8,806

Wittmann, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      303X1 N 231st Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      303X1 N 231st Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anjeleigh Trefz Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /44

    $715,000

    $65K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft

    23167 W Montgomery Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    PRICE UNDER APPRAISED VALUE!--rare opportunity for instant equity!Brand-new 2025 custom-designed home by an architectural firm in Wittmann, AZ! This stunning property features a 3-car garage (1,301 sq ft). Inside, enjoy an open floor plan with soaring 10-15 ft ceilings, wood-look tile flooring, and wide sliding glass doors for seamless indoor-outdoor living. The gourmet kitchen offers stainless

    Iris Beas eXp Realty

    23167 W Montgomery Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /11

    $70,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2550X W Montgomery Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 3.32 Acres
    • $21,084 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,000

    Last Listing Agent Brian Faul The Noble Agency

    2550X W Montgomery Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /3

      Est $190,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      25xx1 W Mcarthur Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      25xx1 W Mcarthur Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Lanier Lanier Real Estate, LLC

  • /3

    $340,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    35700 N 289th Ave Unit N/A -, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Buyer must verify ALL zoning, flood zone, utilities, and any other pertinent information regarding the property

    Dorothy Sosnicki West USA Realty

    35700 N 289th Ave Unit N/A -, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /56

    $1,375,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    28611 N 258th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,971

    Last Listing Agent Erin Freeman Tinzie Realty

    28611 N 258th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /35

      Est $382,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      18639 W Bronco Trail, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18639 W Bronco Trail, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,990
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Camarena DRH Properties Inc

  • /2

    $35,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $218,750 per Acre

    0 S Center St Unit 2 6763625, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Adjoining lot 503-42-043A also for sale. Both lots have water line on opposite side of frontage (Center) street.Buyer to verify all information.

    Brandy Frost J. D. Campbell Realty, Inc.

    0 S Center St Unit 2 6763625, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /2

    $349,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    21757 W Harding Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,217

    Last Listing Agent Chad Keeler My Home Group Real Estate

    21757 W Harding Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /45

      Est $442,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      23836 W Morning Star Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23836 W Morning Star Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Swiatek RE/MAX

  • /4

    $615,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $61,500 per Acre

    00*2 218th Ave Unit 2, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Spectacular 10 acre lot, pipe fenced on two sides! Seller may FINANCE with negotiated terms. Located in the prime roping neighborhood off N 211th Ave and Galvin Street. Pride of ownership in this community is evident with land being restricted to site built homes and all underground utilities. Roping arenas and small ranches next to the property. Flat square parcel with just minimal flood plain

    Shelley Pendergast Western AZ Ranch & Real Estate LLC

    00*2 218th Ave Unit 2, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /11

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    26631 N 191st Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,555,288

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Gowan Phoenix Property Group

    26631 N 191st Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Peakview Rd Unit 15E 6705832, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      0 W Peakview Rd Unit 15E 6705832, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dora Estrella Realty One Group

  • /35

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    30040 W Redbird Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Set on 4 level, usable acres in the wide-open desert of Wittmann, Arizona, this charming 1,570 sq ft ranch-style home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and opportunity. With 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, the home has been thoughtfully updated with refreshed kitchen, bathrooms, and flooring, creating a warm and inviting interior that's move-in ready. Step outside and take in the beautiful

    Sammie Hone My Home Group Real Estate

    30040 W Redbird Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /28

    $384,990

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    25180 N 184th Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,000

    D.R. Horton Rio Rancho Estates

    25180 N 184th Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      20353 W Jomax Rd Unit A, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      20353 W Jomax Rd Unit A, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Cunningham AZ Performance Realty

  • /7

    $175,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $173,267 per Acre

    No Address --, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Build-ready 1.01-acre lot with utilities at the lot line. Mostly level terrain offers an excellent opportunity for residential or investment development (buyer to verify zoning and use). Easy access, ample space, and ready for your plans. Great potential in a desirable and growing area. Hurry, this one will go quickly!

    Alejandra Maldonado WOW Real Estate LLC

    No Address --, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /15

    $494,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    25894 W White Feather Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cunningham West USA Realty

    25894 W White Feather Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /14

      Est $455,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      23031 W Morning Vista Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23031 W Morning Vista Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Adcox Gentry Real Estate

  • /32

    $499,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    24702 W Red Robin Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Live the kind of Arizona lifestyle people move here for - wide open space, privacy, and room to breathe. Set on over an acre, this 3 bed, 2 bath horse property offers true freedom with no HOA, a 3-car garage, RV gate, and endless space for toys, a pool, or your dream outdoor setup. The backyard is fully walled with horse stables, an arena, firepit, and covered patio--perfect for quiet evenings or

    Nicholas Giles Keller Williams Integrity First

    24702 W Red Robin Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /43

    $604,900

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    25117 W Mcarthur Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,956

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Tenorio Castillo eXp Realty

    25117 W Mcarthur Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /11

      Est $464,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      23095 W Morning Vista Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23095 W Morning Vista Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Adcox Gentry Real Estate

  • /3

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    24341 W Lone Mountain Rd Unit B, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Full 5 acres of land! Right on the edge of progress! Wide open spaces. Come build family compound, a get away or hang out on the weekends. Just 18 minutes to Trader Joes. and less to gas and groceries. We have two other 5 acre parcels available, via separate mls. Buyer can split via minor land division up to 5 - 1 acre parcels!

