12,713

Wolcott, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 26 Shelton Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $424,469 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Shelton Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      26 Shelton Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Dorso Mapleridge Realty

  • 45 Maple View Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $355,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    45 Maple View Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,912

    Last Listing Agent Erin Martin William Raveis Real Estate

    45 Maple View Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716
    • 183 Munson Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $430,593 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Munson Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      183 Munson Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Soraida Valentin-Trotman Showcase Realty, Inc.

  • 57 Andrews Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $380,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    57 Andrews Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,005

    Last Listing Agent David Wall David Wall, Appraiser

    57 Andrews Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716
    • 157 Ransom Hall Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $424,866 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Ransom Hall Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      157 Ransom Hall Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Palacios Premier Properties of CT

  • 0 Munson Ave Unit 24071530, Waterbury, CT 06705

    $17,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    0 Munson Ave Unit 24071530, Waterbury, CT 06705

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $36,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74% Below List Price
    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    0 Munson Ave Unit 24071530, Waterbury, CT 06705
    • 17 Janet Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $328,378 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Janet Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17 Janet Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karly Worth Call It Closed Realty

  • 16 Shelley St, Waterbury, CT 06705

    $255,500 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    16 Shelley St, Waterbury, CT 06705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,520

    Last Listing Agent Rob Marucci Better Living Realty, LLC

    16 Shelley St, Waterbury, CT 06705
    • 13 Dale Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $332,645 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Dale Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      13 Dale Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rollins Team Compass Connecticut, LLC

  • 8 Constitution Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $385,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8 Constitution Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,637

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Addessio Showcase Realty, Inc.

    8 Constitution Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716
    • 81 Knollwood Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $385,067 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Knollwood Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      81 Knollwood Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Centrella eXp Realty

  • 195 Andrews Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $241,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    195 Andrews Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,505

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ferris eXp Realty

    195 Andrews Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716
    • 63 Kingswood Ln, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $318,437 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Kingswood Ln, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      63 Kingswood Ln, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sirois Showcase Realty, Inc.

  • 88 Wakelee Rd Unit 10, Waterbury, CT 06705

    $105,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    88 Wakelee Rd Unit 10, Waterbury, CT 06705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,478

    Last Listing Agent Michael Truong eXp Realty

    88 Wakelee Rd Unit 10, Waterbury, CT 06705
    • 8 Westlook Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $534,311 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Westlook Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Westlook Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Addessio Showcase Realty, Inc.

  • 19 Sanford St, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $550,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    19 Sanford St, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,700

    Last Listing Agent Monica Palmerie RE/MAX RISE

    19 Sanford St, Wolcott, CT 06716
    • 561 Spindle Hill Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $418,615 Not Listed For Sale

      561 Spindle Hill Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      561 Spindle Hill Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Cusano Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 65 Pratt Ln, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $399,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    65 Pratt Ln, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,619

    Last Listing Agent Macey Mazzella RE/MAX RISE

    65 Pratt Ln, Wolcott, CT 06716
    • 59 Clark St, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $317,440 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Clark St, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      59 Clark St, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara St. Germain Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 12 Beacon Hill Blvd, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $436,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    12 Beacon Hill Blvd, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,596

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn E. Profit Coldwell Banker Realty

    12 Beacon Hill Blvd, Wolcott, CT 06716
    • 56 Cedar Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $285,598 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Cedar Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      56 Cedar Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Roger Full Service Realty LLC

  • 48 Saddle Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $470,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    48 Saddle Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,191

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Donorfio, Jr. Fercodini Properties, Inc.

    48 Saddle Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716
    • 48 Fenton Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $343,546 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Fenton Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      48 Fenton Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Ruggio Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 975 Meriden Rd Unit 55, Waterbury, CT 06705

    $160,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    975 Meriden Rd Unit 55, Waterbury, CT 06705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,685

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Martino Regency Real Estate, LLC

    975 Meriden Rd Unit 55, Waterbury, CT 06705
    • 24 Chicory Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $380,468 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Chicory Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      24 Chicory Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Briotti Lamacchia Realty

  • 63 Lyman Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $525,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    63 Lyman Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,784

    Last Listing Agent Linda Fercodini Fercodini Properties, Inc.

    63 Lyman Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716
    • 1259 Woodtick Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $582,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Woodtick Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1259 Woodtick Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Nawrocki William Raveis Real Estate

  • 1209 Woodtick Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $530,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1209 Woodtick Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,314

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bereza RE/MAX Heritage

    1209 Woodtick Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716
    • 94 Beach Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $549,196 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Beach Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      94 Beach Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Olson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 161 Birchfield Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705

    $460,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    161 Birchfield Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,577

    Last Listing Agent Elissa Stevens-Smith eXp Realty

    161 Birchfield Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705
    • 9 Spindle Hill Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $449,958 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Spindle Hill Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9 Spindle Hill Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pavlik Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 26 Wilson Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $388,803 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Wilson Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      26 Wilson Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vitale Vitale Realty

  • 72 White Oak Ln, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $540,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    72 White Oak Ln, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Vitale Vitale Realty

    72 White Oak Ln, Wolcott, CT 06716
    • 135 Grilley Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $293,561 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Grilley Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      135 Grilley Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Fiasconaro Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 438 Atwood Ave, Waterbury, CT 06705

    $348,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    438 Atwood Ave, Waterbury, CT 06705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,776

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Barreiro Lamacchia Realty

    438 Atwood Ave, Waterbury, CT 06705
    • 14 Seery Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $325,430 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Seery Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 Seery Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bartolucci Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 519 Scott Rd Unit 49, Waterbury, CT 06705

    $195,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    519 Scott Rd Unit 49, Waterbury, CT 06705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,600

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Pranger Group Realty LLC

    519 Scott Rd Unit 49, Waterbury, CT 06705
    • 29 Overvale Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $584,198 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Overvale Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      29 Overvale Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Briotti Lamacchia Realty

  • 380 Hitchcock Rd Unit 161, Waterbury, CT 06705

    $235,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    380 Hitchcock Rd Unit 161, Waterbury, CT 06705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,294

    Last Listing Agent Walter Hamerski Evergreen Realty

    380 Hitchcock Rd Unit 161, Waterbury, CT 06705

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home