849

Recently Sold Woodburn, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $688,803

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3051 Olympic St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CLIFF WAITS HOLT HOMES REALTY, LLC

    3051 Olympic St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /35

    $611,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2474 Meridian Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,649

    Last Listing Agent GINA AUDRITSH HALLMARK PROPERTIES, INC.

    2474 Meridian Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /43

    $541,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10478 Crosby Rd NE, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,950

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Santana BST REALTY, LLC

    10478 Crosby Rd NE, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /15

    $399,900

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1197 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,931

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI HOMES - OREGON, LLC

    1197 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /15

    $329,400

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    825 Sifuentez Ct, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,089

    Lennar Smith Creek - The Aurora Collection

    825 Sifuentez Ct, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /28

    $45,500

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1999 Jansen Way Unit 6, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hill Coldwell Banker Professional

    1999 Jansen Way Unit 6, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /2

    $691,125

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    617 Magnolia Ave Unit 12, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Davide Cook SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

    617 Magnolia Ave Unit 12, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /29

    $303,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1369 Thompson Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,143

    Last Listing Agent GINA AUDRITSH Hallmark Properties, Inc.

    1369 Thompson Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /16

    $342,900

    Sold May 13, 2026

    3249 Quail Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Lennar Brighton Pointe - The Evergreen Collection

    3249 Quail Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /43

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    682 S Settlemier Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,892

    Last Listing Agent Tim Sellers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    682 S Settlemier Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /44

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1331 Hampton Way, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,455

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Newberry John L. Scott Portland Central

    1331 Hampton Way, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /45

    $659,960

    Sold May 01, 2026

    708 Magnolia Ave Unit 44, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Davide Cook SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

    708 Magnolia Ave Unit 44, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /50

    $900,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4001 S Elliott Prairie Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,781

    Last Listing Agent ANDAMAN ROSSE REAL BROKER

    4001 S Elliott Prairie Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /38

    $739,679

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    633 Magnolia Ave Unit 11, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Waits SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

    633 Magnolia Ave Unit 11, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /23

    $494,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1144 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,652

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI HOMES - OREGON, LLC

    1144 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /15

    $449,400

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2702 Gunderson Ave Unit 36040544, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    2702 Gunderson Ave Unit 36040544, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /2

    $677,785

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3050 Olympic St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CLIFF WAITS HOLT HOMES REALTY, LLC

    3050 Olympic St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /15

    $397,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1315 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI HOMES - OREGON, LLC

    1315 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /11

    $494,995

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2778 Mallard Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Quirke D.R. HORTON - INC. PORTLAND

    2778 Mallard Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /28

    $474,995

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2790 Mallard Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    2790 Mallard Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /20

    $490,320

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2920 Olympic St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Davide Cook HOLT HOMES REALTY, LLC

    2920 Olympic St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /28

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    633 Wilson St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,388

    Last Listing Agent Juan Mendoza REALTY OF AMERICA, LLC

    633 Wilson St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /18

    $464,400

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2465 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louis Jaeger LENNAR HOMES

    2465 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /15

    $467,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1112 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,351

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI HOMES - OREGON, LLC

    1112 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /25

    $325,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2036 Sallal Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,757

    Last Listing Agent Israel Hill John L. Scott Portland Central

    2036 Sallal Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /39

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2097 Heather Way, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,758

    Last Listing Agent Terry Foster eXp Realty, LLC

    2097 Heather Way, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /23

    $422,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    576 Stubb Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,656

    Last Listing Agent Louis Jaeger Lennar Sales Corp

    576 Stubb Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /14

    $422,900

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    627 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,404

    Lennar Smith Creek - The Harmony Collection

    627 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /3

    $473,800

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2324 Ben Brown Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,733

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Carlson RE/MAX Equity Group

    2324 Ben Brown Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /32

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    845 Fescue Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Stultz HALLMARK PROPERTIES, INC.

    845 Fescue Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /12

    $434,995

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1132 Sparrow St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    1132 Sparrow St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /14

    $422,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    724 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,348

    Lennar Smith Creek - The Harmony Collection

    724 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /29

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2160 Santiam Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,104

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dorn BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES R E PROF

    2160 Santiam Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /48

    $651,960

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2933 Olympic St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CLIFF WAITS HOLT HOMES REALTY, LLC

    2933 Olympic St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /19

    $643,960

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    657 Magnolia Ave Unit 10, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Davide Cook SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

    657 Magnolia Ave Unit 10, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /15

    $334,400

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    868 Sifuentez Ct, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,271

    Lennar Smith Creek - The Aurora Collection

    868 Sifuentez Ct, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /41

    $457,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2833 Revere St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,659

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wells REAL BROKER

    2833 Revere St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /16

    $418,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    728 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,268

    Lennar Smith Creek - The Harmony Collection

    728 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /22

    $488,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1166 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,334

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI HOMES - OREGON, LLC

    1166 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /36

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2110 Camellia Way, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,122

    Last Listing Agent GINA AUDRITSH Hallmark Properties, Inc.

    2110 Camellia Way, Woodburn, OR 97071

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home