393

Recently Sold Homes in 60517

Section Image
  • /22

    $449,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2419 59th St, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,265

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    2419 59th St, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /29

    $554,900 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3551 Kemper Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,564

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Murphy United Real Estate - Chicago

    3551 Kemper Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /12

    $861,973 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6213 Links Dr Unit 26001, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Solano Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    6213 Links Dr Unit 26001, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /36

    $535,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2490 Huntleigh Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,172

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Engel Redfin Corporation

    2490 Huntleigh Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /12

    $180,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2263 Country Club Dr Unit 12, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,530

    Last Listing Agent Diana Dambrauskiene Re/Max Millennium

    2263 Country Club Dr Unit 12, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /45

    $740,001 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    9361 Keswick Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,325

    Last Listing Agent Vipin Gulati RE/MAX Professionals Select

    9361 Keswick Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /20

    $402,550 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8119 Gatewood Ln Unit 2, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,461

    Last Listing Agent Dominick Clarizio @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    8119 Gatewood Ln Unit 2, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /43

    $625,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6013 Perry Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,569

    Last Listing Agent George Simic john greene, Realtor

    6013 Perry Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /17

    $177,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2221 Wharf Dr Unit 208, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,119

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McGinn Jennifer Hubl @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2221 Wharf Dr Unit 208, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /2

    $479,480 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1841 Ambrose Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    1841 Ambrose Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /39

    $221,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7808 Woodward Ave Unit 414G, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,647

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Glover Platinum Partners Realtors

    7808 Woodward Ave Unit 414G, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /40

    $424,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2852 Everglade Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,206

    Last Listing Agent Kim Heller Baird & Warner

    2852 Everglade Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /53

    $580,001 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2551 Yellow Star St, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,294

    Last Listing Agent Lauie Sundaram HomeSmart Connect LLC

    2551 Yellow Star St, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /32

    $589,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2823 Cooper Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,580

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eckert Coldwell Banker Realty

    2823 Cooper Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /23

    $390,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7854 Deerfield Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,258

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Slown Keller Williams Infinity

    7854 Deerfield Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /14

    $360,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3012 Scenicwood Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,828

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Grandview Realty, LLC

    3012 Scenicwood Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /36

    $519,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3573 Mulligan Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,477

    Last Listing Agent Tyra Tao Cloudup Realty LLC

    3573 Mulligan Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /26

    $510,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6821 Roberts Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,997

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Muisenga Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prairie Path REALT

    6821 Roberts Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /20

    $421,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2601 Willow Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,840

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rothman Robins Rothman Real Estate

    2601 Willow Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /16

    $267,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2404 Danbury Dr Unit A1, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,658

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Nizdil Baird & Warner

    2404 Danbury Dr Unit A1, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /32

    $420,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6705 Patton Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,860

    Last Listing Agent Carol Gavalick @properties Christies International Real Estate

    6705 Patton Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /30

    $445,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2605 Willow Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,726

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Stegmueller RE/MAX Market

    2605 Willow Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /21

    $355,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2602 Ravinia Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,694

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Lang Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    2602 Ravinia Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /2

    $483,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2479 Carlton Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,323

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

    2479 Carlton Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /25

    $176,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3030 Roberts Dr Unit 4, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,606

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Oukrust Compass

    3030 Roberts Dr Unit 4, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /29

    $461,540 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1849 Ambrose Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    1849 Ambrose Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /30

    $554,440 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1876 Ambrose Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    1876 Ambrose Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /29

    $493,220 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1872 Ambrose Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    1872 Ambrose Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /2

    $177,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3026 Roberts Dr Unit 7, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,974

    Last Listing Agent Leda Quiaro Keller Williams Infinity

    3026 Roberts Dr Unit 7, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /2

    $179,999 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2086 Country Club Dr Unit 3F, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,769

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Mikhail Green Equities LLC

    2086 Country Club Dr Unit 3F, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /42

    $855,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6201 Sleepy Hollow Ln, Lisle, IL 60532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,324

    Last Listing Agent Anna Fattore @properties Christies International Real Estate

    6201 Sleepy Hollow Ln, Lisle, IL 60532
  • /15

    $305,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6784 Red Wing Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,849

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Santos O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    6784 Red Wing Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3213 Halsey Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,416

    Last Listing Agent Christina Chen Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    3213 Halsey Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /2

    $439,999 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6725 Foxtree Ave Unit 5, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,178

    Last Listing Agent Ruta Usaviciute HomeSmart Realty Group

    6725 Foxtree Ave Unit 5, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /28

    $232,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2212 Wharf Dr Unit 2102, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,793

    Last Listing Agent Angela Provenzale Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    2212 Wharf Dr Unit 2102, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /19

    $417,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6665 Foxtree Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,568

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Pellegrino Platinum Partners Realtors

    6665 Foxtree Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /25

    $399,900 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6623 Patton Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,660

    Last Listing Agent Elena Falco Realty Executives Legacy

    6623 Patton Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /24

    $435,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7300 Willow Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,766

    Last Listing Agent Don Romanelli Romanelli & Associates

    7300 Willow Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /2

    $655,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2033 Westbury Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,262

    Last Listing Agent Candy Salomoun Spring Realty

    2033 Westbury Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /16

    $265,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7030 Park Lane Ct Unit 101, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,882

    Last Listing Agent Laura Michicich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    7030 Park Lane Ct Unit 101, Woodridge, IL 60517

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home