$175,500
- Land
- 6.54 Acres
- $26,835 per Acre
12060 Redwood Hwy, Wilderville, OR 97543
12060 Redwood Hwy, Wilderville, OR 97543$175,500
12060 Redwood Hwy, Wilderville, OR 97543
12060 Redwood Hwy, Wilderville, OR 97543$800,000
0 Rd Unit R325987, Selma, OR 97538
0 Rd Unit R325987, Selma, OR 97538$1,400,000
1834 Waters Creek Rd, Wilderville, OR 97543
Certified Family Tree Farm ~ This exceptional 323.10-acre forested parcel offers a rare opportunity for investors, developers, or those seeking a private retreat surrounded by Southern Oregon's natural beauty. The property is ready for immediate logging with merchantable timber, providing potential for both short-term return and long-term land value. The property also has homesite approval,
Tiffany Johnson RE/MAX Integrity
$950,000
422 Onion Mountain Rd, Wilderville, OR 97543
Lori Patch Keller Williams Realty GP Branch
$175,000
2 Onion Mountain, Selma, OR 97538
2 Onion Mountain, Selma, OR 97538$1,400,000
1802 Waters Creek Rd, Wilderville, OR 97543
Certified Family Tree Farm ~ This exceptional 320.2 acre forested parcel offers a rare opportunity for investors, developers, or those seeking a private retreat surrounded by Southern Oregon's natural beauty. The property is ready for immediate logging with merchantable timber, providing potential for both short-term return and long-term land value. The property also has homesite approval, making
Tiffany Johnson RE/MAX Integrity