9,448

Woodburn, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $419,900

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft

    1331 Brown St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Join us April 25 for Plant Your Roots in Woodburn—a fun progressive tour of three Lennar communities with coffee and treats along the way. This new two-story home features a modern layout with room to grow. On the first floor, an inviting open-concept floorplan combines the kitchen with the living and dining areas, and a patio offers convenient outdoor access off the Great Room. Three bedrooms

    Lennar Builder
    1331 Brown St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /48

    $688,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1875 Meridian Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,642

    Last Listing Agent Marla Knauss Premiere Property Group, LLC

    1875 Meridian Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 N Cascade (#22) Dr Unit 22, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      612 N Cascade (#22) Dr Unit 22, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Dehlin REAL BROKER

  • /15

    $322,900

    New Construction $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft

    2344 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Join us April 25 for Plant Your Roots in Woodburn—a fun progressive tour of three Lennar communities with coffee and treats along the way. The first floor of this two-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, nook and Great Room for easy entertaining with convenient access to a powder room. Upstairs are two secondary bedrooms, ideal for residents and overnight guests, surrounding a

    Lennar Builder
    2344 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /24

    $267,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1379 Sallal Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,238

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Stultz Hallmark Properties, Inc.

    1379 Sallal Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2748 Gunderson Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2748 Gunderson Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,400
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Galvan-Taylor Lennar Sales Corp

  • /42

    $439,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft

    2324 Killian Spring Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Step into your dream home in a highly desirable neighborhood. Being newer construction, the home boasts plenty of beautiful upgrades and a thoughtfully laid out spacious floor plan with ample natural lighting. Outside, enjoy extra privacy with green spaces in both the front and back of the home. Enjoy recreation at the multi-use sport court also behind the home. Set in a prime location, you will

    RUTHANN HEWGLEY Realty Pro Oregon LLC.

    2324 Killian Spring Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /24

    $651,960

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2933 Olympic St Unit 27, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Waits SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

    2933 Olympic St Unit 27, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 S Pacific Hwy Unit 17, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      765 S Pacific Hwy Unit 17, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kanysah Rogers BST Realty LLC

  • /47

    $680,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft

    462 Turnberry Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Beautiful home in the OGA golf course Tukwila community backing up to green space! This light & bright move in ready home features 4 bedrooms, a large loft, office/den, coffered ceilings, plantain shutters, hardwood floors, covered patio & much more. Enjoy Main level living w/Primary bedroom suite w/walk-in shower & tub on the main level as well as main level office/den and the benefits of living

    Brian White PARAMOUNT REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    462 Turnberry Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /14

    $439,995

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1192 Sparrow St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Quirke D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

    1192 Sparrow St, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 S Pacific Hwy, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      765 S Pacific Hwy, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kanysah Rogers BST REALTY, LLC

  • /26

    $35,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 811 Sq Ft

    1999 Jansen Way, Woodburn, OR 97071

    WELCOME HOME! To this well kept 2 bed+1bath single manufactured home in WOODBURN! This property features free-standing range, free-standing fridge, spacious living room, vinyl flooring, window blinds, air conditioning window unit, and large covered porch. This home is in a 55+ community with park rent that includes water, garbage and sewer. Carport as space for storage, a perfect way to use

    MARCO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ REALTY OF AMERICA, LLC

    1999 Jansen Way, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /27

    $478,995

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2775 Meadowlark Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    2775 Meadowlark Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 Nichols Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      655 Nichols Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • Last Sold Price $384,400
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Leiner Lennar Sales Corp

  • /44

    $549,000

    $46K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft

    185 E Lincoln St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    This one of a kind is a blend of a modern and historic timeless style 4 bedroom home & additional guest cottage that was built in 1910, it encompasses elegance and charm with timeless appeal... Vintage elements seamlessly combine modern features- this home is built for entertaining & hosting guests and it features, grand high ceilings, classic south facing front porch for relaxing mornings and

    Kellee Patey KMP Premiere Properties

    185 E Lincoln St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /18

    $593,495

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    776 Magnolia Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CLIFF WAITS HOLT HOMES REALTY, LLC

    776 Magnolia Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2792 Gunderson Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2792 Gunderson Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,400
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Galvan-Taylor Lennar Sales Corp

  • /2

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $1,923,077 per Acre

    1493-1499 Barn St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    DUPLEX LOT- RARE opportunity to own income producing property! New multifamily subdivision on outskirts of town. This 11lot subdivision (all lots sold separately) has 9 duplex lots, 2 of which are approved for ADU's and 2 triplex lots. Also available for purchase are approved building designs. Street improvements have been made, utilities available at the street. No HOA's

    Robin Bonnie HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    1493-1499 Barn St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /31

    $377,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    547 Fir St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,301

