23,023

Woodside, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 52-35 39th Rd Unit 2D, Woodside, NY 11377

    $500,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    52-35 39th Rd Unit 2D, Woodside, NY 11377

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Pena The Agency Northshore NY

    52-35 39th Rd Unit 2D, Woodside, NY 11377
    • 40-22 61st St Unit 1A, Flushing, NY 11377

      Not Listed For Sale

      40-22 61st St Unit 1A, Flushing, NY 11377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      40-22 61st St Unit 1A, Flushing, NY 11377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,062/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $794,235
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Yao Chase Global Realty Corp

  • /17

    $1,390,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft

    3134 68th St, Woodside, NY 11377

    2-Family Home with Ground Level Access to Apartment + Private Garage!Two spacious 2-bedroom apartments, Ground Level Apartment, Private backyard – perfect for summer gatherings. Prime Woodside location – close to transportation, shopping, and schools.Whether you're looking to invest or live in one unit and rent the other, this property offers the space, flexibility, and location you’ve

    Edith Fernandini Keller Williams Landmark II

    3134 68th St, Woodside, NY 11377
  • 48-19 43rd St Unit 4D, Woodside, NY 11377

    $735,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    48-19 43rd St Unit 4D, Woodside, NY 11377

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Poljan Poljan Properties Inc.

    48-19 43rd St Unit 4D, Woodside, NY 11377
    • 34-43 60th St Unit 5E, Woodside, NY 11377

      Not Listed For Sale

      34-43 60th St Unit 5E, Woodside, NY 11377

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      34-43 60th St Unit 5E, Woodside, NY 11377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $510/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luca DiCiero NY Space Finders Inc

  • /20

    $694,000

    $95K PRICE INCREASE
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 502 Sq Ft

    58-01 Queens Blvd Unit 9-A, Woodside, NY 11377

    Welcome to the pinnacle of Woodside luxury at 58-01 Queens Boulevard. With private outdoor space and stunning amenities, this brand new 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers effortless modern living in an accessible residential zone close to the 7 subway line, the LIRR, and major thoroughfares. The home begins with an open-concept layout and floor-to-ceiling triple-pane tilt-and-turn windows

    Xinyi Qian One Realty Global Corp

    58-01 Queens Blvd Unit 9-A, Woodside, NY 11377
  • 5142 30th Ave Unit 5P, Woodside, NY 11377

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5142 30th Ave Unit 5P, Woodside, NY 11377

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Caruso Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    5142 30th Ave Unit 5P, Woodside, NY 11377
    • 47-38 46th St, Flushing, NY 11377

      Est $1,069,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-38 46th St, Flushing, NY 11377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      47-38 46th St, Flushing, NY 11377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Chang Exit Realty Team

  • /25

    $574,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft

    70-09 45th Ave Unit 9E, Flushing, NY 11377

    *Owner's financing is available at 6% (subject to change)Beautiful modern 1bdr 2bath!!! condo with aprx 200sq ft terrace and the balcony on the 9th fl in the brand new building. Stainless steel appliances, beautiful hardwood floor throughout. Italian tile floors in the kitchen and bathroom. Low maintenance! Parking spot is available for additional $60,000. Condominium is located in close

    Karina Umarova Remax Top Nest Real Estate

    70-09 45th Ave Unit 9E, Flushing, NY 11377
  • 41-26 71st St Unit 1A, Woodside, NY 11377

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    41-26 71st St Unit 1A, Woodside, NY 11377

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Adler Compass

    41-26 71st St Unit 1A, Woodside, NY 11377
    • 5523 31st Ave Unit 5H, Woodside, NY 11377

      Not Listed For Sale

      5523 31st Ave Unit 5H, Woodside, NY 11377

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1935
      5523 31st Ave Unit 5H, Woodside, NY 11377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geri* McKeon Keller Williams Landmark II

  • /14

    $798,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft

    33-30 61st St Unit 105, Woodside, NY 11377

    This bright and Spacious condo offers approximate 1,089 sqft of comfortable living space, featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a private parking space included in the price. Apartment Features: -Giant Private back Yark/Patio 343 sqft -Semi-open kitchen with stainless steel appliances and a breakfast counter -Spacious living room with a dedicated dining area -Two

    Xiaosen Zhou Brown Harris Stevens Queens LLC

    33-30 61st St Unit 105, Woodside, NY 11377
  • 43-19 54th St, Flushing, NY 11377

    $637,500

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    43-19 54th St, Flushing, NY 11377

    • Land
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • $13,888,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,729

    Last Listing Agent Marc Windheuser RE/MAX Team

    43-19 54th St, Flushing, NY 11377
    • 48-10 65th St, Flushing, NY 11377

      Not Listed For Sale

      48-10 65th St, Flushing, NY 11377

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1925
      48-10 65th St, Flushing, NY 11377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,250
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Luciano Utopia Real Estate

  • /13

    $1,400,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    43-07 57th St, Flushing, NY 11377

    2 Family Brick semidetached house for sale! 3 bedrooms over 2 bedrooms and full basement with 2 car garage. Close to subway. Located in 57 St between Queens Blvd and Roosevelt Ave. The house will be vacant at closing. Tax: $ 10,200/year. Bldg Size: 19x50.Laundry in the basement.

