250

Recently Sold Homes in 95695

Section Image
  • 517 Daniels St, Woodland, CA 95695

    $499,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    517 Daniels St, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,403

    Last Listing Agent Scott Patel Diamond Star Real Estate Group

    517 Daniels St, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 606 Harvard Ct, Woodland, CA 95695

    $699,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    606 Harvard Ct, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,778

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Edgington Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    606 Harvard Ct, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 926 Clover St, Woodland, CA 95695

    $411,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    926 Clover St, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,901

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Schmidt Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    926 Clover St, Woodland, CA 95695
  • /55

    $1,350,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    730 Meadowood Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,302,866

    Last Listing Agent Marcin Grobelny Prominent Realty & Funding

    730 Meadowood Dr, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 446 4th St, Woodland, CA 95695

    $199,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    446 4th St, Woodland, CA 95695

    • Land
    • 7,352 Sq Ft
    • $1,178,910 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,455

    Last Listing Agent June Okabe RE/MAX Gold Woodland

    446 4th St, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 625 Poplar Ln, Woodland, CA 95695

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    625 Poplar Ln, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,481

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Tanberg Bella Vie Real Estate

    625 Poplar Ln, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 1111 Eunice Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    $910,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1111 Eunice Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,379

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Blevins Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate

    1111 Eunice Dr, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 33565 Wildwing Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    33565 Wildwing Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,711

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Salling KW Vaca Valley

    33565 Wildwing Dr, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 223-225 Woodland Ave, Woodland, CA 95695

    $595,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    223-225 Woodland Ave, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,607

    Last Listing Agent Klara Imbach Woodland Davis Real Estate

    223-225 Woodland Ave, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 436 Abbey Place, Woodland, CA 95695

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    436 Abbey Place, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,744

    Last Listing Agent Edaena Perez Realty ONE Group Complete

    436 Abbey Place, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 19696 Hillcrest Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    $1,000,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    19696 Hillcrest Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,779

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Tanberg Bella Vie Real Estate

    19696 Hillcrest Dr, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 204 Hays St, Woodland, CA 95695

    $720,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    204 Hays St, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,640

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lewis-Dougherty Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    204 Hays St, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 6 Elliot St, Woodland, CA 95695

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6 Elliot St, Woodland, CA 95695

    • Studio
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,061

    Last Listing Agent Don Sharp RE/MAX Gold Woodland

    6 Elliot St, Woodland, CA 95695
  • /28

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    324 Riverside Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Albert Naticchioni RE/MAX of Redding

    324 Riverside Dr, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 20 Miramonte Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    20 Miramonte Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,207

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Snyder RE/MAX Gold, Good Home Group

    20 Miramonte Dr, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 143 W Woodland Ave, Woodland, CA 95695

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    143 W Woodland Ave, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,241

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Hunt Yolo County Realty, Inc

    143 W Woodland Ave, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 908 Homewood Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    908 Homewood Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,898

    Last Listing Agent Travis Azevedo A 2 Z Homes, Inc.

    908 Homewood Dr, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 111 College St, Woodland, CA 95695

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    111 College St, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,223

    Last Listing Agent Raul Zamora RE/MAX Gold Davis

    111 College St, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 1719 Midway Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1719 Midway Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,282

    Last Listing Agent Jill Chandon RE/MAX Gold Woodland

    1719 Midway Dr, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 205 Bartlett Ave, Woodland, CA 95695

    $920,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    205 Bartlett Ave, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,547

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Manglona Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    205 Bartlett Ave, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 633 Poplar Ln, Woodland, CA 95695

    $529,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    633 Poplar Ln, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,666

    Last Listing Agent Carly Mahan Capital Mortgage Consultants

    633 Poplar Ln, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 456 4th St, Woodland, CA 95695

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    456 4th St, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,338

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Hunt Yolo County Realty, Inc

    456 4th St, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 124 Muir Cir, Woodland, CA 95695

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    124 Muir Cir, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

124 Muir Cir, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 1631 Inverness Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1631 Inverness Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,384

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Trongo Martin Coldwell Banker Select

    1631 Inverness Dr, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 265 Chandler Ct, Woodland, CA 95695

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    265 Chandler Ct, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,696

265 Chandler Ct, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 742 W Cross St, Woodland, CA 95695

    $590,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    742 W Cross St, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,078

    Last Listing Agent David Orr Redfin Corporation

    742 W Cross St, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 758 W Lincoln Ave Unit 110, Woodland, CA 95695

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    758 W Lincoln Ave Unit 110, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,516

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Stanton Debs Property Management & Real Estate

    758 W Lincoln Ave Unit 110, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 248 Quail Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    248 Quail Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Torin Garza eXp Realty of California Inc.

    248 Quail Dr, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 502 W Keystone Ave, Woodland, CA 95695

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    502 W Keystone Ave, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,627

    Last Listing Agent Danny Lau Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    502 W Keystone Ave, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 25233 County Road 96, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,040,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    25233 County Road 96, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $626/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,067,994

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Stocking Green Fields Real Estate Servi

    25233 County Road 96, Davis, CA 95616
  • 40 Olive Way, Woodland, CA 95695

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    40 Olive Way, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,988

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Redmond Compass

    40 Olive Way, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 521 4th St, Woodland, CA 95695

    $833,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    521 4th St, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,641

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cairns National Town/Valley Prop.

    521 4th St, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 714 Borchard Ct, Woodland, CA 95695

    $731,500

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    714 Borchard Ct, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,120

714 Borchard Ct, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 456 Elm St, Woodland, CA 95695

    $660,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    456 Elm St, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,791

    Last Listing Agent Lupe Springer-Hodges Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    456 Elm St, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 157 W North St, Woodland, CA 95695

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    157 W North St, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,168

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Tanberg Bella Vie Real Estate

    157 W North St, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 451 Placer Place, Woodland, CA 95695

    $529,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    451 Placer Place, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,971

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Tanberg Bella Vie Real Estate

    451 Placer Place, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 881 Notre Dame Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    881 Notre Dame Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,709

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Choate Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    881 Notre Dame Dr, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 319 Valleywood Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    $462,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    319 Valleywood Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,286

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Castillo Gateway Properties

    319 Valleywood Dr, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 605 Connor Ln, Woodland, CA 95695

    $432,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    605 Connor Ln, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,989

    Last Listing Agent Cory Gold NextHome Cornerstone R.E.

    605 Connor Ln, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 23 Azure Place, Woodland, CA 95695

    $505,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    23 Azure Place, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,796

    Last Listing Agent Gabby Barajas PL Realty & Property Management

    23 Azure Place, Woodland, CA 95695

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home