11,207

Homes in ZIP Code 11421

Section Image
  • 92-17 95th St, Jamaica, NY 11421

    $755,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    92-17 95th St, Jamaica, NY 11421

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,373

    Last Listing Agent Davin Dubon Jamie Realty Group

    92-17 95th St, Jamaica, NY 11421
    • 77-05 86th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11421

      Est $951,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      77-05 86th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11421

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      77-05 86th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agatha Lubas Keller Williams Realty Liberty

  • /15

    $350,000

    $29K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft

    83-30 98th St Unit 5A, Woodhaven, NY 11421

    We are happy to present a two bedroom for sale in Forest Park Co-ops! Completely renovated and move-in ready, this spacious full 2-bedroom apartment offers two large bedrooms with ample closet space, a modern kitchen, and a stylishly updated bathroom. The dedicated dining area, comfortably fitting a table for six, flows seamlessly into a bright and inviting living room. Enjoy the convenience of

    Michael Marek Sold By Bart R E Partners Inc

    83-30 98th St Unit 5A, Woodhaven, NY 11421
  • 86-17 88th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11421

    $1,120,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    86-17 88th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11421

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,667

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Li Winzone Realty Inc

    86-17 88th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11421
    • 87-27 87th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      Est $1,248,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      87-27 87th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      87-27 87th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wei Lin Chase Global Realty Corp

  • /2

    $980,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    8713 Eldert Ln, Woodhaven, NY 11421

    Welcome to this charming brick townhouse in the heart of Woodhaven! Offering approximately 1,040 sq ft on each floor, this spacious home provides incredible potential for both homeowners and investors alike. Featuring a finished basement with a front workout area and a separate rear entrance, the layout offers flexibility for extended living or recreational use. Conveniently located near public

    Kammy Xiao-Nguyen LANDMARK INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    8713 Eldert Ln, Woodhaven, NY 11421
  • 8808 88th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

    $998,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8808 88th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,257

    Last Listing Agent Mo Tian Winzone Realty Inc

    8808 88th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421
    • 94-15 Atlantic Ave, Jamaica, NY 11421

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-15 Atlantic Ave, Jamaica, NY 11421

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      94-15 Atlantic Ave, Jamaica, NY 11421

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jiajie Zhao Winzone Realty Inc

  • /20

    $740,000

    $80K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    88-37 88th St, Jamaica, NY 11421

    Beautiful & well maintained single family home in the heart of Woodhaven. This property can be converted to a 2 family property with city permits. The first floor features a living/dining room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, and 1 full bathroom. The second floor features a living/dining room, 2 bedrooms, and 1 full bathroom. The full finished basement features separate entrance to the front, 1 full

    Jamie Zheng Jamie Realty Group

    88-37 88th St, Jamaica, NY 11421
  • 8424 85th Rd, Woodhaven, NY 11421

    $980,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    8424 85th Rd, Woodhaven, NY 11421

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,765

    Last Listing Agent Ismael Padua Voro LLC

    8424 85th Rd, Woodhaven, NY 11421
    • 91-21 87th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      Est $924,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-21 87th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      91-21 87th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Morales Real Broker NY LLC

  • /22

    $1,049,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft

    9429 Park Ln S, Woodhaven, NY 11421

    Stunning Park Lane South Home! This home boasts 4 good size bedrooms 3 bathrooms. perfectly sized kitchen formal dining room and large living room. Full finished with an outside entrance. Plenty of Parking in the rear with a detached 2 car garage and parking spaces. House is conveniently located just a short walk to the J train Forest Park and Jamaica Avenue Shopping.

    Manolo Caisaguano Weichert Realtors TMT Group

    9429 Park Ln S, Woodhaven, NY 11421
  • 91-39 91st St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

    $670,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    91-39 91st St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,636

    Last Listing Agent Linda Michael ZI Realty LLC

    91-39 91st St, Woodhaven, NY 11421
    • 88-25 76th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      Est $1,102,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      88-25 76th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      88-25 76th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      Last Sold Summary

      • $448/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

• /20

    $1,298,000

    $202K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft

    78-27 90th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11421

    Welcome to this delightful 2 family home in Woodhaven. R3-1 zoning, 25x100.92 lit size, 20x40 building size. The first floor features 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a living/dining room, and a kitchen. The second floor features 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a balcony. The third floor features 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a living/dining room, and a kitchen. Finished basement features 1 half

    Jamie Zheng Jamie Realty Group

    78-27 90th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11421
  • 9134 81st St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

    $990,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9134 81st St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,895

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ramnarain HOUSESRUS.COM Inc

    9134 81st St, Woodhaven, NY 11421
    • 91-19 84th St, Jamaica, NY 11421

      Est $701,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-19 84th St, Jamaica, NY 11421

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      91-19 84th St, Jamaica, NY 11421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

