35,870

Woodland Hills, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /6

    $99,500

    • Land
    • 4,904 Sq Ft
    • $883,659 per Acre

    4311 Torreon Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    Opportunity Awaits! Build your smart, dream home with incredible views ! Watch the sunsets and Valley lights from numerous decks. This area is the setting for the perfect home, near the expanding Warner Center, The Village, Woodland Hills Country Club, and the RAMS Facility! The custom plans have many energy-conserving features. The garage will have a charging station. A soils report IS available.

    Jeff Schermer Rodeo Realty

    4311 Torreon Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /11

    $4,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3831 N Orchid Ln Unit SI FL2-ID11131A, Calabasas, CA 91302

    Staged photos of matching layout and similar décorImagery shows same floorplan and building, and similar décor as we finish photographing this new unit.Be the first to rent!Show up and start living from day one in Calabasas with this pretty two bedroom Blueground apartment. You’ll love coming home to this thoughtfully furnished, beautifully designed, and fully equipped

    3831 N Orchid Ln Unit SI FL2-ID11131A, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 22100 Burbank Blvd Unit 313B, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $450,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    22100 Burbank Blvd Unit 313B, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,240

    Last Listing Agent Mohammed Hamza Rodeo Realty

    22100 Burbank Blvd Unit 313B, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
    • 7308 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $2,019,169 Not Listed For Sale

      7308 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 16 Beds
      • 16 Baths
      • 6,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7308 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,720,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Maddox Myunits.com Inc.

  • /34

    $19,700,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 12,803 Sq Ft

    24640 Wingfield Rd, Hidden Hills, CA 91302

    Within the coveted guard gated enclave of Hidden Hills, this newly constructed estate is a study in quiet luxury, where architectural elegance meets a refined modern sensibility. The residence unfolds with intention, offering 7 bedrooms and 8 baths in a layout that feels both grand and deeply livable. A striking double height entry introduces a sequence of light filled spaces defined by clean

    Aaron Kirman Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    24640 Wingfield Rd, Hidden Hills, CA 91302
  • /38

    $18,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22745 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    Short term only. NEWLY-CONSTRUCTED WOODLAND HILLS HOME. FULLY-FURNISHED, FULLY-EQUIPPED. AVAILABLE FOR SHORT STAYS. Brand new & modern 4BR/3.5 BA home in quiet neighborhood. Backyard paradise w/ covered deck, BBQ, fire pit, private basketball court, pool, & spa. 2 master ensuites w/ CA king beds & lounge furniture. Wall-to-wall open hardwood floor plan. Additional bedrooms w/ Smart TVs. Gourmet

    Sigal Mevorach Vila Estates, Inc.

    22745 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 4310 Torreon Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $1,110,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4310 Torreon Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,169

    Last Listing Agent Teri Cotter Pinnacle Estate Properties

    4310 Torreon Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
    • 4240 Natoma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91364

      Not Listed For Sale

      4240 Natoma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91364

      4240 Natoma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Puetz Equity Union

  • /25

    $4,799,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,634 Sq Ft

    25301 Prado de Los Arboles, Calabasas, CA 91302

    Sensational Mediterranean with an epic "end of cul-de-sac" location in guard gated The Oaks of Calabasas! Prime setting backing to open space and siding to beautiful gentle mountains providing unmatched privacy in one of Southern California's most desired communities. The grand two story entry opens to over 4600 square feet featuring soaring two story ceilings, wood floors, 4 fireplaces and much

    Jordan Cohen RE/MAX One

    25301 Prado de Los Arboles, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /13

    $4,340

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3831 N Orchid Ln Unit SI FL1-ID11810A, Calabasas, CA 91302

    Staged photos of matching layout and similar décorImagery shows same floorplan and building, and similar décor as we finish photographing this new unit.Be the first to rent!Discover the best of Calabasas, with this two bedroom apartment in Monte Nido. It’ll be easy to simply show up and start living in this furnished apartment with its fully equipped kitchen, living

    3831 N Orchid Ln Unit SI FL1-ID11810A, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 3935 Bon Homme Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $1,758,855 Sold May 06, 2026

    3935 Bon Homme Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,652,988

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gilbert Coldwell Banker Realty

    3935 Bon Homme Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302
    • 6031 Fountain Park Ln, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

      Not Listed For Sale

      6031 Fountain Park Ln, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6031 Fountain Park Ln, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $457/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Harris Redfin Corporation

