249

Recently Sold Homes in 95776

Section Image
  • 1832 Dunlap Place, Woodland, CA 95776

    $605,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1832 Dunlap Place, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,609

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Bunfill RE/MAX Gold, Good Home Group

    1832 Dunlap Place, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1582 Levy St, Woodland, CA 95776

    $675,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1582 Levy St, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,632

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Cisneros 100 for 100 Realty

    1582 Levy St, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1537 Grass Valley Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    $499,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1537 Grass Valley Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,632

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Aukes National Town/Valley Prop.

    1537 Grass Valley Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • /44

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    605 Laugenour Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,747

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Saldana Jr. Real Broker

    605 Laugenour Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1311 Madison Place, Woodland, CA 95776

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1311 Madison Place, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,143

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    1311 Madison Place, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 2106 Liberty Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    $920,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2106 Liberty Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,943

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Perez-McDonald Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate

    2106 Liberty Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1705 Ball Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1705 Ball Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,364

    Last Listing Agent Julie Otto RE/MAX Gold Davis

    1705 Ball Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 618 Crystal Ct, Woodland, CA 95776

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    618 Crystal Ct, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,636

    Last Listing Agent Sarah McReynolds Arlowe Homes

    618 Crystal Ct, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1120 Sun Valley Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1120 Sun Valley Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,038

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Jimenez RE/MAX Gold Woodland

    1120 Sun Valley Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

Showing Results 241 - 249, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home