490

Recently Sold Woodland, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 714 Borchard Ct, Woodland, CA 95695

    $731,500

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    714 Borchard Ct, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,120

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lewis-Dougherty Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    714 Borchard Ct, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 1729 Lee Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1729 Lee Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,806

    Last Listing Agent John Hibbert Keller Williams Realty

    1729 Lee Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 2123 Sander St, Woodland, CA 95776

    $706,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2123 Sander St, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,084

    Last Listing Agent LisaMarie Theis Coldwell Banker Realty

    2123 Sander St, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1676 Matmor Rd, Woodland, CA 95776

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1676 Matmor Rd, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,688

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Snow Woodland Davis Real Estate

    1676 Matmor Rd, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 456 Elm St, Woodland, CA 95695

    $660,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    456 Elm St, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,791

    Last Listing Agent Lupe Springer-Hodges Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    456 Elm St, Woodland, CA 95695
  • /14

    $567,490

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2320 Dahler Ln, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Ruby Cottages

    2320 Dahler Ln, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 2312 Foster Ct, Woodland, CA 95776

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2312 Foster Ct, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,321

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Edgington Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    2312 Foster Ct, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1458 Springcreek Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    $532,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1458 Springcreek Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,657

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Pelton Vantage Point Real Estate Services

    1458 Springcreek Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 157 W North St, Woodland, CA 95695

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    157 W North St, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,168

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Tanberg Bella Vie Real Estate

    157 W North St, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 1926 Brogan Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    $605,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1926 Brogan Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,389

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Burger RE/MAX Gold Woodland

    1926 Brogan Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 451 Placer Place, Woodland, CA 95695

    $529,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    451 Placer Place, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,971

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Tanberg Bella Vie Real Estate

    451 Placer Place, Woodland, CA 95695
  • /14

    $580,490

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2340 Dahler Ct, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Ruby Cottages

    2340 Dahler Ct, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 118 Leisureville Cir, Woodland, CA 95776

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    118 Leisureville Cir, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,361

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Trongo Martin Coldwell Banker Select

    118 Leisureville Cir, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 881 Notre Dame Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    881 Notre Dame Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,709

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Choate Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    881 Notre Dame Dr, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 1534 Harry Lorenzo Ave, Woodland, CA 95776

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1534 Harry Lorenzo Ave, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,847

    Last Listing Agent Julia Whitmer Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    1534 Harry Lorenzo Ave, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1377 Leo Way, Woodland, CA 95776

    $529,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1377 Leo Way, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,838

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Bruno Bella Vie Real Estate

    1377 Leo Way, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 625 Denise Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    $402,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    625 Denise Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,035

625 Denise Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 2108 Ulrich Ct, Woodland, CA 95776

    $836,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2108 Ulrich Ct, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,349

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Perez-McDonald Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate

    2108 Ulrich Ct, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1569 Osborn Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    $845,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1569 Osborn Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,220

    Last Listing Agent Robin Ward Bella Vie Real Estate

    1569 Osborn Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1725 Harry Lorenzo Ave, Woodland, CA 95776

    $795,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1725 Harry Lorenzo Ave, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,734

    Last Listing Agent Todd Haverlock RE/MAX Gold, Good Home Group

    1725 Harry Lorenzo Ave, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 2200 Russell Cir, Woodland, CA 95776

    $705,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2200 Russell Cir, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,136

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Coder Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    2200 Russell Cir, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 319 Valleywood Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    $462,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    319 Valleywood Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,286

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Castillo Gateway Properties

    319 Valleywood Dr, Woodland, CA 95695
  • /2

    $735,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2033 Fowler Way, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,111

    Last Listing Agent Suzhi Wang KW Elevate

    2033 Fowler Way, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 2104 Edgington Cir, Woodland, CA 95776

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2104 Edgington Cir, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,844

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beaird Bella Vie Real Estate

    2104 Edgington Cir, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 2032 Hunt St, Woodland, CA 95776

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2032 Hunt St, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,125

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Durksen Navigate Real Estate

    2032 Hunt St, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 605 Connor Ln, Woodland, CA 95695

    $432,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    605 Connor Ln, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,989

    Last Listing Agent Cory Gold NextHome Cornerstone R.E.

    605 Connor Ln, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 23 Azure Place, Woodland, CA 95695

    $505,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    23 Azure Place, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,796

    Last Listing Agent Gabby Barajas PL Realty & Property Management

    23 Azure Place, Woodland, CA 95695
  • /55

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1461 Patriot Way, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,061

    Last Listing Agent John Tabaloc eXp Realty of California, Inc

    1461 Patriot Way, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1448 Westland Ranch Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1448 Westland Ranch Dr, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,096

    Last Listing Agent Edaena Perez Realty ONE Group Complete

    1448 Westland Ranch Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 801-803 California St, Woodland, CA 95695

    $711,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    801-803 California St, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Aukes National Town/Valley Prop.

    801-803 California St, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 1614 Coloma Way, Woodland, CA 95695

    $569,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1614 Coloma Way, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,270

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Aukes National Town/Valley Prop.

    1614 Coloma Way, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 1241 Welch St, Woodland, CA 95776

    $619,500

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1241 Welch St, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,948

    Last Listing Agent Shelly McGill The McGill Team

    1241 Welch St, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1402 Peterson Place, Woodland, CA 95776

    $665,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1402 Peterson Place, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,673

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Duncan Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    1402 Peterson Place, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 1095 Powers Cir, Woodland, CA 95776

    $587,500

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1095 Powers Cir, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,680

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Hunt Yolo County Realty, Inc

    1095 Powers Cir, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 439 Colusa Place, Woodland, CA 95695

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    439 Colusa Place, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,072

    Last Listing Agent Tara Zickler Coldwell Banker Select

    439 Colusa Place, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 34135 Mallard St, Woodland, CA 95695

    $760,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    34135 Mallard St, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,474

34135 Mallard St, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 1377 Elwood St, Woodland, CA 95776

    $465,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1377 Elwood St, Woodland, CA 95776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,142

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Jenkins 1st Choice Realty & Associates

    1377 Elwood St, Woodland, CA 95776
  • 115 Muir Cir, Woodland, CA 95695

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    115 Muir Cir, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Carrion Carrion Properties

    115 Muir Cir, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 4 Sequoia Place, Woodland, CA 95695

    $1,060,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4 Sequoia Place, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,330

    Last Listing Agent Katie Cleaver Bella Vie Real Estate

    4 Sequoia Place, Woodland, CA 95695
  • 202 Riverside Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    $479,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    202 Riverside Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,076

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lashkoff Woodland Davis Real Estate

    202 Riverside Dr, Woodland, CA 95695

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home