7,735

Homes in ZIP Code 95776

Section Image Section Image
  • 1720 E Bullock, Woodland, CA 95776

    $579,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1720 E Bullock, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,768

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Vega Firm Foundation Realty

    1720 E Bullock, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 71 Dual Wide Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    $187,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    71 Dual Wide Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Aukes National Town/Valley Prop.

    71 Dual Wide Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 737 Brookside Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    $520,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    737 Brookside Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,531

    Last Listing Agent Joan Hutchison Gold Bridge Realty

    737 Brookside Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1569 Owens Valley Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1569 Owens Valley Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,299

    Last Listing Agent Joan Hutchison Gold Bridge Realty

    1569 Owens Valley Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • /13

    $519,590

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2316 Holcolm Ln, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Ruby Cottages

    2316 Holcolm Ln, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 13720 State Highway 113, Woodland, CA 95776

    $1,080,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    13720 State Highway 113, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,822

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Parks RE/MAX Gold, Good Home Group

    13720 State Highway 113, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 541 Edwards Cir, Woodland, CA 95776

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    541 Edwards Cir, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,948

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Shive Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    541 Edwards Cir, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1012 Farnham Ave, Woodland, CA 95776

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1012 Farnham Ave, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,638

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    1012 Farnham Ave, Woodland, CA 95776
  • /13

    $796,425

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2005 Gilbert Place, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    2005 Gilbert Place, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 737 Farnham Ave, Woodland, CA 95776

    $555,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    737 Farnham Ave, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,032

    Last Listing Agent Rick Gutierrez Gonsalves Real Estate Properties

    737 Farnham Ave, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1301 Molly Ave, Woodland, CA 95776

    $524,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1301 Molly Ave, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,959

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Scigliano KW Sac Metro

    1301 Molly Ave, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 2363 Ackley Place, Woodland, CA 95776

    $785,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2363 Ackley Place, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,942

    Last Listing Agent Lupe Springer-Hodges Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    2363 Ackley Place, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1761 Losoya Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    $569,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1761 Losoya Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,020

    Last Listing Agent Don Sharp RE/MAX Gold Woodland

    1761 Losoya Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1305 Adams Ct, Woodland, CA 95776

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1305 Adams Ct, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,195

    Last Listing Agent David Macko Nor Cal Commercial Real Estate

    1305 Adams Ct, Woodland, CA 95776
  • /14

    $544,490

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2336 Kaufman Ct, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Lennar Ruby Cottages

    2336 Kaufman Ct, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 2124 Miekle Ave, Woodland, CA 95776

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2124 Miekle Ave, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,102

    Last Listing Agent LisaMarie Theis Coldwell Banker Realty

    2124 Miekle Ave, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1221 Carriage Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1221 Carriage Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,464

    Last Listing Agent Byron MacConnell RE/MAX Gold Woodland

    1221 Carriage Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • 2209 Armus St, Woodland, CA 95776

    $605,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2209 Armus St, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,967

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Polishchuchenko Realty One Group Complete

    2209 Armus St, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 808 Atwell Cir, Woodland, CA 95776

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    808 Atwell Cir, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,305

    Last Listing Agent Jill Chandon RE/MAX Gold Woodland

    808 Atwell Cir, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 2041 Marston Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    $614,724

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2041 Marston Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,849

    Last Listing Agent Linda Schwartz Tim Lewis Communities

    2041 Marston Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home