6,691

Properties in ZIP Code 07095

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $756,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Church St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      225 Church St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Woodward Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • 210 Mawbey St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $481,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Mawbey St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      210 Mawbey St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Fazio RE/MAX

    • 209 Mawbey St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $703,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Mawbey St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      209 Mawbey St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Green RE/MAX

    • 201 Campbell St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $518,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Campbell St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      201 Campbell St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaswinder Singh LOVI REAL ESTATE LLC

    • 194 Grove Ave, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $448,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Grove Ave, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      194 Grove Ave, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Hary FOX & FOXX REALTY, LLC

    • 218 Grove Ave, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $520,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Grove Ave, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      218 Grove Ave, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Bennett WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 221 Grove Ave, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $638,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Grove Ave, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      221 Grove Ave, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Visconti EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 273C Alpine Way, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Not Listed For Sale

      273C Alpine Way, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1984
      273C Alpine Way, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Kirkwood Rand Realty

    • 207 Sierra Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $365,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Sierra Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1985
      207 Sierra Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Da Silva SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    • 191 Sierra Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $352,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Sierra Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      191 Sierra Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Higgins RE/MAX

    • 176 Overlook Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $329,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Overlook Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1983
      176 Overlook Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Negron NEXTAGE ALL-STAR REALTY

    • 142 Overlook Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Overlook Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1985
      142 Overlook Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PHYLLIS STERN WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • 135 Overlook Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $368,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Overlook Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      135 Overlook Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sugen Colindres SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    • 112 Keystone Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $350,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Keystone Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      112 Keystone Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RAVEN LOBOA LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • 82 Golden Square, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $348,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Golden Square, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1982
      82 Golden Square, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb YOUR TOWN REALTY, LLC

    • 48 Alwat St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $485,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Alwat St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      48 Alwat St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felix Santana J.J. ELEK REALTY CO.

    • 53 Van Buren St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $415,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Van Buren St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      53 Van Buren St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Vilardi RE/MAX

    • 96 Alwat St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $721,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Alwat St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      96 Alwat St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Gomez MOVERITE REAL ESTATE LLC

    • 717 Saint George Ave, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $537,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Saint George Ave, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      717 Saint George Ave, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Latorre KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 306 Michaels Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $382,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Michaels Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      306 Michaels Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

    • 301 Michaels Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $381,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Michaels Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      301 Michaels Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARIAN INDYK CENTURY 21 MAIN STREET REALTY

    • 76 W Woodbridge Ave, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Est $534,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 W Woodbridge Ave, Iselin, NJ 08830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      76 W Woodbridge Ave, Iselin, NJ 08830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Golden RE/MAX

    • 111 Beverly Hills Terrace Unit D, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Beverly Hills Terrace Unit D, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1998
      111 Beverly Hills Terrace Unit D, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Iannone CENTURY 21 MAIN STREET REALTY

    • 7 Kosene St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $540,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Kosene St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7 Kosene St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 212 Metuchen Ave, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $496,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Metuchen Ave, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      212 Metuchen Ave, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Keri RE/MAX

    • 37 Kosene St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $505,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Kosene St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      37 Kosene St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kavin Vani BH HOMESERVICES FOX & ROACH

    • 6 Kosene St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $525,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Kosene St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6 Kosene St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arleny Valiente REAL

    • /28

      Est $505,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Kosene St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8 Kosene St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Woozevelt Pierre RE/MAX

    • 196 Metuchen Ave, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $489,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Metuchen Ave, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      196 Metuchen Ave, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lanru King BETTER HOMES&GARDENS RE MATURO

    • 6 Peyser St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $487,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Peyser St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6 Peyser St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,808
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gavin LaRocca KELLER WMS RLTY WASHINGTON TWP

    • 2 Peyser St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $445,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Peyser St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2 Peyser St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Golden RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $472,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Metuchen Ave, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      176 Metuchen Ave, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • Last Sold Price $439,000

      Last Listing Agent RICARDO PULIDO NEW HOPE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • 19 Clayton Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $612,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Clayton Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19 Clayton Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Marrone KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE

    • /45

      Est $633,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Dixon Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      20 Dixon Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Pecora Pecora Realtors

    • 3 Lambert St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $576,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lambert St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3 Lambert St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Ricci NEW JERSEY REALTY, LLC.

    • 229 Martool Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $561,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Martool Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      229 Martool Dr, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elena Hung-Shum BH HOMESERVICES FOX & ROACH

    • 295 Green St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $503,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Green St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      295 Green St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Barge RE/MAX

    • 14 Liberty Ave, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $538,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Liberty Ave, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      14 Liberty Ave, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Tibok FATHOM REALTY NJ LLC

    • 176 Edgar St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $574,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Edgar St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      176 Edgar St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent EUGENIA HILL PETRA BEST REALTY LLC

    • 186 Edgar St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Est $719,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Edgar St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      186 Edgar St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aniyan George LOVI REAL ESTATE LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home