10,053

Woodbury, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    671 Washington Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,150

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Simons Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    671 Washington Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096
    • /20

      Est $242,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Hurffville Rd, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1460 Hurffville Rd, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharita Rivera Rivera Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $561,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    115 Frenchman Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,129

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    115 Frenchman Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Steeplechase Ct, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      114 Steeplechase Ct, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /18

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    204 Emerson St, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,361

    Last Listing Agent April Rose Ramirez EXP Realty, LLC

    204 Emerson St, Woodbury, NJ 08096
    • /16

      Est $225,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Steeplechase Ct Unit K514, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      514 Steeplechase Ct Unit K514, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joann Norwood BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /22

    $310,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    232 Leona Ct, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,700

232 Leona Ct, Woodbury, NJ 08096
    • /26

      Est $273,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Steeplechase Ct Unit M404, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      404 Steeplechase Ct Unit M404, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Stucke BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /32

    $220,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    33 Hopkins St, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,829

    Last Listing Agent Peter Sideris Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    33 Hopkins St, Woodbury, NJ 08096
    • /27

      Est $296,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 Steeplechase Ct Unit J566, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      566 Steeplechase Ct Unit J566, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Robinson Real Broker, LLC

  • /24

    $279,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1213 Cooper St, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,564

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Britto HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    1213 Cooper St, Woodbury, NJ 08096
    • /19

      Est $322,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Somerset Rd, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      237 Somerset Rd, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Laxton Real Broker, LLC

  • /25

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    33 Dubois Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,495

    Last Listing Agent Cabrina Johnson Keller Williams - Main Street

    33 Dubois Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096
    • /31

      Est $315,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Morris St, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      424 Morris St, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cruse Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

  • /39

    $410,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    50 Wagner Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,122

    Last Listing Agent Bill Watkins Ovation Realty LLC

    50 Wagner Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096
    • /43

      Est $372,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Heritage Way, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      208 Heritage Way, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Iannucci EXP Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    437 E Barber Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,000

    Last Listing Agent George Plum The Plum Real Estate Group, LLC

    437 E Barber Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096
    • /18

      Est $311,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Blanchard Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13 Blanchard Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bailey Excel Realty & Property Management

  • /37

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    156 Liberty Way, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,481

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rothenberger Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    156 Liberty Way, Woodbury, NJ 08096
    • /17

      Est $320,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Lakebridge Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      147 Lakebridge Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,200
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Colamesta Weichert Corporate

  • /26

    $232,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    706 Steeplechase Ct Unit G706, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,495

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Watts BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    706 Steeplechase Ct Unit G706, Woodbury, NJ 08096
    • /9

      Est $184,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Stuart St, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 Stuart St, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Fermano Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /26

    $464,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    211 Nathan Hale Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,500

    Last Listing Agent Marianna Ledonne Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    211 Nathan Hale Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096
    • /17

      Est $313,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Ivanhoe Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1918 Ivanhoe Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shana Cohen Keller Williams Town Life Realty

  • /26

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2 Walden Way, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,223

    Last Listing Agent JANE HOFFMAN Jane Hoffman Realty, LLC

    2 Walden Way, Woodbury, NJ 08096
    • /45

      Est $679,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Sickle Ln, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      246 Sickle Ln, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent michael mayro Realty Mark Central, LLC

  • /12

    $269,777

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    653 N Evergreen Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,900

    Last Listing Agent Michael Coffee HOF Realty

    653 N Evergreen Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096
    • /31

      Est $349,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      1456 Hurffville Rd, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1456 Hurffville Rd, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,999
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fitzgerald Williams EXP Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    24 Sturbridge Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,831

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bello Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    24 Sturbridge Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096
    • /35

      Est $256,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Point Pleasant Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1909 Point Pleasant Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Miller Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

  • /33

    $285,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    543 High St, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,640

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bishop Real Broker, LLC

    543 High St, Woodbury, NJ 08096
    • /30

      Est $399,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Valley Forge Way, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      129 Valley Forge Way, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Motyl Re/Max Centre Realtors

  • /45

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    38 N Warren St, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,981

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Villante Coldwell Banker Realty

    38 N Warren St, Woodbury, NJ 08096
    • /14

      Est $268,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Steeplechase Ct Unit B254, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      254 Steeplechase Ct Unit B254, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kinnar Shah RE/MAX

  • /6

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1232 Cooper St, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,307

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Schwarzman Premier Real Estate Corp.

    1232 Cooper St, Woodbury, NJ 08096
    • /17

      Est $369,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 N Childs St, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      124 N Childs St, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Whalen Whalen & Associate Realtors

  • /63

    $580,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    105 Branchwood Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,489

105 Branchwood Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096
    • /15

      Est $307,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Crescent Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      109 Crescent Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Stambaugh Cardinal Real Estate Services

  • /38

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    461 Prince St, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,165

    Last Listing Agent Robert Acuff RE/MAX Services

    461 Prince St, Woodbury, NJ 08096
    • /24

      Est $385,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      1478 Hurffville Rd, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1478 Hurffville Rd, Woodbury, NJ 08096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Christopher Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home