847

Recently Sold Woodburn, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $337,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1510 Rainier Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,706

    Last Listing Agent Greg Messick RealtyNET, LLC

    1510 Rainier Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /17

    $438,900

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2219 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,404

    Lennar Smith Creek - The Steele Collection

    2219 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /14

    $424,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    602 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Lennar Smith Creek - The Harmony Collection

    602 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /35

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1137 Dahlia St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,360

    Last Listing Agent EDEL LOPEZ REALTY OF AMERICA, LLC

    1137 Dahlia St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /40

    $438,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1311 Foxglove St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,746

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schurter Real Broker

    1311 Foxglove St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /3

    $433,900

    Sold May 13, 2025

    1303 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI HOMES - OREGON, LLC

    1303 Parkside Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /15

    $321,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2388 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,500

    Lennar Smith Creek - The Aurora Collection

    2388 Sawtelle Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /21

    $395,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    721 Pickering Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louis Jaeger Lennar Sales Corp

    721 Pickering Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /33

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2365 Umpqua Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,263

    Last Listing Agent Kris Kachirisky Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    2365 Umpqua Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /24

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1450 Rainier Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,744

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Hill EXP REALTY, LLC

    1450 Rainier Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /15

    $461,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1385 Owl Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,791

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI HOMES - OREGON, LLC

    1385 Owl Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /36

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1586 Meridian Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,316

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Shin John L. Scott

    1586 Meridian Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /21

    $490,320

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2920 Olympic St Unit 23, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Davide Cook SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

    2920 Olympic St Unit 23, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /40

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2411 Meridian Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,031

    Last Listing Agent GINA AUDRITSH HALLMARK PROPERTIES, INC.

    2411 Meridian Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /15

    $329,400

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    889 Sifuentez Ct, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,621

    Lennar Smith Creek - The Aurora Collection

    889 Sifuentez Ct, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /27

    $354,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1637 W Hayes St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Rosengren Keller Williams Premier Partners

    1637 W Hayes St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /42

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1477 June Way, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Harrison SMI REAL ESTATE

    1477 June Way, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /44

    $555,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2802 Ben Brown Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,056

    Last Listing Agent KATHY CAMPOS MESEN REALTY OF AMERICA, LLC

    2802 Ben Brown Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /42

    $585,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    513 Tukwila Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,200

    Last Listing Agent GINA AUDRITSH HALLMARK PROPERTIES, INC.

    513 Tukwila Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /12

    $499,155

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2710 Mallard, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelica De Leon-klein D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

    2710 Mallard, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /49

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3326 Senecal Creek Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Blum BLUM REAL ESTATE

    3326 Senecal Creek Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /15

    $314,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    865 Sifuentez Ct, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,098

    Lennar Smith Creek - The Aurora Collection

    865 Sifuentez Ct, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /24

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    945 Meadowvale Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,858

    Last Listing Agent Cristina John Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    945 Meadowvale Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /34

    $369,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1944 Santiam Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,317

    Last Listing Agent GINA AUDRITSH HALLMARK PROPERTIES, INC.

    1944 Santiam Dr, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /11

    $492,995

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2767 Mallard Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Quirke D.R. HORTON - INC. PORTLAND

    2767 Mallard Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /29

    $327,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1470 Princeton Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,257

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rodriguez REALTY OF AMERICA, LLC

    1470 Princeton Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /17

    $469,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1026 Clemson St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Lennar Brighton Pointe - The Willow Collection

    1026 Clemson St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /11

    $399,900

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    687 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,477

    Lennar Smith Creek - The Harmony Collection

    687 Merriott Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /27

    $479,995

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2751 Meadowlark Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    2751 Meadowlark Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /16

    $768,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    749 N Front St Unit 755, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,958

    Last Listing Agent Zulay Serrano eXp Realty, LLC

    749 N Front St Unit 755, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /26

    $340,400

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    865 Eaden St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louis Jaeger LENNAR HOMES

    865 Eaden St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /25

    $539,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    489 Tulip Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,228

    Last Listing Agent Jaqueline Garcia ROCHA REALTY LLC

    489 Tulip Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /45

    $477,995

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1151 Stubb Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    1151 Stubb Rd, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /34

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3614 Sweetwater Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,383

    Last Listing Agent Mike Rushing Real Broker

    3614 Sweetwater Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /30

    $445,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    553 Woodland Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

553 Woodland Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /38

    $764,935

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3083 Olympic St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CLIFF WAITS HOLT HOMES REALTY, LLC

    3083 Olympic St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /18

    $367,900

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1014 Drake Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Lennar Brighton Pointe - The Evergreen Collection

    1014 Drake Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /36

    $359,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    950 N 2nd St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,007

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kennedy RE/MAX Equity Group

    950 N 2nd St, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /2

    $688,803

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3051 Olympic St Unit 33, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Waits SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

    3051 Olympic St Unit 33, Woodburn, OR 97071
  • /4

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1597 Granite St, Woodburn, OR 97071

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $961,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kennedy RE/MAX EQUITY GROUP

    1597 Granite St, Woodburn, OR 97071

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home