1,247

Homes in ZIP Code 12789

Section Image
    • 13 Butternut Ct, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Est $359,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Butternut Ct, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13 Butternut Ct, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Caplicki Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $240,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Alpine Dr, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      36 Alpine Dr, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Jamieson Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • 21 Harvard Square, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Est $465,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Harvard Square, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21 Harvard Square, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Rokus Resort Realty

    • /2

      Est $299,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Laussane Dr, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2 Laussane Dr, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Hyde Century 21 Country Realty

    • /2

      Est $386,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Davos Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      375 Davos Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Pintado Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • 42 Winterthur Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Est $336,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Winterthur Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      42 Winterthur Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 541% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Apr 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Gaebel Sullivan Realty Associates

    • 26 Winterthur Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Est $283,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Winterthur Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      26 Winterthur Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rieber Sussman Rieber Realty Inc

    • 56 Edelweiss Dr, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Est $214,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Edelweiss Dr, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      56 Edelweiss Dr, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,500
      • Jul 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Henning Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 54 Edelweiss Dr, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Est $235,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Edelweiss Dr, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      54 Edelweiss Dr, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ronny Murphy Woodstock Way Realty LLC

    • 47 Meadowlark Ln, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Est $218,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Meadowlark Ln, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      47 Meadowlark Ln, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 409% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Apr 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lindridge Sergio A. Saravia

    • /2

      Est $249,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Edelweiss Dr, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      39 Edelweiss Dr, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sy Mujovic I Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $321,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Aspen Ln, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      45 Aspen Ln, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 374% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $67,750

      Last Listing Agent Lee Raphael River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 28 Aspen Ln, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Est $274,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Aspen Ln, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      28 Aspen Ln, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Edwards Carole Edwards Realty

    • /2

      Est $332,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Davos Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      182 Davos Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Louise Cubillas Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 78 Cauthers Ln, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Est $504,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Cauthers Ln, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      78 Cauthers Ln, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Genatempo Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 76 Cauthers Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Est $225,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Cauthers Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1970
      76 Cauthers Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Grossman Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $356,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cauthers Ln, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      15 Cauthers Ln, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 312% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $86,500

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Rose Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 32 Harvard Square, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Est $614,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Harvard Square, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      32 Harvard Square, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 395 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jean Dermer Barbanti Group

    • /2

      Est $348,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Mountaindale Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      213 Mountaindale Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $118,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Forbes Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • /2

      Est $166,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Old Falls Rd, Fallsburg, NY 12733

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      125 Old Falls Rd, Fallsburg, NY 12733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 526% Below List Price
      • $23/SF
      • Last Sold Price $26,500

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Henle Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 331 Dairyland Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Est $367,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Dairyland Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      331 Dairyland Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynelle Alessi Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 71 Greenfield Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Est $316,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Greenfield Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      71 Greenfield Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Frances Higgins

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Davos Pointe Unit C 3, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      60 Davos Pointe Unit C 3, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Haley Heins Rieber Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Davos Pointe Unit A-1, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      54 Davos Pointe Unit A-1, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Haley Heins Rieber Realty Inc

    • 33 Hideaway Dr, Fallsburg, NY 12733

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Hideaway Dr, Fallsburg, NY 12733

      33 Hideaway Dr, Fallsburg, NY 12733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Huber Myrna Ginsberg

    • 322 E Pond Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Est $1,107,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 E Pond Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      322 E Pond Rd, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 592% Above List Price
      • 397 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Lutton Global Property Systems

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Davos Pointe, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6 Davos Pointe, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Giordano John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    • /2

      Est $135,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Davos Point, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      102 Davos Point, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michele Mc Grath John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Davos Pointe Unit 10, Fallsburg, NY 12733

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      54 Davos Pointe Unit 10, Fallsburg, NY 12733

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Mirra Monroe Realty Center

    • /2

      Est $83,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Davos Point Unit N8, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      68 Davos Point Unit N8, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dorian Jennings Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Davos Pointe Unit M6, Fallsburg, NY 12733

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      78 Davos Pointe Unit M6, Fallsburg, NY 12733

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Huber Myrna Ginsberg

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $91,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 446 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Sep 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Irvin Newmark Lucille Hand Real Estate

    • 23 Lausanne Place, Fallsburg, NY 12733

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Lausanne Place, Fallsburg, NY 12733

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      23 Lausanne Place, Fallsburg, NY 12733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Dec 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 78 Davos Point Unit 2, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Davos Point Unit 2, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      78 Davos Point Unit 2, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Apr 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ladeairous Lad Realty

    • 98 Davos Point Unit H-802, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Davos Point Unit H-802, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      98 Davos Point Unit H-802, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,425
      • Jan 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Stern Weichert Realtors

    • 75 Davos Pointe Unit J-1, Fallsburg, NY 12733

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Davos Pointe Unit J-1, Fallsburg, NY 12733

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      75 Davos Pointe Unit J-1, Fallsburg, NY 12733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Dec 15, 2014

• 4 Fox Ridge, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Est $180,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Fox Ridge, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4 Fox Ridge, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Myrna Ginsberg Myrna Ginsberg

    • 4 Mark St, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Est $466,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Mark St, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4 Mark St, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 332% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Dec 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chana Grossman Kalman Real Estate

    • 1 1st St, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 1st St, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1 1st St, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,500
      • Dec 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Schulte The Maxx Group LLC

    • 11 Cantor Ave, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Est $385,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cantor Ave, Woodridge, NY 12789

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Cantor Ave, Woodridge, NY 12789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Sunshine The Sunshine Group Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home