$720,000
3 Hart St, Woburn, MA 01801
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,608 Sq Ft
- Built 1940
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $448/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $710,422
Last Listing Agent Mike Wetherbee Cameron Real Estate Group
3 Hart St, Woburn, MA 01801