12,713

Wolcott, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 320 Andrews Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $490,848 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Andrews Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      320 Andrews Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Demirs Regency Real Estate, LLC

  • 380 Hitchcock Rd Unit 125, Waterbury, CT 06705

    $250,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    380 Hitchcock Rd Unit 125, Waterbury, CT 06705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,071

    Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    380 Hitchcock Rd Unit 125, Waterbury, CT 06705
    • 292 Celia Dr, Wolcott, CT 06705

      Est $283,805 Not Listed For Sale

      292 Celia Dr, Wolcott, CT 06705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      292 Celia Dr, Wolcott, CT 06705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Donorfio, Jr. Fercodini Properties, Inc.

  • 499 Scott Rd Unit 13, Waterbury, CT 06705

    $145,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    499 Scott Rd Unit 13, Waterbury, CT 06705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,123

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Pranger Group Realty LLC

    499 Scott Rd Unit 13, Waterbury, CT 06705
    • 9 Ranslow Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $484,737 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ranslow Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9 Ranslow Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Barrieau Barrieau Realty Signature Prop

  • 443 Todd Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $430,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    443 Todd Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,077

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Henry The Washington Agency

    443 Todd Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716
    • 2 Nicholas Cir, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $355,257 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Nicholas Cir, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2 Nicholas Cir, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lemel Coldwell Banker

  • 112 Long Swamp Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $357,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    112 Long Swamp Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,578

    Last Listing Agent Ronald LoRicco Coldwell Banker Realty

    112 Long Swamp Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716
    • 233 Long Swamp Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $446,372 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Long Swamp Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      233 Long Swamp Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Jorge Yoder Century 21 Clemens Group

  • 47 Wacona Ave, Waterbury, CT 06705

    $265,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    47 Wacona Ave, Waterbury, CT 06705

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,499

    Last Listing Agent Agnes Nawrocki William Raveis Real Estate

    47 Wacona Ave, Waterbury, CT 06705
    • 23 Ellen Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $472,461 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Ellen Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      23 Ellen Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Sampson Realty 3 CT

  • 5 Evas Terrace, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $650,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5 Evas Terrace, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,604

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bertini Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    5 Evas Terrace, Wolcott, CT 06716
    • 1258 Wolcott Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $581,150 Not Listed For Sale

      1258 Wolcott Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1258 Wolcott Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hector Madera Mapleridge Realty

  • 348 Atwood Ave, Waterbury, CT 06705

    $325,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    348 Atwood Ave, Waterbury, CT 06705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,728

    Last Listing Agent George Noujaim Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    348 Atwood Ave, Waterbury, CT 06705
    • 43 Central Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $436,319 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Central Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      43 Central Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

• 11 Cedar Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $200,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    11 Cedar Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,675

11 Cedar Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716
    • 262 Celia Dr, Wolcott, CT 06705

      Est $310,901 Not Listed For Sale

      262 Celia Dr, Wolcott, CT 06705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      262 Celia Dr, Wolcott, CT 06705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Lowe Dave Jones Realty, LLC

  • 130 Woodtick Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705

    $249,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    130 Woodtick Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,762

    Last Listing Agent Mateusz Mikunda Complete Real Estate

    130 Woodtick Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705
    • 7 Richard Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $444,929 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Richard Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7 Richard Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Boswell LPT Realty

  • 21 Jasmine Ln, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $380,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    21 Jasmine Ln, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,115

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Korenkiewicz Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    21 Jasmine Ln, Wolcott, CT 06716
    • 18 James Place, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $341,623 Not Listed For Sale

      18 James Place, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      18 James Place, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin O'Connor Mancino Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 21 Hunters Ridge, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $580,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    21 Hunters Ridge, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,546

    Last Listing Agent Robert Perriello Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    21 Hunters Ridge, Wolcott, CT 06716
    • 20 Laurel Ln, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $356,643 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Laurel Ln, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      20 Laurel Ln, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• 1821 E Main St, Waterbury, CT 06705

    $560,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1821 E Main St, Waterbury, CT 06705

    • 9 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,032

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Toledo Toledo Realty

    1821 E Main St, Waterbury, CT 06705
    • 431 Bound Line Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $338,765 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Bound Line Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      431 Bound Line Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Albert RE/MAX

  • 245 East St, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $324,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    245 East St, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,787

    Last Listing Agent Linda Fercodini Fercodini Properties, Inc.

    245 East St, Wolcott, CT 06716
    • 222 Long Swamp Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $558,674 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Long Swamp Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      222 Long Swamp Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Art Rose William Raveis Real Estate

  • 264 Lyman Rd Unit 3-11, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $218,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    264 Lyman Rd Unit 3-11, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,739

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Marshall Tier 1 Real Estate

    264 Lyman Rd Unit 3-11, Wolcott, CT 06716
    • 7 Harrison Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $597,878 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Harrison Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 Harrison Dr, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joann Murray Weichert Corporate

  • 1557 Wolcott Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $162,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1557 Wolcott Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,810

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Stanley Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    1557 Wolcott Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716
    • 69 Chesterfield Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $456,837 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Chesterfield Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      69 Chesterfield Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alaaldin Zarour LPT Realty

  • 975 Meriden Rd Unit 3, Waterbury, CT 06705

    $170,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    975 Meriden Rd Unit 3, Waterbury, CT 06705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,972

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Pranger Group Realty LLC

    975 Meriden Rd Unit 3, Waterbury, CT 06705
    • 75 Crystal Brook Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $851,936 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Crystal Brook Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      75 Crystal Brook Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

• 17 Pine St, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $505,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    17 Pine St, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,287

    Last Listing Agent Lynn LaForme Regency Real Estate, LLC

    17 Pine St, Wolcott, CT 06716
    • 67 Idlewood Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $658,858 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Idlewood Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      67 Idlewood Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

  • 1 Grace Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $349,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1 Grace Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,537

    Last Listing Agent Steven Dreher Regency Real Estate, LLC

    1 Grace Ave, Wolcott, CT 06716
    • 60 Saddle Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $545,232 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Saddle Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      60 Saddle Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mlynick Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 170 Celia Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705

    $230,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    170 Celia Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,058

    Last Listing Agent Karen Polak Bobik Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    170 Celia Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705
    • 164 County Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Est $354,876 Not Listed For Sale

      164 County Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      164 County Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Jones Dave Jones Realty, LLC

  • 11 Ivy Ln, Wolcott, CT 06716

    $295,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    11 Ivy Ln, Wolcott, CT 06716

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,036

    Last Listing Agent Annie Carrier Annie Carrier Realty Group,LLC

    11 Ivy Ln, Wolcott, CT 06716

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home