153

Recently Sold Woodbury, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /63

    $779,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    185 Hillside Cove Ln, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,085

    Last Listing Agent Natalie DeFord eXp Realty

    185 Hillside Cove Ln, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /36

    $285,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3467 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rains Epique Realty

    3467 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /39

    $495,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    17 Burt Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,229

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey (Jeff) Letzler John Jones Real Estate LLC

    17 Burt Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /8

    $502,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    0 Hurricane Creek Rd Unit RTC3003643, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Bowman simpliHOM - The Results Team

    0 Hurricane Creek Rd Unit RTC3003643, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /50

    $565,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    8569 Old Nashville Hwy, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,863

    Last Listing Agent Brittania Nosworthy Redfin

    8569 Old Nashville Hwy, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /6

    $125,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    202 S Mccrary St, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,986

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Hardison Onward Real Estate

    202 S Mccrary St, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /2

    $117,040 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    0 Blanton School Rd Unit RTC2928336, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • Land
    • 7.4 Acres
    • $15,816 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carl Montgomery Comas Montgomery Realty & Auction

    0 Blanton School Rd Unit RTC2928336, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /28

    $250,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    203 Meadowbrook Dr, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,026

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Ragan Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    203 Meadowbrook Dr, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /37

    $480,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    98 Burt Ln, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,586

    Last Listing Agent Floyd Cutler Jason Mitchell Real Estate Tennessee LLC

    98 Burt Ln, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /29

    $385,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5116 Jim Cummings Hwy, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 9 Beds
    • 3,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,026

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Mitchell Intero Real Estate Services

    5116 Jim Cummings Hwy, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /50

    $350,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    134 Joe Blanton Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,274

    Last Listing Agent Martha Collins Highlands Elite Real Estate

    134 Joe Blanton Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /88

    $574,900 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4791 Short Mountain Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,865

4791 Short Mountain Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /31

    $250,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    406 Terrace Ln, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,446

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Mofield Blackwell Realty & Auction

    406 Terrace Ln, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /28

    $340,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    926 Trail St, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Burnett Maples Realty & Auction Co.

    926 Trail St, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /12

    $202,400 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    728 Lonnie Smith Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,206

    Last Listing Agent James R. Cash James R. Cash II Auctions & Real Estate

    728 Lonnie Smith Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /20

    $312,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7162 Gassaway Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Goff Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

    7162 Gassaway Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /52

    $375,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    17 Towers Ln, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,265

    Last Listing Agent Dale Nichols Parks Auction & Realty

    17 Towers Ln, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /2

    $132,066 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    0 Blanton School Rd Unit RTC2928332, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • Land
    • 7.11 Acres
    • $18,575 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

0 Blanton School Rd Unit RTC2928332, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /38

    $599,900 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4753 Short Mountain Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,787

4753 Short Mountain Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /49

    $624,900 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    433 Kelsie Dr, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,774

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith Southern Homes Real Estate LLC

    433 Kelsie Dr, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /51

    $300,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    704 Old Manchester Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,480

    Last Listing Agent Dan Carver Dan Carver Property Management & Realty

    704 Old Manchester Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /13

    $210,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    117 Mason St, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,709

    Last Listing Agent Laura-Ashley Cuthill Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    117 Mason St, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /4

    $45,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1 Towers Ln, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $56,962 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

1 Towers Ln, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /40

    $330,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    418 S Mccrary St, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,098

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Hardison Onward Real Estate

    418 S Mccrary St, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /11

    $192,500 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3780 Auburntown Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,652

    Last Listing Agent Brad Muse Maples Realty & Auction Co.

    3780 Auburntown Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /86

    $238,700 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3950 Parchcorn Hollow Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Insell Parks Auction & Realty

    3950 Parchcorn Hollow Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /34

    $320,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    202 Summit St, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,881

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hamrick Oyster Real Estate Advisors

    202 Summit St, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /85

    $710,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    159 Backwoods Ln, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,105

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Sweeney Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

    159 Backwoods Ln, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /2

    $190,608 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    0 Blanton School Rd Unit RTC2928320, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • Land
    • 9.64 Acres
    • $19,773 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

0 Blanton School Rd Unit RTC2928320, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /16

    $305,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1496 Center Hill Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Morris Parks Auction & Realty

    1496 Center Hill Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /15

    $305,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3235 Iconium Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Corley Parks Auction & Realty

    3235 Iconium Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /12

    $200,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    124 Meadowbrook Dr, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,230

    Last Listing Agent Anna Rowland Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    124 Meadowbrook Dr, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /60

    $790,633 Sold May 05, 2026

    415 Windy Poplar Ln, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,156

415 Windy Poplar Ln, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /71

    $674,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    699 Magan Ln, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,872

    Last Listing Agent Susan Dooley simpliHOM - The Results Team

    699 Magan Ln, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /2

    $104,500 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    801 Old McMinnville Hwy, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • Land
    • 2.18 Acres
    • $47,936 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,929

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Todd Parks Auction & Realty

    801 Old McMinnville Hwy, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /2

    $77,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    206 Mason St, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,639

    Last Listing Agent John Higgins Parks Auction & Realty

    206 Mason St, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /78

    $695,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    0 Short Mountain Rd Unit RTC2824400, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

0 Short Mountain Rd Unit RTC2824400, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /20

    $126,150 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1525 Eugene Reed Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Weeks Team George Weeks Real Estate, LLC

    1525 Eugene Reed Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /39

    $460,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    73 Westfield Place, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,681

    Last Listing Agent Ben Wilson Team Wilson Partners at Compass

    73 Westfield Place, Woodbury, TN 37190
  • /13

    $335,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    790 Murfreesboro Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • Land
    • 15.68 Acres
    • $21,365 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,043

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lane Onward Real Estate

    790 Murfreesboro Rd, Woodbury, TN 37190

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home