Est $652,733
948 W Cross St, Woodland, CA 95695
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,081 Sq Ft
- Built 1988
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $329/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $685,000
- Dec 10, 2024
Last Listing Agent Mandy Tanberg Bella Vie Real Estate