9,564

Homes in ZIP Code 97071

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $688,803

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3051 Olympic St Unit 33, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Waits SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

    3051 Olympic St Unit 33, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Pickering Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      627 Pickering Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,400
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Leiner Lennar Sales Corp

  • /21

    $404,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    1161 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Versatility and functionality combine to create an amazing blank canvas in the brand-new Santiam floor plan by LGI Homes! Upgrades and designer extras - like granite countertops and plank flooring – are included! The kitchen is equipped with a full suite of Whirlpool® appliances and features an abundance of counter space with an extended breakfast bar. The owner’s suite offers a large walk-in

    Ron Christian LGI HOMES - OREGON, LLC

    1161 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /4

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1597 Granite St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $961,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kennedy RE/MAX EQUITY GROUP

    1597 Granite St, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Oats St Unit 104, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      436 Oats St Unit 104, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Greene Executive Real Estate

  • /2

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $1,973,684 per Acre

    1551-1569-1593 Barn St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    APPROVED TRIPLEX LOT!!! RARE opportunity to own income producing property! Approximately 5-minute drive to I5. This is an 11 lot subdivision: 7 duplex, 2 duplex with approved ADU, and 2 triplex lots available. Also available are negotiable approved building designs for these lots. Street improvements have been made. Subject to final Plat and CC&R recordings. No HOA's.

    Robin Bonnie HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    1551-1569-1593 Barn St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /48

    $810,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7459 Highway 219 NE, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,946

    Last Listing Agent Terri Milholm Equity Oregon Real Estate

    7459 Highway 219 NE, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Oats St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      436 Oats St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Greene EXECUTIVE REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /18

    $399,900

    New Construction $44K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    1233 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    We offer builder paid closing costs, interest rate buydowns and different down payment options. Versatility and functionality combine to create an amazing blank canvas in the brand-new Santiam floor plan by LGI Homes! Upgrades and designer extras - like granite countertops and plank flooring – are included! The kitchen is equipped with a full suite of Whirlpool® appliances and features an

    Armando Gonzales LGI Homes

    1233 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /50

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2575 Boston St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,379

    Last Listing Agent EDEL LOPEZ REALTY OF AMERICA, LLC

    2575 Boston St, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1339 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • Last Sold Price $426,900

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI HOMES - OREGON, LLC

  • /2

    $250,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $1,785,714 per Acre

    1515-1537 Barn St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    DUPLEX LOT- RARE opportunity to own income producing property! New multifamily subdivision on outskirts of town. This 11lot subdivision (all lots sold separately) has 9 duplex lots, 2 of which are approved for ADU's and 2 triplex lots. Also available for purchase are approved building designs. Street improvements have been made, utilities available at the street. No HOA's

    Robin Bonnie HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    1515-1537 Barn St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /32

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2135 Country Club Terrace, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,833

    Last Listing Agent GINA AUDRITSH HALLMARK PROPERTIES, INC.

    2135 Country Club Terrace, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /24

      Est $211,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Evergreen Rd Unit 210, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      950 Evergreen Rd Unit 210, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JOHN ZOBRIST EXP REALTY, LLC

  • /31

    $310,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    1315 Rainier Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Experience the 55+ golf resort lifestyle in the heart of the Willamette Valley at Woodburn Senior Estates Golf & Country Club. This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath home features beautiful hardwood floors, a comfortable family room, and an updated kitchen with dishwasher and built-in microwave. Additional highlights include washer and dryer, vinyl windows, and a fenced, landscaped yard—perfect

    Lorrie Cox EXP REALTY, LLC

    1315 Rainier Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /15

    $329,750

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2466 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Smith Creek - The Aurora Collection

    2466 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      967 Sparrow St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      967 Sparrow St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,995
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelica De Leon-klein D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

  • /33

    $305,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft

    1550 Rainier Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Welcome to easy, low maintenance living in this inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located in a desirable 55+ community in Woodburn. Situated on a quiet street, this well-maintained residence offers a comfortable and functional layout with generous living spaces and abundant natural light. The spacious living room flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen, creating an ideal setting for

    Jennifer Parral Keller Williams PDX Central

    1550 Rainier Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /36

    $286,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1344 Sallal Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,649

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Hartman CASCADE HASSON SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    1344 Sallal Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      967 Sparrow (Lot 8) St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      967 Sparrow (Lot 8) St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,995
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelica De Leon-klein D.R. HORTON - INC. PORTLAND

