4,221

Properties in ZIP Code 11598

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $2,853,373 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Hewlett Neck Rd, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      187 Hewlett Neck Rd, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Priceman BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 993 E Broadway, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,367,322 Not Listed For Sale

      993 E Broadway, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      993 E Broadway, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 977 E Broadway, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,288,507 Not Listed For Sale

      977 E Broadway, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      977 E Broadway, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Lurie Howard Hanna Coach

    • 155 Combs Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $2,272,886 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Combs Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      155 Combs Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,000
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sara Abikzer Signature Premier Properties

    • 123 Combs Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,277,892 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Combs Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      123 Combs Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Lurie Howard Hanna Coach

    • 152 Alwin Ct, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,298,910 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Alwin Ct, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      152 Alwin Ct, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $813,000
      • Feb 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bogdan Butuc EXIT Realty Premier

    • 129 Combs Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,851,519 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Combs Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      129 Combs Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty

    • 125 Willis Ct, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,145,177 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Willis Ct, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      125 Willis Ct, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bess Salow

    • 128 Ocean Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,544,526 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Ocean Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      128 Ocean Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

• 134 Ocean Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,454,506 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Ocean Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      134 Ocean Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Ander BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 983 E Prospect St, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,189,874 Not Listed For Sale

      983 E Prospect St, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      983 E Prospect St, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Milka Forst Milky Forst Properties Inc

    • 989 E Prospect St, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,505,973 Not Listed For Sale

      989 E Prospect St, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      989 E Prospect St, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Oct 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Winter Howard Hanna Coach

    • 131 Finucane Place, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,335,378 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Finucane Place, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      131 Finucane Place, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Babekov Compass Greater NY LLC

  • /4

    $1,800 Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft

    183 Lefferts Rd, Woodmere, NY 11598

    Property Id: 1597655 Large studio. Fully furnished. Brand new bathroom. Not a basement. Large windows. Walk to LIRR. Includes all utilities

    183 Lefferts Rd, Woodmere, NY 11598
    • 208 Combs Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,100,327 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Combs Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      208 Combs Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Milka Forst Milky Forst Properties Inc

    • 753 Longacre Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,708,158 Not Listed For Sale

      753 Longacre Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      753 Longacre Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lori Schlesinger Lori & Associates LI Realty

    • 535 Island Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,118,679 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Island Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      535 Island Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lipner BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 570 Howard Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,197,253 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Howard Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      570 Howard Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Babadzhanov Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 576 Derby Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,076,505 Not Listed For Sale

      576 Derby Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      576 Derby Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Winter Howard Hanna Coach

    • 578 Derby Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,219,758 Not Listed For Sale

      578 Derby Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      578 Derby Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Winter Howard Hanna Coach

    • 596 Derby Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,570,590 Not Listed For Sale

      596 Derby Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      596 Derby Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Winter Howard Hanna Coach

    • /2

      Est $1,221,442 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Derby Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      640 Derby Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edna Edelman Bella Mia Realty LLC

    • 660 Derby Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,309,949 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Derby Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      660 Derby Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Winter Howard Hanna Coach

    • 664 Derby Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,255,172 Not Listed For Sale

      664 Derby Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      664 Derby Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Winter Howard Hanna Coach

    • 788 Arbuckle Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,301,809 Not Listed For Sale

      788 Arbuckle Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      788 Arbuckle Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jan 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Avi Dubin Avid Homes Inc

    • 1110 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,227,203 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1110 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gil Shemtov Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1054 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,447,271 Not Listed For Sale

      1054 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1054 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Dec 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nadav Kauderer Century 21 KR Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,167,208 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1032 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Winter Howard Hanna Coach

    • 1009 Dartmouth Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,039,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Dartmouth Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1009 Dartmouth Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sang Chu Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 1011 Dartmouth Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,048,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Dartmouth Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1011 Dartmouth Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Feb 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chimeodo Uche ERA/Top Service Realty Inc

    • 1073 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,354,325 Not Listed For Sale

      1073 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1073 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 456 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Mar 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Gordon Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 1049 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,148,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1049 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Yakubov Trusted Property Advisors Corp

    • 34 Lafayette Dr, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,432,799 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Lafayette Dr, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      34 Lafayette Dr, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Malka Asch Howard Hanna Coach

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,378,211 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $761,250
      • Mar 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chimeodo Uche ERA/Top Service Realty Inc

    • 983 E End, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,354,834 Not Listed For Sale

      983 E End, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      983 E End, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Dec 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Avi Tsadok Kaya Homes

    • 559 Leheigh Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,165,800 Not Listed For Sale

      559 Leheigh Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      559 Leheigh Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Gerber Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 986 Dartmouth Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,135,284 Not Listed For Sale

      986 Dartmouth Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      986 Dartmouth Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ann Bienstock Five Towns Miller Realty Inc

    • 570 Amherst Dr, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,369,831 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Amherst Dr, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      570 Amherst Dr, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 28, 2019

• 434 Daub Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $1,203,190 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Daub Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      434 Daub Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • May 07, 2014

• /2

      Est $1,065,709 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 William St, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1110 William St, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home