363

Recently Sold Woburn, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $1,480,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    20 Douglas Rd, Lexington, MA 02420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,452,446

    Last Listing Agent The Murphy Group Lexington William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    20 Douglas Rd, Lexington, MA 02420
  • /42

    $1,103,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    29 Heritage Way, Burlington, MA 01803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,222

    Last Listing Agent Scott Adamson Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    29 Heritage Way, Burlington, MA 01803
  • /34

    $870,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    75 Border Rd, Reading, MA 01867

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,230

    Last Listing Agent Bob Trodden RE/MAX 360

    75 Border Rd, Reading, MA 01867

Showing Results 361 - 363, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home