4,221

Properties in ZIP Code 11598

Section Image
    • 109 Wood Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,617,543 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Wood Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      109 Wood Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,272,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gitelle Steinfeld Weissman Realty Group LLC

    • 111 Willow Rd, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $2,605,074 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Willow Rd, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      111 Willow Rd, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 488 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Lurie Howard Hanna Coach

    • 79 Burton Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,195,019 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Burton Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      79 Burton Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Milka Forst Milky Forst Properties Inc

    • 36 Woodmere Blvd S, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $2,224,462 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Woodmere Blvd S, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      36 Woodmere Blvd S, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 843 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruria Eisner Five Towns Miller Realty Inc

    • 979 Benton St, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,369,720 Not Listed For Sale

      979 Benton St, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      979 Benton St, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gil Shemtov Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 923 Beth Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,213,313 Not Listed For Sale

      923 Beth Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      923 Beth Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Seide Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 116 Wyckoff Place, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $2,317,917 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Wyckoff Place, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      116 Wyckoff Place, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Etty Levy BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 1076 Fulton St, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $866,759 Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Fulton St, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1076 Fulton St, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Singer Avid Homes Inc

    • 363 Yale Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $2,734,125 Not Listed For Sale

      363 Yale Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      363 Yale Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Avigail Shechter Five Towns Miller Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Lafayette Place Unit 1st Fl, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      26 Lafayette Place Unit 1st Fl, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1053 Broadway, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1053 Broadway, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Hungry Harbor Rd, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      702 Hungry Harbor Rd, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Central Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1008 Central Ave, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Club Dr Unit 1Ar, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1 Club Dr Unit 1Ar, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Club Dr Unit 5Hr, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1931
      1 Club Dr Unit 5Hr, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Steven Place Unit 2D, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      205 Steven Place Unit 2D, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Holmes Fairfield Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Station Plaza, Woodmere, NY 11598

      5 Station Plaza, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Central Ave Unit A-4, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1926
      1008 Central Ave Unit A-4, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lipner BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 141 Wyckoff Place Unit 1, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Wyckoff Place Unit 1, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      141 Wyckoff Place Unit 1, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dalia Fritz-Stryker Lynda Baker Realty Corp

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Central Ave Unit A-5, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1926
      1008 Central Ave Unit A-5, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1158 Broadway, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • Studio
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1158 Broadway, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Broadway Unit 14, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      920 Broadway Unit 14, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Woodmere Blvd Unit 3A, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      141 Woodmere Blvd Unit 3A, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 W Broadway, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • Studio
      • 5,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      734 W Broadway, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Combs Ave Unit 1, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2012
      122 Combs Ave Unit 1, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,461,000 Not Listed For Sale

      742 W Broadway, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths