4,813

Woodhaven, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 16318 Woodland St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $306,632 Not Listed For Sale

      16318 Woodland St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      16318 Woodland St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Aug 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lamphier Mark Lamphier Realty Inc

    • 26862 Inverness St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $352,085 Not Listed For Sale

      26862 Inverness St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      26862 Inverness St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • Nov 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Sharpe Stangle JBlake Realty LLC

    • 25533 Maywood St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $209,780 Not Listed For Sale

      25533 Maywood St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      25533 Maywood St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,500
      • Oct 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Harold Petterle Real Estate One

    • 22111 Chelsea Ln, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $431,293 Not Listed For Sale

      22111 Chelsea Ln, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      22111 Chelsea Ln, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Hart Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Browns

    • 24207 Cambridge St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $282,742 Not Listed For Sale

      24207 Cambridge St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      24207 Cambridge St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jan 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Bobbitt Synergy Realty Group

    • 22089 Loretta St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $281,834 Not Listed For Sale

      22089 Loretta St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      22089 Loretta St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Biskner Synergy Realty Group

    • 22461 Timber Ridge Ct Unit 19, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $317,443 Not Listed For Sale

      22461 Timber Ridge Ct Unit 19, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      22461 Timber Ridge Ct Unit 19, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Bergeron Temporary Inactive Users

    • 22179 Sussex Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $268,953 Not Listed For Sale

      22179 Sussex Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      22179 Sussex Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Saward EXP Realty

    • 26535 Pepperwood Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Not Listed For Sale

      26535 Pepperwood Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26535 Pepperwood Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Jan 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Hammond ZANGLIN & ASSOCIATES R.E.

    • 26756 Pepperwood Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Not Listed For Sale

      26756 Pepperwood Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26756 Pepperwood Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • May 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marie Gamber Temporary Inactive Users

    • 23052 Fairlane Blvd Unit 56, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $193,290 Not Listed For Sale

      23052 Fairlane Blvd Unit 56, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23052 Fairlane Blvd Unit 56, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jul 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Simmons Bagley Community Choice Realty Inc

    • 22035 Crestwood St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $383,967 Not Listed For Sale

      22035 Crestwood St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      22035 Crestwood St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Darla Srabian ARE Homes, LLC

    • 24314 Foxmoor Blvd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $405,577 Not Listed For Sale

      24314 Foxmoor Blvd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      24314 Foxmoor Blvd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Littlepage Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 22427 Silver Creek Dr Unit 66, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $188,812 Not Listed For Sale

      22427 Silver Creek Dr Unit 66, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      22427 Silver Creek Dr Unit 66, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,127
      • Oct 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tashia Redfield McEady Century 21 Riverpointe

    • 22310 Genesis Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $459,669 Not Listed For Sale

      22310 Genesis Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      22310 Genesis Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Armstrong NextHome Evolution

    • 22301 S Fairway Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $289,087 Not Listed For Sale

      22301 S Fairway Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      22301 S Fairway Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Sep 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Saward EXP Realty

    • 22156 Reinhardt St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $267,014 Not Listed For Sale

      22156 Reinhardt St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22156 Reinhardt St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Benedict Temporary Inactive Users

    • 23036 Fairlane Blvd Unit 57, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $189,637 Not Listed For Sale

      23036 Fairlane Blvd Unit 57, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23036 Fairlane Blvd Unit 57, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marge Nimeth Help-U-Sell of Metro Detroit

    • 23611 Oakleigh Ave, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $411,971 Not Listed For Sale

      23611 Oakleigh Ave, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23611 Oakleigh Ave, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Bishop-Lucas Murray's Real Estate Services

    • 24337 Cambridge St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $272,662 Not Listed For Sale

      24337 Cambridge St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      24337 Cambridge St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent James Mariani World Class Equities LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home