• /6

    $189,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft

    83-25 98th St Unit 2T, Woodhaven, NY 11421

    Finally - An Apartment That Meets Your Needs! One Bedroom Co-Op Situated In Woodhaven And Surrounded By The Beautiful Forest Park. This SPACIOUS & AFFORDABLE Unit Features A Bright & Airy Living Room, Spacious Bedroom With Plenty Of Closet Space & Functional Kitchen. IDEAL FOR FIRST TIME HOME BUYERS OR HOMOWNERS LOOKING TO DOWSIZE And ENJOY WORRY-FREE LIVING. You Will Appreciate This WELL

    Diana Angel Exit All Seasons Realty

    83-25 98th St Unit 2T, Woodhaven, NY 11421
  • 83-55 Woodhaven Blvd Unit 3A, Woodhaven, NY 11421

    $217,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    83-55 Woodhaven Blvd Unit 3A, Woodhaven, NY 11421

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Malgorzata Guerrero Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    83-55 Woodhaven Blvd Unit 3A, Woodhaven, NY 11421
    • 96-16 Jamaica Ave, Jamaica, NY 11421

      Est $1,391,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      96-16 Jamaica Ave, Jamaica, NY 11421

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      96-16 Jamaica Ave, Jamaica, NY 11421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fang Xiao Do Right Realty

  • /23

    $899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft

    89-16 91st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11421

    Welcome to this beautifully well-maintained single-family duplex located in the heart of Woodhaven, NY. This spacious home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and convenience. Featuring 4 generously sized bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this residence provides ample space for both everyday living and entertaining. The main level boasts a bright and inviting layout with

    Masum Ahmed Progress Realty Inc.

    89-16 91st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11421
  • 85-05 91st St, Jamaica, NY 11421

    $1,120,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    85-05 91st St, Jamaica, NY 11421

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,082

    Last Listing Agent Xun Lin New Group Realty Inc

    85-05 91st St, Jamaica, NY 11421
    • 91-12 88th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      Est $665,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-12 88th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      91-12 88th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Amore Prime Realty

  • 8013 86th Rd, Woodhaven, NY 11421

    $835,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8013 86th Rd, Woodhaven, NY 11421

    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,351

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Taylor Keller Williams Village Sq Rlt

    8013 86th Rd, Woodhaven, NY 11421
    • 86-31 76th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      Est $1,012,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      86-31 76th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      86-31 76th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kammy Xiao-Nguyen Landmark International R E LLC

  • 91-55 96th St, Jamaica, NY 11421

    $660,000

    Sold Aug 16, 2025

    91-55 96th St, Jamaica, NY 11421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,083

    Last Listing Agent Anoop Dhanpat Century 21 Professional Realty

    91-55 96th St, Jamaica, NY 11421
    • 87-33 76th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      Est $623,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      87-33 76th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      87-33 76th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Rahner RE/MAX

  • 91-43 87th St, Jamaica, NY 11421

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    91-43 87th St, Jamaica, NY 11421

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 368 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,791

    Last Listing Agent nelson Silverio Real Broker NY LLC

    91-43 87th St, Jamaica, NY 11421
    • 88-35 74th Place, Jamaica, NY 11421

      Est $774,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      88-35 74th Place, Jamaica, NY 11421

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      88-35 74th Place, Jamaica, NY 11421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stav Sofi Top Homes Realty Inc

  • 92-45 75th St, Jamaica, NY 11421

    $765,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    92-45 75th St, Jamaica, NY 11421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Yu Chan BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    92-45 75th St, Jamaica, NY 11421
    • 88-07 91st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11421

      Est $688,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      88-07 91st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11421

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      88-07 91st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

  • 8025 88th Rd, Woodhaven, NY 11421

    $1,300,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8025 88th Rd, Woodhaven, NY 11421

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,367,521

    Last Listing Agent Marcello Garzon Realty Network Int'l LLC

    8025 88th Rd, Woodhaven, NY 11421
    • 91-14 78th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      Est $919,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-14 78th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      91-14 78th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Hiotis BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

  • 83-25 98 St Unit 1E, Woodhaven, NY 11421

    $307,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    83-25 98 St Unit 1E, Woodhaven, NY 11421

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

83-25 98 St Unit 1E, Woodhaven, NY 11421
    • 74-19 87th Rd, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      Est $908,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      74-19 87th Rd, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      74-19 87th Rd, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeewan Persaud JAPHOMES Inc

    • 88-20 78th St, Jamaica, NY 11421

      Est $649,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      88-20 78th St, Jamaica, NY 11421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      88-20 78th St, Jamaica, NY 11421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Mohammed Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 86-31 Dexter Ct, Jamaica, NY 11421

      Not Listed For Sale

      86-31 Dexter Ct, Jamaica, NY 11421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      86-31 Dexter Ct, Jamaica, NY 11421

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yinchun Wu Royalux Realty LLC

    • 96-12 91st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11421

      Est $764,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      96-12 91st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11421

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      96-12 91st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dotan Kabilo Real Broker NY LLC

    • 91-34 86th St, Jamaica, NY 11421

      Est $884,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-34 86th St, Jamaica, NY 11421

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      91-34 86th St, Jamaica, NY 11421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Diaz Telemundo Realty Corp

    • 86-06 98th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      Est $993,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      86-06 98th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      86-06 98th St, Woodhaven, NY 11421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Etan Hakimi Mitra Hakimi Realty Group LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home