638

Recently Sold Homes in 22191

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $773,450

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    16280 Eagle Flight Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,658

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    16280 Eagle Flight Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1940 Richmond Ave, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,746

    Last Listing Agent Frey Essayas Samson Properties

    1940 Richmond Ave, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /29

    $449,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15673 John Diskin Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,656

    Last Listing Agent Paul Almeida Pearson Smith Realty LLC

    15673 John Diskin Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /3

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    15534 Exmore Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,470

    Last Listing Agent Su Jhin Redfin Corp

    15534 Exmore Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /6

    $449,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2544 Neabsco Common Place, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Neabsco Commons

    2544 Neabsco Common Place, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /19

    $459,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2630 Neabsco Common Place, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Davis Samson Properties

    2630 Neabsco Common Place, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /48

    $935,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2454 Conqueror Ct, Dumfries, VA 22026

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,704

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gillies EXP Realty, LLC

    2454 Conqueror Ct, Dumfries, VA 22026
  • /46

    $565,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    15929 Canada Goose Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,897

    Last Listing Agent Angela Patterson EXP Realty, LLC

    15929 Canada Goose Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    15596 Avocet Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,782

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Roncales Keller Williams Realty

    15596 Avocet Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /29

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    15030 Alabama Ave, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,089

    Last Listing Agent Matilda Donovan Wasinger & Co Properties, LLC.

    15030 Alabama Ave, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /33

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    15616 John Diskin Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,740

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Lenz Compass

    15616 John Diskin Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /50

    $660,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    15516 Wigeon Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,547

    Last Listing Agent Vern McHargue Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

    15516 Wigeon Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /62

    $699,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3429 Eagle Ridge Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,482

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Connonly Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    3429 Eagle Ridge Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /28

    $281,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    15524 Horseshoe Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,796

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Vasquez Munguia Oasys Realty

    15524 Horseshoe Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /61

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    485 Harbor Side St Unit 703, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,976

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Canole KW Metro Center

    485 Harbor Side St Unit 703, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /17

    $554,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2534 Neabsco Common Place, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Neabsco Commons

    2534 Neabsco Common Place, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /46

    $413,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2339 Kew Gardens Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,158

    Last Listing Agent Allen (Lenwood) Johnson EXP Realty, LLC

    2339 Kew Gardens Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /2

    $422,300

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2308 W Longview Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,545

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Wilson Ascendancy Realty LLC

    2308 W Longview Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /26

    $419,511

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1214 Fox Run Place, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,125

    Last Listing Agent Susan Mertz Keller Williams Capital Properties

    1214 Fox Run Place, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /33

    $474,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2638 Neabsco Common Place, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Davis Samson Properties

    2638 Neabsco Common Place, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /15

    $382,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    14761 Tamarack Place, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,868

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Dennehy Samson Properties

    14761 Tamarack Place, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /7

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    13418 Marumsco Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF

    Current Estimated Value $503,074

    Last Listing Agent David Smith Real Broker, LLC

    13418 Marumsco Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /30

    $440,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    15825 John Diskin Cir Unit 77, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,955

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    15825 John Diskin Cir Unit 77, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /33

    $559,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1507 Arizona Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,660

    Last Listing Agent Baljit Singh M.O. Wilson Properties

    1507 Arizona Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /37

    $715,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    13806 Custis Square, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,959

    Last Listing Agent Maria Delgado RE/MAX Executives

    13806 Custis Square, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /63

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    15260 Waterwheel Terrace, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,310

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Vasquez Keller Williams Fairfax Gateway

    15260 Waterwheel Terrace, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /42

    $534,995

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2005 York Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,437

    Last Listing Agent Dennys Velasquez United Real Estate Premier

    2005 York Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /40

    $440,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1417 Deerfield Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,783

    Last Listing Agent Megan Porter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    1417 Deerfield Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /31

    $434,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    13207 Treetop Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,564

    Last Listing Agent Matt Leiva Keller Williams Realty

    13207 Treetop Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /38

    $382,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1960 Winslow Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,335

    Last Listing Agent Hee Soo Chung Hyundai Realty

    1960 Winslow Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /23

    $381,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    16603 Sutton Place, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,826

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Willett Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    16603 Sutton Place, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /35

    $506,031

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2509 Tabor Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,887

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Miller Redfin Corporation

    2509 Tabor Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /47

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    485 Harbor Side St Unit 407, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,868

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Knott EXP Realty, LLC

    485 Harbor Side St Unit 407, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /25

    $416,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    13513 Fitzhugh Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,287

    Last Listing Agent Richard DiGiovanna RE/MAX Allegiance

    13513 Fitzhugh Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /19

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    13839 Gullane Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,093

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Open Door Brokerage, LLC

    13839 Gullane Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /57

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    16329 Flotsam Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,113

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Shoeb Rosemont Real Estate, LLC

    16329 Flotsam Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /36

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    15323 Gatehouse Terrace, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,881

    Last Listing Agent Sajila Khan Samson Properties

    15323 Gatehouse Terrace, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /20

    $459,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2536 Neabsco Common Place, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Neabsco Commons

    2536 Neabsco Common Place, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /25

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    13923 Gullane Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,038

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Canole KW Metro Center

    13923 Gullane Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /71

    $585,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    16337 Flotsam Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,906

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cook Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    16337 Flotsam Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home