  • /46

    $2,299,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft

    5700 Fairhaven Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    Welcome to 5700 Fairhaven: the newly designed and remodeled home of your dreams. This home features 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms in an incredible location set high in the hills of Woodland Hills directly backing the $20M+ homes of Hidden Hills. As you approach the home, you are greeted by a newly poured concrete stairway lined by beautiful olive trees. A large glass, iron framed pivot door await at

    Steven Arian Beverly and Company

    5700 Fairhaven Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /24

    $3,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5500 Owensmouth Ave Unit 331, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    Gorgeous lease available in Woodland Hills. Featuring 2-bedrooms, 2-bathrooms, and 920 sqft of living space. An entrance hallway guides you to the bright and open living room showcasing new paint, tall ceilings, glossy floors, a fireplace and large sliding doors accessing a private balcony and providing tons of natural light. The dining area with recessed lighting can be found in the living room

    Raymond Cruz JohnHart Real Estate

    5500 Owensmouth Ave Unit 331, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 21500 Califa St Unit 162, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $810,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    21500 Califa St Unit 162, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,166

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Bernard Eddie Bernard Realty

    21500 Califa St Unit 162, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
    • 4201 Topanga Cyn Blvd Unit 64, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

      Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Topanga Cyn Blvd Unit 64, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4201 Topanga Cyn Blvd Unit 64, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chadney Keenan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /29

    $825,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    5711 Owensmouth Ave Unit 131, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    Welcome to a little piece of Paradise! Nestled in a beautifully landscaped setting among the hustle and bustle of Woodland Hills Warner Center area lies a hidden gem of a home. A rare end-unit that has been cared for by the owners for over 2 decades. This lovely townhome has been freshly renovated. Brand new gorgeous floors, refreshed bathrooms, new electric stovetop, new range hood, and fresh

    Vanessa Pellegrini Coldwell Banker Realty

    5711 Owensmouth Ave Unit 131, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /10

    $3,270

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3831 N Orchid Ln Unit SI FL2-ID6054A, Calabasas, CA 91302

    Staged photos of matching layout and similar décorImagery shows same floorplan and building, and similar décor as we finish photographing this new unit.Be the first to rent!Show up and start living from day one in Calabasas with this sophisticated one bedroom Blueground apartment. You’ll love coming home to this thoughtfully furnished, beautifully designed, and fully

    3831 N Orchid Ln Unit SI FL2-ID6054A, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /27

    $620,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    21301 Erwin St Unit 414, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,734

    Last Listing Agent Josh Hodeda eLAvate,Inc.

    21301 Erwin St Unit 414, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      4201 California 27, Topanga, CA 91364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4201 California 27, Topanga, CA 91364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Recinos Sync Brokerage, Inc.

  • /19

    $339,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    4260 Canoga Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91364

    Vacant Lot with **Permits Pulled and Fees Paid** – 4260 Canoga Avenue (Lot No. 5255, Cut 1 & 2) Excellent opportunity to build a beautifully designed single-family residence in a highly desirable Woodland Hills neighborhood. The property includes a full set of well-designed, approved plans for a stylish home with approximately 1,957 sq. ft. of building area (1,691 sq. ft. RFA), including an

    Ben Ansari Gold Star Realty

    4260 Canoga Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91364
  • /34

    $5,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22719 Cass Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    Kathleen Suit TRG Real Estate Co., Inc.

    22719 Cass Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 21551 Burbank Blvd Unit 120, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $649,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    21551 Burbank Blvd Unit 120, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $616/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,986

    Last Listing Agent David Salmanson Rodeo Realty

    21551 Burbank Blvd Unit 120, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
    • 4380 Pampas Rd, Los Angeles, CA 91364

      Est $112,775 Not Listed For Sale

      4380 Pampas Rd, Los Angeles, CA 91364

      4380 Pampas Rd, Los Angeles, CA 91364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dr. Mehran Tebyani Tebyani Real Estate Investment - TREI

  • /17

    $4,700,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft

    23227 Burbank Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    Unveiling a remarkable single story compound estate nestled in Woodland Hills’ coveted Walnut Acres enclave. On a 21,000 SF lot, this 5,000 SF home includes 5 bedrooms all loaded with en suite bathrooms and ample sized closets. Setback far from the street and behind a double gate entry is a massive parking area for up to 9 cars and future improvements will be made for a portion of the driveway to

    Maxim Sidelnik The Agency

    23227 Burbank Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /7

    $4,280

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3831 N Orchid Ln Unit SI FL2-ID4225A, Calabasas, CA 91302

    Photos Coming SoonThese sample photos are meant to give you a sense of Blueground’s design style. Layout and furniture are subject to change. This apartment will be ready by the date indicated.Be the first to rent!Feel at home wherever you choose to live with Blueground. You’ll love this pretty Monte Nido furnished two bedroom apartment with its modern decor, fully

    3831 N Orchid Ln Unit SI FL2-ID4225A, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 21511 Bassett St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    $1,085,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    21511 Bassett St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,141

    Last Listing Agent Varteni Kambourian Beverly and Company, Inc.

