10,529

Homes in ZIP Code 29388

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $350,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft

    185 Eastbrook Dr, Woodruff, SC 29388

    Welcome to 185 Eastbrook Drive in Cameron Oaks—just a short walk (less than half a mile) from Downtown Woodruff, where small-towncharm meets big opportunity. Located in a community that’s grown 13.5% since 2020 and home to BMW’s $700 million EV plant - a major driver of jobs and innovation (less than 1.5 miles); also, within 3 miles is the new Libertas Academy & 103 acre Riverbend Athletic

    Agent Photo

    Elizabeth Billings

    EZ Sells It LLC

    (864) 428-2335

    185 Eastbrook Dr, Woodruff, SC 29388
  • /23

    $294,949 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    208 Cobridge Ln, Woodruff, SC 29388

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Autumn Glen

    208 Cobridge Ln, Woodruff, SC 29388
    • /18

      Est $261,133 Not Listed For Sale

      442 Poole St, Woodruff, SC 29388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      442 Poole St, Woodruff, SC 29388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randal Longo I Save Realty

  • /38

    $354,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft

    446 Amaryllis Ln, Woodruff, SC 29388

    Home is Move in Ready! Welcome to Harrier Point! New homes in Woodruff with resort style amenities including a refreshing pool, cabana, playground, and pickleball court! Come home to the Drayton! Entering from your covered front porch you are welcomed into the spacious foyer with an adjacent study with french doors, perfect for a home office. The formal dining room with coffered ceilings leads

    Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    446 Amaryllis Ln, Woodruff, SC 29388
  • /19

    $249,949 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    17 Snowmill Rd, Woodruff, SC 29388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Autumn Glen

    17 Snowmill Rd, Woodruff, SC 29388
    • /45

      Est $455,147 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Harvest Wood Ln, Woodruff, SC 29388

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      220 Harvest Wood Ln, Woodruff, SC 29388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Fralick RE/MAX Results Simpsonville

  • /25

    $306,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft

    Penwell Plan at Hunters Ridge, Woodruff, SC 29388

    The Penwell is one of our two-story plans featured at Hunters Ridge in Woodruff, SC offering three modern elevations. The Penwell is a gorgeous, two-story home that boasts an impressive level of comfort, luxury, and style. The home offers three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms and two-car garage. Upon entering the home, you’ll be greeted by a foyer which invites that leads directly into the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    806 Visions Way Unit 36209130, Woodruff, SC 29388
  • /44

    $305,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    244 Millen Dr, Woodruff, SC 29388

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,220

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Harris New Level Realty

    244 Millen Dr, Woodruff, SC 29388
    • /36

      Est $383,379 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Harvest Wood Ln, Woodruff, SC 29388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      224 Harvest Wood Ln, Woodruff, SC 29388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Wood Better Homes & Gardens Young &

  • /47

    $689,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,892 Sq Ft

    536 Winstone Trail, Woodruff, SC 29388

    Welcome to Pinebrook! THE ONLY HOMES ON HALF ACRE PLUS HOMESITES IN WOODRUFF, SC WITH PRIME FEATURES AND BASEMENT OPTIONS. The Stonehaven with a full walk out basement is ideal for those desiring a spacious, customizable home with both private retreats and expansive areas for gathering. Entering the foyer from your covered rocking chair front porch you have a formal living room to the right that

    Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    536 Winstone Trail, Woodruff, SC 29388
  • /25

    $207,499 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    455 Lee's Corner Ln Unit NPG 165 Abbey B, Woodruff, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas LLC

    • /15

      Est $137,137 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Pinewood Dr, Woodruff, SC 29388

      146 Pinewood Dr, Woodruff, SC 29388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 292% Above List Price
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Morrow Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

  • /47

    $367,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    305 Addie Ct, Reidville, SC 29375

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT - Seller is relocating and is ready to sell! Welcome to 305 Addie Ct, a beautifully maintained Azalea floorplan featuring over 1800 square feet of thoughtfully designed one level living. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is located on a quiet cul de sac street just outside the highly popular Reidville area, in the desirable Spartanburg School District 5. Built in 2024 and better than

