7,735

Homes in ZIP Code 95776

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $729,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft

    2035 Diggs Ct, Woodland, CA 95776

    Beautiful 4 bed 3 bath with pool.

    Leticia Rodriguez eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    2035 Diggs Ct, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1851 Olvera Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    $658,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1851 Olvera Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,063

    Last Listing Agent Don Sharp RE/MAX Gold Woodland

    1851 Olvera Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • /33

    $810,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft

    1880 Olvera Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and extensively upgraded home in the sought-after Sycamore Ranch community. Fresh interior and exterior paint give the home a crisp, modern feel, while elegant marble flooring flows throughout the main living areas (with comfortable flooring in the kids' bedrooms). The open-concept family room and kitchen create the perfect gathering space, featuring

    Kuldeep Singh Indigo Home Loans & Realty

    1880 Olvera Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1559 Hutchison Valley Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    $627,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1559 Hutchison Valley Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,425

    Last Listing Agent Pat Aukes National Town/Valley Prop.

    1559 Hutchison Valley Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • /44

    $689,000

    $31K PRICE DROP Pending Pre-Foreclosure
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft

    1525 Griffith Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    Welcome to 1525 Griffith Drive in the highly coveted Cal West subdivision, where thoughtful architecture and elevated comfort align effortlessly. This striking two-story residence offers 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and 2,713 square feet of beautifully composed living space on a 4,488 square foot lot. Refined tile flooring, plush carpeting, dual-pane windows, and plantation shutters create a

    Pat Aukes National Town/Valley Prop.

    1525 Griffith Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 2012 Gumbinger Place, Woodland, CA 95776

    $670,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2012 Gumbinger Place, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,178

    Last Listing Agent Jill Chandon RE/MAX Gold Woodland

    2012 Gumbinger Place, Woodland, CA 95776
  • /37

    $720,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft

    1821 Estrada Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    Welcome to 1821 Estrada in Woodland, an exceptional corner-lot home blending luxury, comfort, and incredible entertaining spaces. From the moment you enter, you are greeted by a dramatic chandelier fixture and a beautiful new front door with window accents that create a grand first impression. The spacious open-concept layout features beautiful modern LVP flooring downstairs and on the staircase,

    Cecilia McNaughton Greater Solano Real Estate Ser

    1821 Estrada Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1739 Jones St, Woodland, CA 95776

    $669,900

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1739 Jones St, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,825

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Tanberg Bella Vie Real Estate

    1739 Jones St, Woodland, CA 95776
  • /22

    $685,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft

    1570 Mcclure St, Woodland, CA 95776

    Tired of new construction that still needs thousands in upgrades and a dirt backyard? This 2023-built home delivers what others don't, it's already done. With 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 2,620 sq. ft., the layout checks every box, including a full bedroom and bath downstairs for guests or multi-gen living. The open-concept kitchen, dining, and great room create a seamless space that feels both

    Dylan Reed Coldwell Banker Realty

    1570 Mcclure St, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1936 Witham Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    $544,500

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1936 Witham Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,769

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Trongo Martin Coldwell Banker Select

    1936 Witham Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • /30

    $450,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft

    1315 Henderson Way, Woodland, CA 95776

    Sitting on a tree-lined street just steps from Campbell Park, this classic single story home welcomes you with an impeccably manicured yard, an oversized driveway, and relaxing front deck. The timeless charm can be appreciated throughout this well maintained mid-century ranch style cutie. The spacious floor plan features a large great room flowing to an open-concept kitchen and dining area. The

    Mandy Tanberg Bella Vie Real Estate

    1315 Henderson Way, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 2230 Armus St, Woodland, CA 95776

    $684,800

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2230 Armus St, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,689

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Kassis Jordan Kassis

    2230 Armus St, Woodland, CA 95776
  • /30

    $424,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 927 Sq Ft

    1206 Carriage Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    This charming single-story light fixer in Woodland, CA offers incredible potential and is conveniently located just minutes from Highway 113, making commuting a breeze with easy access to nearby Davis, Winters and West Sacramento, Ca. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a generously sized lot with front and backyard enjoyment, this property offers plenty of room to grow,

    Sergio Arreguin Gonsalves Real Estate Properties

    1206 Carriage Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • /13

    $542,740

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2305 Holcolm Place, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Ruby Cottages

    2305 Holcolm Place, Woodland, CA 95776
  • /26

    $579,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    1828 Sander St, Woodland, CA 95776

    Built in 2019 and impeccably maintained, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-story home in Woodland's sought-after Springlake community offers 1,690 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with quality finishes throughout. Located in the desirable southwest pocket of Springlake, the home sits on a low-maintenance lot with drought-tolerant front landscaping, a covered front porch with horizontal

    Jeremy Higgins Compass

    1828 Sander St, Woodland, CA 95776
  • /35

    $615,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2222 Armus St, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,622

    Last Listing Agent Olaleke Adeyanju First Choice Funding & Realty

    2222 Armus St, Woodland, CA 95776
  • /14

    $529,240

    New Construction $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft

    2337 Dahler Ct, Woodland, CA 95776

    This new two-story home was designed with modern lifestyles in mind. An open-concept layout on the first floor maximizes interior space. On the second floor, a versatile loft provides a convenient shared living area easily accessible from two bedrooms and a luxurious owner’s suite, complete with a spa-inspired bathroom and generous walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    2337 Dahler Ct, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1945 Hackett Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1945 Hackett Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,289

    Last Listing Agent Don Sharp RE/MAX Gold Woodland

    1945 Hackett Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • /2

    $1,300,000

    • Land
    • 4.08 Acres
    • $318,627 per Acre

    0 Churchill Downs Ave, Woodland, CA 95776

    Prime regional commercial land 4.08 acres (177,725 SF) in Woodland's established commercial and industrial corridor at the gateway to Interstate 5. Immediate I-5 access via the East Street interchange with over 34,000 vehicles passing daily on N. East Street alone, providing outstanding commercial exposure. Flexible Regional Commercial zoning supports retail, auto, food service, medical, and

    Ron Caceres Ronald Caceres, Broker

    0 Churchill Downs Ave, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 115 Buddy Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    $197,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    115 Buddy Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

115 Buddy Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1414 St Louis Way, Woodland, CA 95776

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 21, 2026

    1414 St Louis Way, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,707

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Aukes National Town/Valley Prop.

    1414 St Louis Way, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1456 Blanchard Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    $614,950

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1456 Blanchard Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,729

    Last Listing Agent Jeff O'Brien Jeff O'Brien Realty

    1456 Blanchard Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 815 Wallace Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    $562,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    815 Wallace Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,358

    Last Listing Agent Graciela Lupercio Dream Home Real Estate

    815 Wallace Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • /14

    $600,490

    Sold Jan 11, 2026

    2341 Holcolm Ct, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Lennar Ruby Cottages

    2341 Holcolm Ct, Woodland, CA 95776

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home