11,855

Homes in ZIP Code 85361

Section Image Section Image
    • /24

      Est $393,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      25464 N 183rd Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      25464 N 183rd Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Conner La Pine DRH Properties Inc

  • /50

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft

    21909 W Beacon Ln Unit 249, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    For the buyer who wants horses at home and room to breathe, this Santa Fe inspired custom home with 4 split bedrooms, 2 baths and 2,139 sf property delivers the country lifestyle people dream about. Set on 1.341 acres, the horse setup is ready for daily use with 7 covered pens with lights, a tack room, turnout area, and a 124' x 62' arena for riding, training, or simply enjoying time with your

    Rob Madden HomeSmart

    21909 W Beacon Ln Unit 249, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /14

    $25,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    30226 W Radford Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 4.1 Acres
    • $6,098 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,395

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty ONE Group

    30226 W Radford Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /35

      Est $429,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      27412 N 256th Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      27412 N 256th Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,990
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ian Campbell 50 STATES Realty

  • /27

    $479,990

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    22595 W Irma Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

    Move-in ready dream home at an amazing price, just steps from beautiful parks! Incredible mountain views, end lot, a must see! Spacious and versatile layout with large bedrooms, a downstairs bedroom with ensuite and flex room, plus a bright loft upstairs with elegant open stair railing. Modern smart home features, energy efficiency, soaring 9' ceilings, 8' doors, soft water loop, and convenient

    Martha McNally Risewell Homes

    22595 W Irma Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /25

    $543,127

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    22580 W Tonopah Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Frontera - Mesquite Mountain Ranch

    22580 W Tonopah Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Morning Vista Ln Unit 194 6816832, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      0 W Morning Vista Ln Unit 194 6816832, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Boyd Realty Executives

  • /13

    $533,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    Cassandra Plan at Village at Verrado - Portfolio at Verrado, Buckeye, AZ

    The ranch-style Cassandra plan showcases an open layout with a large great room, a dining nook and a gourmet kitchen boasting a walk-in pantry and a center island. The lavish primary suite is adjacent and boasts a generous walk-in closet and an attached bath with deluxe features. Two additional bedrooms, a second full bath, a private study, a central laundry and a tranquil covered patio with

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    0 Portfolio St Unit 37862765, Buckeye, AZ
  • /2

    $22,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    29800 W Forest Pleasant Place Unit 226, Unincorporated County, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 4.12 Acres
    • $5,461 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $23,216

    Last Listing Agent Kay Shepard Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      22414 W Happy Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22414 W Happy Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Art Welch West USA Realty

  • /4

    $452,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    Plan 4004 at Frontera - The Residences Collection, Surprise, AZ 85387

    Explore this spacious two-story home with a spacious great room ideal for relaxation or entertaining, complemented by the adjacent dining area and gourmet kitchen. The main living seamlessly connects to the covered patio enhancing indoor-outdoor living. The optional covered patio provides even more space for outdoor seating and entertaining. The well-equipped gourmet kitchen features an island

    Risewell Homes Builder
    22651 W Mohawk Ln Unit 36467768, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /28

    $389,990

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    18433 W Hackamore Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,170

    D.R. Horton Rio Rancho Estates

    18433 W Hackamore Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      23501 W Lone Mountain Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      23501 W Lone Mountain Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gene Patent Compass

  • /10

    $522,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    Celeste Plan at Village at Verrado - Portfolio at Verrado, Buckeye, AZ

    Highlights of the inspired Celeste plan include an expansive great room, an open dining area with center-meet doors overlooking a serene covered patio, and a gourmet kitchen offering a walk-in pantry and a center island. Located toward the back of the home, the beautiful primary suite showcases a generouswalk-in closet and a deluxe bath with double sinks. A quiet study, convenient laundry and

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    0 Portfolio St Unit 37862575, Buckeye, AZ
  • /33

    $369,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    18582 W Hackamore Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,057

    Last Listing Agent Lora Ruiz West USA Realty

    18582 W Hackamore Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /24

      Est $397,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      25488 N 183rd Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      25488 N 183rd Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,990
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Conner La Pine DRH Properties Inc

  • /25

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft

    21315 W Ocupado Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Don't miss this perfectly positioned home on over an acre of land with mountain views! The inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,465 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. A modern aesthetic shines through with plank tile flooring and an open-concept layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The bright kitchen is beautifully appointed with sleek granite countertops,

    Gregory Janis Redfin Corporation

    21315 W Ocupado Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /25

    $660,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    30824 N 224th Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,290

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Stark Realty ONE Group

    30824 N 224th Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /14

      Est $455,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      20624 N 226th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      20624 N 226th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,515
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Miller Risewell Homes

  • /30

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft

    21257 N 260th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    Well maintained move in ready home. This open concept home features 3 bedrooms, 2 1⁄2 baths, PLUS den on a nicely sized easy care lot. The upgraded island kitchen has granite counters, warm wood toned cabinets, gas range plus wall oven and microwave, stainless steel appliances, and large pantry. Split floor plan with the primary suite at the back of the home. The spacious primary suite has a walk