    Christopher Hill Real Broker, LLC

    305 Addie Ct, Reidville, SC 29375
  • /27

    $281,790 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    449 Haddon Trail, Woodruff, SC 29388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Osborne DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

    449 Haddon Trail, Woodruff, SC 29388
    • /33

      Est $419,351 Not Listed For Sale

      812 E Holloway Dr, Woodruff, SC 29388

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      812 E Holloway Dr, Woodruff, SC 29388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa China Blackstream International RE

  • /21

    $250,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft

    SANFORD Plan at Harrier Point, Woodruff, SC 29388

    The Sanford is one of our plans featured at Harrier Point in Woodruff, South Carolina offering 3 modern elevations. The Sanford is a spacious and modern single-story home designed with open-concept living in mind. This home features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a one-car garage. Upon entering the home, you'll be greeted by an inviting foyer that leads directly into the heart of the home.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2232 Pierett Cir Unit 36209097, Woodruff, SC 29388
  • /27

    $279,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    875 Wolverine Ln, Woodruff, SC 29388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lakestone

    875 Wolverine Ln, Woodruff, SC 29388
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Harris Bridge Rd, Woodruff, SC 29388

      0 Harris Bridge Rd, Woodruff, SC 29388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Weston EXP Realty LLC

  • /39

    $318,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    442 Amaryllis Ln, Woodruff, SC 29388

    Home is Move in Ready! Welcome to Harrier Point! New homes in Woodruff with resort style amenities including a refreshing pool, cabana, playground, and pickleball court! Entering The Cameron from your covered front porch, you have your amazing 2 story foyer with an adjacent study with trey ceilings and french doors, making a great home office. The entry way continues into your open kitchen and

    Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    442 Amaryllis Ln, Woodruff, SC 29388
  • /23

    $256,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    174 Blue Gill Way, Woodruff, SC 29388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,511

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage

    174 Blue Gill Way, Woodruff, SC 29388
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cunningham Rd, Woodruff, SC 29388

      0 Cunningham Rd, Woodruff, SC 29388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Humby Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Real

  • /31

    $300,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft

    Sweetbay Plan at Neely Park - Walk, Woodruff, SC 29388

    This new two-story home provides space for the whole family to thrive. The first floor features an open design among the kitchen, dining room and family room, which provides sliding-glass doors to the patio. The owner’s suite is tucked in a back corner of the home for maximum privacy. Upstairs are a versatile loft and three secondary bedrooms, which all have walk-in closets.

    Lennar Builder
    427 Lee's Corner Ln Unit 39671704, Woodruff, SC 29388
  • /23

    $349,900 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    444 Bucky Dr, Woodruff, SC 29388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,372

    Last Listing Agent Paige Haney BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    444 Bucky Dr, Woodruff, SC 29388
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 W Longfield Ln, Woodruff, SC 29388

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      124 W Longfield Ln, Woodruff, SC 29388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Nickles Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greer

  • /25

    $262,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft

    Macon Plan at Lakestone, Woodruff, SC 29388

    The Macon is one of our ranch plans featured at Lakestone in Woodruff, SC offering three modern elevations. This ranch home offers three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage with 1,343 square feet. The moment you step inside, a foyer welcomes you into the heart of the home. The open concept seamlessly blends the main living areas, creating an ambiance of spaciousness and connectivity.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    901 Jubilee Trail Unit 36209136, Woodruff, SC 29388
  • /2

    $294,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1062 Roleson Way, Woodruff, SC 29388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    1062 Roleson Way, Woodruff, SC 29388
    • /35

      Est $564,556 Not Listed For Sale

      105 W Longfield Ln, Woodruff, SC 29388

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      105 W Longfield Ln, Woodruff, SC 29388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,950
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Preston Inglee Century 21 Blackwell & Co - Boiling Springs