    Last Listing Agent Nick Ayhan HARCOURTS ELITE

    547 Fir St, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2724 Gunderson Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2724 Gunderson Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,400
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Galvan-Taylor Lennar Sales Corp

  • /20

    $419,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft

    Irving Plan at Mill Creek Meadows - The Trillium Collection, Woodburn, OR 97071

    This new two-story home features a modern layout with room to grow. On the first floor, an inviting open-concept floorplan combines the kitchen with the living and dining areas, and a patio offers convenient outdoor access off the Great Room. Three bedrooms can be found upstairs, including the luxe owner’s suite, complete, with an en-suite bathroom and generous walk-in closet. A two-bay garage

    Lennar Builder
    429 Spring Blvd Unit 39324838, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /29

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    467 Ironwood Terrace, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,662

    Last Listing Agent Alis Mao Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    467 Ironwood Terrace, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Nichols Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      741 Nichols Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Leiner Lennar Sales Corp

  • /48

    $635,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft

    520 Tukwila Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Live the Easy Life in this pristine Golf Community! Located on the 14th Fairway of the OGA Golf Course, this lovely Renaissance home offers the perfect Lock and Leave Lifestyle! The low HOA fees take care of the front AND back landscape as well as offers a Community Pool and Tennis courts! The Quiet and Private Backyard has a stunning view of the 14th Fairway. This well cared for home has all the

    Karen Wu Habitat Resource Properties

    520 Tukwila Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /10

    $418,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    734 Pickering Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,503

    Lennar Smith Creek - The Harmony Collection

    734 Pickering Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 Nichols Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      733 Nichols Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,400
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Galvan-Taylor Lennar Sales Corp

  • /19

    $289,900

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    1629 Newport Way, Woodburn, OR 97071

    NEW PRICE! Woodburn Estates Golf & Country Club offering a desirable lifestyle for the 55 plus community. Nicely maintained 960 sq. ft. home features 2 bedrooms and 1 over sized bathroom with walk in shower and spacious vanity. Beautiful hardwood floors, updated kitchen with built in microwave, dishwasher, free standing stove and refrigerator. New solar panels, covered patio, fenced in yard ,

    Marlene Mills Premiere Property Group, LLC

    1629 Newport Way, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /10

    $399,400

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    603 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,607

    Lennar Smith Creek - The Harmony Collection

    603 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Nichols Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      740 Nichols Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,900
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Galvan-Taylor Lennar Sales Corp

  • /39

    $1,090,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,909 Sq Ft

    15895 Old Butteville Rd NE, Woodburn, OR 97071

    This is a unique opportunity to own country property spanning 8.46 usable acres, conveniently located near city amenities, outlet mall, and easy freeway access. The location on this "no through traffic" road ensures a tranquil environment with peaceful surroundings that guarantee privacy and serenity. The gated circular driveway provides excellent convenience for both entry and exit. The main

    Rod Adams EQUITY OREGON REAL ESTATE

    15895 Old Butteville Rd NE, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /18

    $344,400

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    835 Eaden St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Leiner Lennar Sales Corp

    835 Eaden St, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Simon St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      712 Simon St, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Leiner Lennar Sales Corp

  • /39

    $438,900

    New Construction $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft

    2255 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    Welcome to Smith Creek by Lennar in Woodburn. The Blair plan is a two-story home featuring an open main floor layout that connects the kitchen, nook, and great room—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining—with convenient access to a powder room. Upstairs are three bedrooms, including a generous primary suite with an ensuite bath featuring a double vanity and a walk-in closet. Interior

    Jason Leiner Lennar Sales Corp

    2255 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /23

    $414,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    702 Pickering Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louis Jaeger Lennar Sales Corp

    702 Pickering Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Nichols Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      725 Nichols Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,400
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Galvan-Taylor Lennar Sales Corp

  • /17

    $428,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    Season Plan at Smith Creek - The Harmony Collection, Woodburn, OR 97071

    The first floor of this two-story home shares an open floorplan with the kitchen, nook and Great Room for easy entertaining, along with access to a patio for year-round indoor-outdoor living. Upstairs are three versatile secondary bedrooms, ideal for residents or accommodating overnight guests, and can easily transform into a home office, depending on the household's needs. A luxe owner's suite

    Lennar Builder
    2702 Gunderson Ave Unit 36040550, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /18

    $379,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1281 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,791

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI Homes

    1281 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      727 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,200
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Leiner Lennar Sales Corp

  • /21

    $502,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft

    1333 Owl Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    This exceptionally designed home has it all! A chef-ready kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, an island with eating space, a full suite of Whirlpool® appliances & a huge walk—in pantry. The dining room is found just off the kitchen, with access to the backyard! The first floor also features a large foyer and a powder bath! The primary retreat provides a relaxing oasis for homeowners

    Ron Christian LGI Homes

    1333 Owl Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home