Est $429,000
46 Church St, Woodbury, CT 06798
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,386 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 23% Above List Price
- $253/SF
- 24 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $350,000
- Mar 31, 2022
Last Listing Agent Joyce Drakeley Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.
Est $429,000
46 Church St, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Est $290,765
14 Woodbury Place, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rose Scalzo Real Estate
Est $648,618
125 Flanders Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rhya Szymansky Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.
Est $588,513
88 Paper Mill Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wendy Brazauskas Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $296,615
18 Woodbury Place, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Dibble-flaherty Keller Williams Realty
72 Washington Rd Unit 37, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Terry Lee Adams Adams & Adams Real Estate
Est $256,455
17 Fox Run, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC
Est $768,405
167 Transylvania Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tim Drakeley Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.
Est $677,344
1917 Main St N, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tim Drakeley Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.
Est $739,853
206 Westwood Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bonnie Garguilo William Pitt
Est $558,828
20 Roxbury Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sallie Smith Klemm Real Estate Inc
Est $857,036
623 Upper Grassy Hill Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798