$150,000
- Land
- 28.29 Acres
- $5,302 per Acre
Sundown Unit 2, Wolf Point, MT 59201
Sundown Unit 2, Wolf Point, MT 59201$150,000
Sundown Unit 2, Wolf Point, MT 59201
Sundown Unit 2, Wolf Point, MT 59201$150,000
Sundown Unit 3, Wolf Point, MT 59201
Sundown Unit 3, Wolf Point, MT 59201$150,000
Sundown Unit 1, Wolf Point, MT 59201
Sundown Unit 1, Wolf Point, MT 59201$140,000
520 Edgar St, Wolf Point, MT 59201
Shane Gibson Northern Prairie Realty
$150,000
220 Hill St, Wolf Point, MT 59201
Laura Krauth LK Realty
$175,000
310 US Highway 2 E, Wolf Point, MT 59201
Carly Bishop United Country Northwest Realty & Auction
$145,000
509 Cascade St, Wolf Point, MT 59201
Scott Keen Agland Realty
$194,000
120 Indian St, Wolf Point, MT 59201
Laura Krauth LK Realty
$140,000
404 Fairweather St, Wolf Point, MT 59201
Laura Krauth LK Realty
$165,000
501 Custer St, Wolf Point, MT 59201
Scott Keen Agland Realty
$104,900
540 Dayton St, Wolf Point, MT 59201
Scott Keen Agland Realty
On average, homes in Wolf Point, MT sell after 294 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Wolf Point, MT over the last 12 months is $73,250, up 65% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Wolf Point, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 11 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Wolf Point, MT.