAO COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $222,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      2531 3rd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      2531 3rd St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Krug NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /44

      Est $191,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 1st St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2211 1st St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,504
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KIM GROVER NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /51

      Est $310,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 1st St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2221 1st St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Wolfe II TERRY WOLFE REALTY

    • /17

      Est $187,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Elm St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1950 Elm St, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Geishart NORTH CENTRAL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE, LLC

    • 2321 4th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Est $256,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      2321 4th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      2321 4th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gregg Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    • /4

      Est $252,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      2040 4th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2040 4th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /22

      Est $104,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 4th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2120 4th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Wolfe II TERRY WOLFE REALTY

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home