    Kathleen Scott Redfin Corporation

    21257 N 260th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /6

    $165,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    x 243rd Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 4.36 Acres
    • $37,844 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Lovejoy Insight Land & Investments

    x 243rd Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #5 N 253rd Dr Unit 5, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Lot #5 N 253rd Dr Unit 5, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Adcox Gentry Real Estate

  • /3

    $467,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    Plan 4005 at Frontera - The Residences Collection, Surprise, AZ 85387

    Upon entering the inviting porch, a downstairs bedroom with en-suite bath and flex room, this spacious home offers flexibility for any lifestyle. The main living areas seamlessly connect the great room, dining room and adjacent kitchen making it the heart of the home perfect for family gatherings. The well-equipped kitchen features a center island, modern appliances, walk-in pantry, and abundance

    Risewell Homes Builder
    22651 W Mohawk Ln Unit 36485764, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /23

    $439,900

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    24508 W Duane Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,716

    Last Listing Agent Peter Schubert Realty ONE Group

    24508 W Duane Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /5

      Est $358,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      31838 N Redding St, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      31838 N Redding St, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Rabago My Home Group Real Estate

  • /2

    $439,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft

    22645 W Irma Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

    This single-level home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage across 2,113 sq. ft. The open-concept great room flows seamlessly into the upgraded chef’s kitchen, featuring a stainless steel GE gas range, built-in microwave, and dishwasher. Enjoy designer finishes like White Sand quartz countertops, Nordic Sand backsplash, 42'' Burlap cabinets, and Mural Taupe tile flooring.

    Risewell Homes Builder
    22645 W Irma Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /45

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    21867 N 263rd Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,819

    Last Listing Agent Audre Skakoon West USA Realty

    21867 N 263rd Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      27854 N 204th Place Unit 74, Chaparral Rancheros, AZ 85361

      27854 N 204th Place Unit 74, Chaparral Rancheros, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerilyn Pearson HomeSmart

  • /35

    $430,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft

    Blackstone Plan at Rio Rancho Estates, Surprise, AZ 85387

    The Blackstone is a spacious single-level floor plan designed for comfort and flexibility. As you enter through the welcoming front porch, you are greeted by a foyer that seamlessly transitions into a hallway leading to the heart of the home. At the front of the house, a library offers a quiet retreat but can be easily converted into an optional fifth bedroom and an additional third bathroom,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    25600 N 183rd Ln Unit 36202010, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /44

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    26268 W Louise Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,080

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bonsness HomeSmart

    26268 W Louise Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    • /32

      Est $402,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      18363 W Smoketree Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      18363 W Smoketree Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,475
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Camarena DRH Properties Inc

  • /2

    $439,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft

    22631 W Irma Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

    This 2,113 sq. ft. home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The open-concept great room flows into a chef’s kitchen equipped with a GE gas range, built-in microwave, dishwasher, Linen Quartz countertops, Santorini backsplash, Stone Grey 36 upper cabinets, and staggered 12x24 tile flooring. Energy-efficient upgrades include dual-pane Low-E vinyl windows, Tech Shield radiant

    Risewell Homes Builder
    22631 W Irma Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /37

    $364,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    21107 N 267th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,565

    Last Listing Agent Audre Skakoon West USA Realty

    21107 N 267th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Radford Rd Unit 6806879, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      0 W Radford Rd Unit 6806879, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Geri Thompson West USA Realty

  • /25

    $459,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft

    Lark Plan at Frontera - Mesquite Mountain Ranch, Surprise, AZ 85387

    A unique single-story home featuring a tranquil living area. The kitchen opens into the great room and dining area, as well as the covered back patio. The primary suite is tucked away for privacy.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    22584 W Tonopah Dr Unit 37074663, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /35

    $598,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    36008 N 213th Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,191

    Last Listing Agent Mclane Arballo Tinzie Realty

    36008 N 213th Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Radford Rd Unit 6806877, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      0 W Radford Rd Unit 6806877, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Geri Thompson West USA Realty

  • /98

    $1,374,999

    $125K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft

    25614 W Melanie Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Flexible seller concessions available with the right terms - Experience the freedom of wide-open living on this 7.5-acre property in unincorporated Wittmann, offering space, function, and flexibility for a variety of lifestyles. The home features a well-designed layout that includes multiple living areas, exposed wood beams, and a stone fireplace for added character. The kitchen is equipped with

    Tesi Severe My Home Group Real Estate

    25614 W Melanie Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /28

    $399,990

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    25499 N 183rd Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,610

    D.R. Horton Rio Rancho Estates

    25499 N 183rd Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      30401 W Villa Cassandra Way, Unincorporated County, AZ 85361

Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Hachey Morgan Taylor Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home