10,845

Homes in ZIP Code 95695

Section Image
  • /77

    $757,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft

    10 Palm Ave, Woodland, CA 95695

    Charming 1940s beauty in the desirable Beamer Park District one of Woodland's most historic and architecturally sought-after neighborhoods. This spacious home offers 3,128 sq ft with an open floor plan, 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths. The primary suite includes dual vanities, a private Jacuzzi tub and a large walk-in shower that can be converted to a steam shower. Expansive kitchen opens to living

    Marc DeContreaus Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    10 Palm Ave, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 6 Dawn Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6 Dawn Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,063

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Gonzalez eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    6 Dawn Dr, Woodland, CA 95695
    • 119 E Keystone Ave, Woodland, CA 95695

      Est $540,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 E Keystone Ave, Woodland, CA 95695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      119 E Keystone Ave, Woodland, CA 95695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Hunt Yolo County Realty, Inc

  • 1418 Auburn Way, Woodland, CA 95695

    $509,900

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft

    1418 Auburn Way, Woodland, CA 95695

    Welcome to this charming single-story home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and a thoughtfully designed layout. The large living room is the heart of the home, complete with a cozy fireplace and expansive views of the backyardperfect for both relaxing and entertaining. Step outside to a generously sized backyard offering a sparkling pool and plenty of space for gardening, play, or outdoor

    Gilbert Duenas GD Homes

    1418 Auburn Way, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 517 Daniels St, Woodland, CA 95695

    $499,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    517 Daniels St, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,403

    Last Listing Agent Scott Patel Diamond Star Real Estate Group

    517 Daniels St, Woodland, CA 95695
    • 0 Watts Unit 223093100, East Nicolaus, CA 95695

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Watts Unit 223093100, East Nicolaus, CA 95695

      0 Watts Unit 223093100, East Nicolaus, CA 95695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pearl Ahlquist-Ruby 1st Choice Realty & Associates

  • /35

    $785,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft

    933 Wendell Way, Woodland, CA 95695

    The ultimate Streng Bros. modern home feels like living inside art. A 1977 Carter Sparks designed atrium home with custom interiors by a designer whose work appeared in Architectural Digest. Original redwood beams, walnut cabinetry, and Japanese textured tile throughout. A dry creek runs from the entry through the light-filled atrium and out into Japanese-inspired gardens shaded by mature

    Mandy Tanberg Bella Vie Real Estate

    933 Wendell Way, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 606 Harvard Ct, Woodland, CA 95695

    $699,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    606 Harvard Ct, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,778

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Edgington Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    606 Harvard Ct, Woodland, CA 95695
    • 16023 County Road 99, Woodland, CA 95695

      Est $891,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      16023 County Road 99, Woodland, CA 95695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      16023 County Road 99, Woodland, CA 95695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Mata Mata Realty

  • /67

    $799,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft

    154 Clover St, Woodland, CA 95695

    Welcome to 154 Clover Street in Woodland, a rare opportunity to live in one unit and rent the others while owning a versatile multi-unit property with strong income potential. Located in an established neighborhood just minutes from Historic Downtown Woodland, this well-maintained property includes a charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom front home with indoor laundry, updated plumbing, newer electrical

    Pat Aukes National Town/Valley Prop.

    154 Clover St, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 926 Clover St, Woodland, CA 95695

    $411,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    926 Clover St, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,901

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Schmidt Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    926 Clover St, Woodland, CA 95695
    • 505 Elizabeth Way, Woodland, CA 95695

      Est $673,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Elizabeth Way, Woodland, CA 95695

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      505 Elizabeth Way, Woodland, CA 95695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Aukes National Town/Valley Prop.

  • /45

    $749,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft

    703 College St, Woodland, CA 95695

    Gorgeous 1921 Craftsman-style heritage home in Woodlands historic district with walkability to the thriving downtown. This home blends period character with contemporary upgrades: beautiful hardwood floors and stunning built-in woodwork run throughout, while the kitchen features state of the art stainless appliances and modern fixtures. Energy-efficient systems updated in the past five years

    Mandy Tanberg Bella Vie Real Estate

    703 College St, Woodland, CA 95695
  • /55

    $1,350,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    730 Meadowood Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,302,866

    Last Listing Agent Marcin Grobelny Prominent Realty & Funding

    730 Meadowood Dr, Woodland, CA 95695
    • 37658 Sacramento St, Yolo, CA 95697

      Est $489,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      37658 Sacramento St, Yolo, CA 95697

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      37658 Sacramento St, Yolo, CA 95697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Tejeda Windermere Signature Properties Natomas

  • /30

    $299,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    615 Knollwood Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    Charming, light-filled, two bedroom in the sought-after Knollwood planned unit development, just steps from Whitehead School, Ferns Park, and Dignity Health in West Woodland. From the entry, step into the open concept living spaces downstairs. The updated kitchen features crisp white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances and granite countertops. The large living and dining rooms are flanked by

    Mandy Tanberg Bella Vie Real Estate

    615 Knollwood Dr, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 446 4th St, Woodland, CA 95695

    $199,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    446 4th St, Woodland, CA 95695

    • Land
    • 7,352 Sq Ft
    • $1,178,910 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,455

    Last Listing Agent June Okabe RE/MAX Gold Woodland

    446 4th St, Woodland, CA 95695
    • 24532 County Road 95, Davis, CA 95616

      Est $1,667,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      24532 County Road 95, Davis, CA 95616

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      24532 County Road 95, Davis, CA 95616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

• /55

    $599,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    962 W Cross St, Woodland, CA 95695

