$521,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025
258 Good Hill Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,715 Sq Ft
- Built 1969
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $192/SF
- 59 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $595,490
Last Listing Agent Chip Parrish Keller Williams Realty
258 Good Hill Rd, Woodbury, CT 06798