    21511 Bassett St, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Stunt Rd Unit 23-267643, Calabasas, CA 91302

      0 Stunt Rd Unit 23-267643, Calabasas, CA 91302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gitty Rahbar Beverly & Company Luxury Properties

  • /25

    $825,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft

    26250 Alizia Canyon Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    Asher Ross Ross Brothers

    26250 Alizia Canyon Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /15

    $90,000 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 10,876 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    24100 Hidden Ridge Rd, Hidden Hills, CA 91302

    Beautiful, one-story estate with sweeping views. Nestled within the guard gated City of Hidden Hills, on a premier hilltop cul-de-sac of all newer custom estates, this nearly 11,000 square foot showplace is beautifully finished throughout. Interior features include soaring ceilings, each with unique detail, a beautiful home theater with 14 reclining seats, big game room with wet bar & adjoining

    Marc Shevin Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    24100 Hidden Ridge Rd, Hidden Hills, CA 91302
  • 4201 Las Virgenes Rd Unit 220, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $522,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4201 Las Virgenes Rd Unit 220, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,878

    Last Listing Agent Randy Tolchinsky Rodeo Realty

    4201 Las Virgenes Rd Unit 220, Calabasas, CA 91302
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      22520 Uhea Rd, Los Angeles, CA 91364

      22520 Uhea Rd, Los Angeles, CA 91364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Taldykin Agents of LA Inc.

  • /59

    $4,288,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,700 Sq Ft

    22821 Collins St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    Elevated single-level resort-style residence blending warm natural textures with refined modern design. A soft neutral palette, custom millwork, arched architectural details, stone finishes, and wide-plank wood flooring create a cohesive, magazine-worthy aesthetic throughout. Vaulted ceilings with exposed beams and walls of glass fill the open-concept layout with natural light while creating

    Zohar Daniel Equity Union

    22821 Collins St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /23

    $2,350

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    23965 Crosson Dr Unit 1, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    WELCOME TO YOUR DREAM PRIVATE VILLA.WITH BREATHTAKING GORGEOUS VIEWS...LOCATED ON A BEAUTIFUL STREET ON A RESORT PROPERTYSURROUNDED BY GORGEOUS TREES AND LUSH LANDSCAPING.WAKE UP EACH MORNING TO RELAXINGNATURE SOUND OF BIRDS SINGINGTHIS IS A BRAND NEW DESIGNER GUEST HOUSEWITH A PRIVATE PATIO AND A PRIVATE ENTRANCE.THIS GUEST HOUSE FEATURES AN

    23965 Crosson Dr Unit 1, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 5530 Ave Unit 306, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $415,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5530 Ave Unit 306, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,193

    Last Listing Agent Jim Sandoval Park Regency Realty

    5530 Ave Unit 306, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • /40

    $2,495,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,365 Sq Ft

    4210 Old Topanga Canyon Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302

    Situated within an exclusive gated enclave of just four homes with no HOA in Calabasas, this 5-bedroom, 4.5-bathroom residence offers approximately 4,365 square feet of light-filled living on an 8,654 square foot lot. A warm, inviting entry leads into interiors defined by soaring ceilings, arched architectural details, and expansive windows that fill the home with natural light. The layout is

    George Ouzounian The Agency

    4210 Old Topanga Canyon Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /40

    $6,995 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    24512 Pat Place, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    Immaculate 5 Bedroom and 3.5 bath pool home with 3,400 Square Feet located on a small quiet Cul-De-Sac Street. Property has been very well maintained, owner occupied for 29 years, never rented and ready for immediate occupancy. 4 bedrooms upstairs and 1 down. Primary bedroom is upstairs with walk in closet. All rooms are good size with generous closet space. Hardwood and carpet flooring

    Brian Kluft RE/MAX One

    24512 Pat Place, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
  • 22020 Alizondo Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $2,650,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    22020 Alizondo Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,060/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,540,596

    Last Listing Agent Sean Haghi Elements Real Estate

    22020 Alizondo Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
    • 6030 Nevada Ave Unit 9, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

      Not Listed For Sale

      6030 Nevada Ave Unit 9, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6030 Nevada Ave Unit 9, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stearns Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home