4,386

Woodland Park, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 76 Rolling Views Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Rolling Views Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      76 Rolling Views Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,500
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MICHELE A MORETTI BENDER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 32 Coppa Rd, Little Falls, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Coppa Rd, Little Falls, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      32 Coppa Rd, Little Falls, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent FRAN HARRISON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 85 Pompton Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $490,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Pompton Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      85 Pompton Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Paschon PASCHON REALTY

    • /2

      Est $559,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Filippone Way, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 Filippone Way, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rodriguez NICHOLAS REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    • 57 Hugo Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $600,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Hugo Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      57 Hugo Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Meza EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 20 Quartz Way, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Quartz Way, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2008
      20 Quartz Way, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JOHN P. REILLY JR. BHHS VAN DER WENDE PROPERTIES

    • 77 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      77 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 417 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Jan 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ANTHONY FEDINA ELITE REALTORS OF NEW JERSEY

    • /2

      Est $1,974,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Van Winkle Ct, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 18,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      28 Van Winkle Ct, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Below List Price
      • $40/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent LISA ZICCARDI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 2 Taft Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $597,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Taft Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2 Taft Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Pordon C-21 GOLD PROPERTIES REALTY

    • 13 Galena Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Galena Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13 Galena Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 19, 2019

• 52 Mill Pond Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $579,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Mill Pond Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      52 Mill Pond Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Jun 13, 2016

• 74 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2008
      74 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Douglass Holmes HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

    • 4 Galena Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Galena Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4 Galena Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent FRAN HARRISON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 18 Quartz Way, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Quartz Way, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18 Quartz Way, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 15, 2018

• 24 Galena Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Galena Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2011
      24 Galena Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Rolling Views Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      64 Rolling Views Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $515,000

      Last Listing Agent Francis M. Perro RE/MAX SELECT

    • /2

      Est $658,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Haverhill Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      67 Haverhill Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Brown Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • /2

      Est $695,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Maple Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      127 Maple Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Braunworth Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      52 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • Last Sold Price $660,000

      Last Listing Agent FRAN HARRISON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 4 Williams Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $562,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Williams Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4 Williams Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bariso COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 7 Cliff Rd Unit C2, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $663,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cliff Rd Unit C2, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7 Cliff Rd Unit C2, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SHEETAL MUHLON PREMIUMONE REALTY

    • 24 Oak Ridge Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $669,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Oak Ridge Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      24 Oak Ridge Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Remon Kopty KELLER WILLIAMS PARK VIEWS

    • 56 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2007
      56 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

• 72 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2007
      72 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Jun 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Spinalli BHHS VAN DER WENDE PROPERTIES

    • 28 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      28 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Andree Bertsche STANTON COMPANY

    • 48 Pompton Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $500,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Pompton Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      48 Pompton Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent BASHAR SHAKHSHIR SABER REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /15

      Est $564,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Wallace Ln, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      56 Wallace Ln, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Borrero RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2010
      42 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $645,000

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      30 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • Last Sold Price $573,500

• 26 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2007
      26 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent FRAN HARRISON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 687 Rifle Camp Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $919,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      687 Rifle Camp Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      687 Rifle Camp Rd, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schiff KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

    • 17 Pompton Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $612,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Pompton Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17 Pompton Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT W. VAN DER WENDE BHHS VAN DER WENDE PROPERTIES

    • 33 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2006
      33 Quarry Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Freeman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $620,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Rose Place, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      108 Rose Place, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000

      Last Listing Agent BERYL BELLS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $589,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Dowling Pkwy, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      55 Dowling Pkwy, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent ANDRES M. VELAZQUEZ REAL

    • 102 Rockland Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Est $679,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Rockland Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      102 Rockland Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ROSE LAPIRA RE/MAX

    • 12 Garnet Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Garnet Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12 Garnet Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent DEE RUBINICH C-21 AWARD AGENCY

    • /2

      Est $539,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Newby Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      99 Newby Ave, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • Last Sold Price $351,000

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Rolling Views Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      30 Rolling Views Dr, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000

      Last Listing Agent Francis M. Perro RE/MAX SELECT

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Zircon Way, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2007
      4 Zircon Way, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $575,000

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home