$250,000
5 Upper Commons, Woodbury, CT 06798
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,182 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $212/SF
- 102 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Rafael Monegro Coldwell Banker Realty
5 Upper Commons, Woodbury, CT 06798
$250,000
5 Upper Commons, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rafael Monegro Coldwell Banker Realty
5 Upper Commons, Woodbury, CT 06798
$1,050,000
17 Transylvania Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,029,765
Last Listing Agent Michael Hvizdo Coldwell Banker Realty
17 Transylvania Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798
$490,000
15 Lynns Corner Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $494,412
Last Listing Agent Taylor O'Keefe Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.
15 Lynns Corner Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798
$415,000
23 Woodbury Hill, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $451,831
Last Listing Agent Donna Bannon BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes
23 Woodbury Hill, Woodbury, CT 06798
$970,000
25 Curtiss Meadows, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com
25 Curtiss Meadows, Woodbury, CT 06798
$350,000
0 Main St N Unit 24072824, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tim Drakeley Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.
0 Main St N Unit 24072824, Woodbury, CT 06798
$200,000
12 Edgehill Ct, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $217,022
Last Listing Agent Jacki Hornish W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty
12 Edgehill Ct, Woodbury, CT 06798
$295,000
3 Woodbury Place Unit 3, Woodbury, CT 06798
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $307,713
Last Listing Agent Katherine Parlato Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.