16,953

Woodford County, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $263,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Redbud Ln, Eureka, IL 61530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1013 Redbud Ln, Eureka, IL 61530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Nelson Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /58

    $670,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    605 Mayfair Ct, Germantown Hills, IL 61548

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,748

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Blackorby Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    605 Mayfair Ct, Germantown Hills, IL 61548
    • /42

      Est $277,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Oakwood Dr, Eureka, IL 61530

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      900 Oakwood Dr, Eureka, IL 61530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared O'Brien Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /5

    $197,500

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    609 & 611 Burgess St, Eureka, IL 61530

    • 4 Beds
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,604

    Last Listing Agent Mary Biros Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    609 & 611 Burgess St, Eureka, IL 61530
    • /2

      Est $519,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      1476 County Road 800 N, Eureka, IL 61530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1476 County Road 800 N, Eureka, IL 61530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bennett RE/MAX

  • /36

    $166,500

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    111 N Reiter St, Benson, IL 61516

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,712

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Blunier eXp Realty

    111 N Reiter St, Benson, IL 61516
    • /77

      Est $253,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 S Henry St, Eureka, IL 61530

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      401 S Henry St, Eureka, IL 61530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Rupp Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /18

    $125,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    608 N Douglas St, Roanoke, IL 61561

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,194

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Reedy Keller Williams Revolution

    608 N Douglas St, Roanoke, IL 61561
    • /30

      Est $143,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 E Pearson St, Eureka, IL 61530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      401 E Pearson St, Eureka, IL 61530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rodgers RE/MAX

  • /41

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    410 W Belaire Ct, Goodfield, IL 61742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,542

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Blunier Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    410 W Belaire Ct, Goodfield, IL 61742
    • /21

      Est $183,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Reagan Dr, Eureka, IL 61530

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      105 Reagan Dr, Eureka, IL 61530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Knickerbocker RE/MAX

  • /39

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    284 Grimm Rd, Congerville, IL 61729

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,792

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Blackorby Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    284 Grimm Rd, Congerville, IL 61729
    • /14

      Est $99,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Reagan Dr, Eureka, IL 61530

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      103 Reagan Dr, Eureka, IL 61530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Wilk Wilk Real Estate

  • /43

    $51,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2 Locust Ct, Goodfield, IL 61742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Barclay eXp Realty

    2 Locust Ct, Goodfield, IL 61742
    • /19

      Est $176,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 E James St, Eureka, IL 61530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      310 E James St, Eureka, IL 61530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Baxter RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

  • /94

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1326 N Hickory Hills Rd, Germantown Hills, IL 61548

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,572

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Largent RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    1326 N Hickory Hills Rd, Germantown Hills, IL 61548
    • /51

      Est $253,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 E James St, Eureka, IL 61530

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      311 E James St, Eureka, IL 61530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Danner RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

  • /74

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    717 Devon Dr, Germantown Hills, IL 61548

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,117

717 Devon Dr, Germantown Hills, IL 61548
    • /2

      Est $119,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 S Darst St, Eureka, IL 61530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      613 S Darst St, Eureka, IL 61530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $99,900

      Last Listing Agent Matt Zenor Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /64

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    206 Windsor Dr, Germantown Hills, IL 61548

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,429

    Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    206 Windsor Dr, Germantown Hills, IL 61548

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home