  • /3

    $639,960

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    The 2618 Plan at Marion Pointe, Woodburn, OR 97170

    Holt Homes Builder
    3311 Nightingale Dr Unit 36495630, Woodburn, OR 97170
  • /37

    $130,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    950 Evergreen Rd Unit 130, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,666

    Last Listing Agent Drew Coleman OPT

    950 Evergreen Rd Unit 130, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Sparrow (Lot 10) St NE, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      909 Sparrow (Lot 10) St NE, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,995
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /44

    $675,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft

    1055 Tukwila Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS! Significant price drop! Ready for your personal touches LOCATION..LOCATION...LOCATION! WONDERFUL HOME, COME AND SEE WHY!! Set against the backdrop of the 10th green at the OGA Golf Course, this meticulously maintained 3,370 sq ft custom-designed home offers panoramic fairway views and timeless style. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.1 bathrooms, this 1-level residence is

    Kristin Sholes MORE Realty

    1055 Tukwila Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /19

    $643,960

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    657 Magnolia Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Davide Cook HOLT HOMES REALTY, LLC

    657 Magnolia Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Sparrow St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      909 Sparrow St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,995
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /15

    $370,900

    New Construction $37K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft

    1251 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    We offer builder paid closing costs, interest rate buydowns and different down payment options. Those who enjoy hosting family and friends will love the open layout of this this beautiful home, which features an open and spacious layout with a huge family room, modern kitchen and formal dining area. Everyone will enjoy gathering at the long breakfast bar in the upgraded kitchen, which includes

    Armando Gonzales LGI Homes

    1251 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /11

    $399,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    646 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,962

    Lennar Smith Creek - The Harmony Collection

    646 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /46

      Est $792,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      5645 Ferschweiler Rd NE, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5645 Ferschweiler Rd NE, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GINA AUDRITSH Hallmark Properties, Inc.

  • /2

    $839,000

    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    1493 Barn St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    NEW duplex TO BE BUILT WITH ACCEPTED OFFER BY Do All Construction CCB #163898. Beautiful territory views yet conveniently located with quick i5 access. Each unit has 3 bedrooms / 2.5 baths, laundry room, and attached garage. Other possible lots to choose from as well. No HOA's. Come pick your colors and finishes!Building plans negotiable.

    Robin Bonnie HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    1493 Barn St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /2

    $549,435

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2940 Olympic St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CLIFF WAITS HOLT HOMES REALTY, LLC

    2940 Olympic St, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2645 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2645 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,900
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Leiner Lennar Sales Corp

  • /10

    $384,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    McKenzie Plan at Dove Landing, Woodburn, OR 97071

    The McKenzie floor plan is an incredible 3-bedroom home with a spacious family room and a gorgeous kitchen. Available at Dove Landing, you will enjoy a stunning new home conveniently located near Raleigh and Wake Forest. This single-family home has it all: charming curb appeal, space for the whole family, beautiful finishes, and an exceptional price.

    LGI Homes Builder
    1101 Owl Ave Unit 36462552, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /36

    $484,995

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    922 Sparrow St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    922 Sparrow St, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2621 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,900
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Leiner Lennar Sales Corp

  • /15

    $422,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft

    Cadence Plan at Smith Creek - The Harmony Collection, Woodburn, OR 97071

    This two-story home features an open concept layout situated among the Great Room, dining nook and kitchen to promote simplified living. A covered front porch and covered patio allow for seamless indoor-outdoor activities. The second floor hosts four restful bedrooms including a private owner’s suite with a spa-inspired bathroom.

    Lennar Builder
    2702 Gunderson Ave Unit 36040548, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /4

    $365,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3144 Jory St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Nordby Premiere Property Group, LLC

    3144 Jory St, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1355 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI Homes

  • /2

    $647,785

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft

    758 Magnolia Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Welcome to Marion Pointe Located approximately 30 minutes from Salem and Portland with easy freeway access. Set on the backdrop of the lush Oregon Golf Association Golf Course. 11 foot ceilings in the great room create a grand, airy atmosphere, making the space feel open and inviting. The dining nook adds character and function, offering a place for a hutch or sideboard, while a nearby pantry

    Davide Cook SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

    758 Magnolia Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /44

    $720,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3080 Olympic St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Davide Cook HOLT HOMES REALTY, LLC

    3080 Olympic St, Woodburn, OR 97071

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home