    Melanie Lakovich HomeSmart

    24341 W Lone Mountain Rd Unit B, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /5

    $85,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    0 N 247th Ave Unit 6825750, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $17,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Lovejoy Insight Land & Investments

    0 N 247th Ave Unit 6825750, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /16

      Est $393,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      23023 W Morning Vista Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23023 W Morning Vista Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Adcox Gentry Real Estate

  • /4

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $45,000 per Acre

    32680 W Wildcat Dr Unit R4, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Beautiful 1 Acre Portion of parent Lot. Start your own homestead close to town but quiet with stars. Escape to the country - but be minutes from the city. This is it! Fully buildable lot (No APZ, No Noise Contours). Bring the horses bring your toys. Site Built or Manufactured Okay! Wittmann is located in an area of current rapid growth. Chip plant commuting distance. Located along US60 in the

    Melanie Lakovich HomeSmart

    32680 W Wildcat Dr Unit R4, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /7

    $31,250

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    31203 N 239th Ave Unit G5, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $31,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $240,000

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Lakovich HomeSmart

    31203 N 239th Ave Unit G5, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /5

      Est $94,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      31550 W Lone Mountain Rd Unit 242, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      31550 W Lone Mountain Rd Unit 242, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lakovich HomeSmart

  • /2

    $104,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $20,980 per Acre

    29968 W Patton Rd Unit 50, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    FANTASTIC LOCATION JUST OFF THE PAVEMENT. SECOND PARCEL IN FROM THE MAIN INTERSTECTION OF 299TH AVE AND PATTON ROAD. WHAT A GREAT PLACE TO LIVE TO QUICKLY COMMUTE BACK TO PATTON AND GRAND, AND THEN HEAD INTO SURPRISE OR 303 LOOP. OR, SOLID INVESTMENT FOR FUTURE GROWTH IN THE AREA AND THE PLANNED HIDDEN WATERS PARKWAY. ELECTRICITY IS ALONG THE SOUTH PROPERTY LINE. NO FLOOD ZONE. GENTLE SLOPING

    Robert Hyslop Peak View Properties

    29968 W Patton Rd Unit 50, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /39

    $389,990

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    18346 W Hackamore Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,911

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Camarena DRH Properties Inc

    18346 W Hackamore Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 W Lone Mountain Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      1 W Lone Mountain Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Kennedy R & I Realty

  • /11

    $189,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $84,777 per Acre

    27310 N 241st Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Seize the opportunity to own a stunning 2.242-acre parcel in the rapidly growing Wittman area. With no HOA restrictions, this expansive property offers the freedom to create your dream lifestyle. Imagine building your custom ranch where you can enjoy spectacular sunsets and breathtaking desert views every day. Whether you're looking to establish a forever home, provide ample space for horses and

    Kyndra Burdette Canacre USA LLC

    27310 N 241st Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /43

    $547,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    23911 W Mcarthur Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,583

    Last Listing Agent TJ Miller Libertas Real Estate

    23911 W Mcarthur Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /28

      Est $374,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      31816 N Ash St, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      31816 N Ash St, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cecilio Melgarejo Amax Real Estate and Managemen

  • /99

    $764,990

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft

    23024 W Sierra Ridge Way, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    A rare opportunity to own the perfect blend of space, functionality, and modern comfort—ready to sell now! Situated on a full acre, this expansive 5-bedroom, 4-bath home offers over 3,155 sq. ft. of flexible living space ideal for multigenerational living, guests, or working from home. The layout includes two primary suites (or a private guest suite with its own entrance), Jack-and-Jill bedrooms,

    Elizabeth Saenz A.Z. & Associates

    23024 W Sierra Ridge Way, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /12

    $459,900

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    22232 W Skinner Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cunningham West USA Realty

    22232 W Skinner Dr, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /8

      Est $180,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      311XX W Radford Rd Unit 222, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      311XX W Radford Rd Unit 222, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent June Antos Century 21 Arizona West

  • /10

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 13.19 Acres
    • $49,280 per Acre

    30700 N 259th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Need a lot of space? Here is over 13 acres. Beautiful land fenced with pipe and no-climb fencing. 10-inch gorgeous grand pipe overhead entrance. 2 well shares with this property. Nice Mountain views and enough land for your arena and pens. Property can be split only 1 time, with a minimum of 6 acres. No manufactured homes.

    Eric Duffin Realty ONE Group

    30700 N 259th Ave, Wittmann, AZ 85361
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 W Occupado Dr Unit 21, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Blair West USA Realty

    0 W Occupado Dr Unit 21, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      29739 W Radford Rd Unit 106, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      29739 W Radford Rd Unit 106, Wittmann, AZ 85361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Logan Tinzie Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home