  • /31

    $545,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 3,489+ Sq Ft

    Arlington - Finished Basement Plan at Pinebrook, Woodruff, SC 29388

    Timeless Design with Modern Function, Premium Upgrades, and Optional Features *]:pointer-events-auto scroll-mt-(--header-height) dir=auto tabindex=-1 data-turn-id=dacf6fca-904d-47db-b13a-6b9de0b45063 data-testid=conversation-turn-5 data-scroll-anchor=false data-turn= *]:pointer-events-auto scroll-mt-[calc(var(--header-height)+min(200px,max(70px,20svh)))] dir=auto tabindex=-1

    DRB Homes Builder
    504 Winstone Trail Unit 36501036, Woodruff, SC 29388
  • /25

    $207,499 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    455 Lee's Corner Ln, Woodruff, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas, LLC

    455 Lee's Corner Ln, Woodruff, SC 29316
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 W Holloway Dr, Woodruff, SC 29388

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      505 W Holloway Dr, Woodruff, SC 29388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Riddle Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greer

  • /39

    $619,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 4,892+ Sq Ft

    Stonehaven - Finished Basement Plan at Pinebrook, Woodruff, SC 29388

    A Home Designed to Accommodate Every Lifestyle Main-Level Living Open-concept kitchen with spacious island flowing into breakfast area and family room Formal dining room and elegant living room Butler’s pantry and functional mudroom Powder room and versatile flex space, convertible to a bedroom with full bath Second-Level Retreat Oversized primary suite with two generous walk-in closets and

    DRB Homes Builder
    504 Winstone Trail Unit 36474782, Woodruff, SC 29388
  • /35

    $242,500 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    17 Poplar St, Woodruff, SC 29388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,595

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Cohen EXP Realty LLC

    17 Poplar St, Woodruff, SC 29388
    • /26

      Est $267,331 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Bria Ct, Woodruff, SC 29388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      133 Bria Ct, Woodruff, SC 29388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Conway Bluefield Realty Group

  • /26

    $299,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft

    Crestfall II Plan at Oakhurst - Single-Family Homes, Chapin, SC 29036

    The Crestfall II is a thoughtfully designed home offering 2001 square feet of comfortable living space, perfect for families. This two-story plan includes three bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, providing ample space and privacy. The main level features an inviting open-concept layout seamlessly blending the family room, kitchen, and dining area, creating a perfect space for family gatherings and

    Great Southern Homes Builder
    917 Chapin Rd Unit 38181531, Chapin, SC 29036
  • /29

    $293,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    531 Sunfire St, Woodruff, SC 29388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lakestone

    531 Sunfire St, Woodruff, SC 29388
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Addie Ct, Reidville, SC 29375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      321 Addie Ct, Reidville, SC 29375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,835
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brown OTHER

  • /44

    $459,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft

    Edgefield Plan at Benjamin's Grove, Woodruff, SC 29388

    The Edgefield is a spacious three-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath ranch-style home with a first-floor primary bedroom, formal dining room, separate office, open family room, dining area, kitchen with island and pantry, storage in the garage, and a covered rear porch. Options available to personalize this home include an optional guest suite with a living area, a fourth bedroom on the first floor,

    Eastwood Homes Builder
    1400 Lightwood Knot Rd Unit 38552384, Woodruff, SC 29388
  • /23

    $285,900 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1927 Gracie Dr, Woodruff, SC 29388

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,852

    D.R. Horton Harrier Point

    1927 Gracie Dr, Woodruff, SC 29388
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 Jubilee Trail, Woodruff, SC 29388

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      929 Jubilee Trail, Woodruff, SC 29388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

  • /25

    $305,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    PENWELL Plan at Harrier Point, Woodruff, SC 29388

    The Penwell is one of our two-story plans featured at Community in City, State offering X modern elevations. The Penwell is a gorgeous, two-story home that boasts an impressive level of comfort, luxury, and style. The home offers three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms and two-car garage. Upon entering the home, you’ll be greeted by a foyer which invites that leads directly into the center of

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2232 Pierett Cir Unit 36209105, Woodruff, SC 29388

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home