    Nestled within the secluded, gated Glenwood community, this delightful single story condo offers comfort, privacy and effortless living. Step inside to an inviting great room featuring soaring vaulted ceilings, classic wood plantation shutters and a welcoming gas fireplace that provides warm ambiance at the flip of a switch perfect for cozy evenings or stylish entertaining. The light-filled

    Rebecca Trongo Martin Coldwell Banker Select

    962 W Cross St, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 625 Poplar Ln, Woodland, CA 95695

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    625 Poplar Ln, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,481

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Tanberg Bella Vie Real Estate

    625 Poplar Ln, Woodland, CA 95695
    • 153 Clover St, Woodland, CA 95695

      Est $476,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Clover St, Woodland, CA 95695

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      153 Clover St, Woodland, CA 95695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lashkoff Woodland Davis Real Estate

  • /22

    $475,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    1119 West St, Woodland, CA 95695

    Some homes simply feel right the moment you arrive. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence in the heart of Woodland is one of those homes. From the moment you step inside, the warmth of original hardwood floors draws you in, hinting at the quality and care woven into every corner of this 1,608 sq ft gem. The kitchen has been thoughtfully updated with granite countertops a

    Drew Johnstun eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1119 West St, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 1111 Eunice Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    $910,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1111 Eunice Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,379

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Blevins Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate

    1111 Eunice Dr, Woodland, CA 95695
  • /56

    $420,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    192 W Lincoln Ave, Woodland, CA 95695

    With this $420,000 home, you can achieve first-time home ownership! Welcome to 192 W Lincoln Ave, in charming West Woodland, just 20 minutes from Davis. The open-concept main level offers a comfortable flow between the living room, kitchen, and dining area, creating a functional space for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, you'll find 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a convenient laundry

    Heather Estebez Realty One Group FOX

    192 W Lincoln Ave, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 33565 Wildwing Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    33565 Wildwing Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,711

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Salling KW Vaca Valley

    33565 Wildwing Dr, Woodland, CA 95695
    • 36681 County Road 18a, Woodland, CA 95695

      Not Listed For Sale

      36681 County Road 18a, Woodland, CA 95695

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      36681 County Road 18a, Woodland, CA 95695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $789/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Stocking Green Fields Real Estate Servi

  • /37

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    736 W Lincoln Ave Unit 138, Woodland, CA 95695

    Welcome to Fairmount Villages! This well maintained 2 bed, 1.5 bath condo offers comfort, convenience, and a great layout. Enjoy a spacious living room, a bright kitchen, breakfast bar, plus a private fenced patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Upstairs features two generously sized bedrooms, a full bath, and a convenient upstairs laundry area with stacking washer/dryer. Home includes

    Anjelica Gomez RE/MAX Gold Woodland

    736 W Lincoln Ave Unit 138, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 1 Walnut St, Woodland, CA 95695

    $493,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1 Walnut St, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,494

    Last Listing Agent Jose Casillas Su Casa Realty

    1 Walnut St, Woodland, CA 95695
    • 37653 Washington St, Yolo, CA 95697

      Est $462,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      37653 Washington St, Yolo, CA 95697

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      37653 Washington St, Yolo, CA 95697

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • May 12, 2023

• /56

    $659,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    815 Woodland Ave, Woodland, CA 95695

    Welcome to 815 Woodland Avenue! This charming true craftsman home blends timeless character with versatile living in an unbeatable location directly across from Beamer Park. Set on an R-2 zoned lot this property offers exciting potential for expansion. With a sprawling front yard, spacious backyard, screened in patio, a dedicated huge workshop, and an oversized renovated RV covered garage there

    Savanna Kelly Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    815 Woodland Ave, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 223-225 Woodland Ave, Woodland, CA 95695

    $595,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    223-225 Woodland Ave, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,607

    Last Listing Agent Klara Imbach Woodland Davis Real Estate

    223-225 Woodland Ave, Woodland, CA 95695
    • 535 Cottonwood St, Woodland, CA 95695

      Est $712,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Cottonwood St, Woodland, CA 95695

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      535 Cottonwood St, Woodland, CA 95695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Torres Realty Of America

  • /20

    $440,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft

    13 Miramonte Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    Updated 3-Bedroom Home with Indoor Laundry, Covered Patio, and Energy-Efficient Leased Solar with Backup Power Located in a highly desirable West Woodland neighborhood, this well-maintained single-story home offers a thoughtful blend of comfort, functionality, and modern updates. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, and a rare half bath, the layout is ideal for a variety of lifestyles, from

    Jason Sull eXp Realty of California Inc.

    13 Miramonte Dr, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 436 Abbey Place, Woodland, CA 95695

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    436 Abbey Place, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,744

    Last Listing Agent Edaena Perez Realty ONE Group Complete

    436 Abbey Place, Woodland, CA 95695
    • 717 4th St, Woodland, CA 95695

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 4th St, Woodland, CA 95695

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      717 4th St, Woodland, CA 95695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $629/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandru Sirb Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

  • /36

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    421 West St, Woodland, CA 95695

    Welcome to 421 West St, perfectly situated in the heart of Woodland. This charming 4-bedroom home features a beautifully updated kitchen with freshly painted walls, newly painted cabinetry, quartz countertops, and a stylish butcher block countertop, creating the perfect space for both everyday living and entertaining. The bathroom has been thoughtfully refreshed with a relaxing bathtub, new tile

    Abigail Soto eXp Realty of California Inc.

    421 West St, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 19696 Hillcrest Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    $1,000,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    19696 Hillcrest Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,779

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Tanberg Bella Vie Real Estate

    19696 Hillcrest Dr, Woodland, CA 95695
    • 15190 California 113, Woodland, CA 95695

      Not Listed For Sale

      15190 California 113, Woodland, CA 95695

      15190 California 113, Woodland, CA 95695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cork McIsaac Agriculture Industries, Inc

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home