    Joseph Juhasz Winzone Realty Inc

    43-07 57th St, Flushing, NY 11377
  • 60-11 Broadway Unit 4, Woodside, NY 11377

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    60-11 Broadway Unit 4, Woodside, NY 11377

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent abdel ely Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    60-11 Broadway Unit 4, Woodside, NY 11377
    • 39-65 59th St, Flushing, NY 11377

      Est $1,338,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      39-65 59th St, Flushing, NY 11377

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      39-65 59th St, Flushing, NY 11377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joao Reyes Signature Premier Properties

  • /12

    $777,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 713 Sq Ft

    40-22 61st St Unit 2M, Flushing, NY 11377

    Arcadia Woodside Condominium, nestled in the heart of Woodside, presents elegant one and one-bedroom residences featuring unmatched amenities. Here, residents can relish the convenience of on-site parking, a fully equipped Technogym, a recreation room, and private rooftop gardens. Each unit boasts meticulously designed interiors, including kitchens featuring paneled detailing, luxurious

    Elly Lin Chase Global Realty Corp

    40-22 61st St Unit 2M, Flushing, NY 11377
  • 52-18 39th Ave Unit 1D, Woodside, NY 11377

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    52-18 39th Ave Unit 1D, Woodside, NY 11377

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmela* Massimo Welcome Home R E Sunnyside

    52-18 39th Ave Unit 1D, Woodside, NY 11377
    • 63-14 Queens Blvd Unit 9D, Woodside, NY 11377

      Est $346,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      63-14 Queens Blvd Unit 9D, Woodside, NY 11377

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      63-14 Queens Blvd Unit 9D, Woodside, NY 11377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Ma B Square Realty

  • /13

    $925,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 872 Sq Ft

    45-29 47th St Unit 3-A, Flushing, NY 11377

    Welcome to Sunny View Condominium, a boutique residential gem in the heart of Sunnyside, where modern design meets timeless sophistication. Thoughtfully crafted to enhance both form and function, residence 2B offers a seamless blend of comfort, style, and convenience. A split bedroom layout optimizes and maximizes space for living. The East-facing exposure offers an abundance of natural light and

    Joaquin Valencia* Nest Seekers LLC

    45-29 47th St Unit 3-A, Flushing, NY 11377
  • 59-06 38th Ave Unit 4B, Woodside, NY 11377

    $520,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    59-06 38th Ave Unit 4B, Woodside, NY 11377

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rastegar Re/Max Elite

    59-06 38th Ave Unit 4B, Woodside, NY 11377
    • 5039 61st St, Woodside, NY 11377

      Est $930,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      5039 61st St, Woodside, NY 11377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5039 61st St, Woodside, NY 11377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gulnara Cotiga Landmark International R E LLC

  • /15

    $480,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 547 Sq Ft

    33-30 61st St Unit 201, Woodside, NY 11377

    Bright and spacious, this one-of-a-kind studio offers a unique layout and exceptional natural light. This corner unit featuring four windows, enjoys both southern and western exposures, filling the space with abundance of natural light throughout the day. The unique layout possible to convert to 1 bedroom. The unit includes a spacious windowed kitchen, hardwood floors throughout, generous closet

    Xiaosen Zhou Brown Harris Stevens Queens LLC

    33-30 61st St Unit 201, Woodside, NY 11377
  • 51-01 64th St, Flushing, NY 11377

    $1,500,000

    Sold Mar 28, 2026

    51-01 64th St, Flushing, NY 11377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $593/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,456,667

    Last Listing Agent Qun Lin Sweet Key Realty Group Inc

    51-01 64th St, Flushing, NY 11377
    • 40-22 61st St Unit 4H, Flushing, NY 11377

      Not Listed For Sale

      40-22 61st St Unit 4H, Flushing, NY 11377

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      40-22 61st St Unit 4H, Flushing, NY 11377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,339/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiangqin Yao Chase Global Realty Corp

  • /19

    $320,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 568 Sq Ft

    52-30 39th Ave Unit 2B, Woodside, NY 11377

    Welcome to the Woodside Gardens Zoned for the Sunnyside Gardens District beautifully landscaped courtyard as well as the surrounding exterior grounds. The interior and the exterior of the building are super clean and very well maintained as well as a wonderful staff and super that are very attentive. The apt shows very well and is move in ready condition The eat in kitchen comes with stainless

    Caryl Schiff RealTegrity NY LLC

    52-30 39th Ave Unit 2B, Woodside, NY 11377
  • 39-30 52nd St Unit 1D, Woodside, NY 11377

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    39-30 52nd St Unit 1D, Woodside, NY 11377

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dominique Jenkins Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    39-30 52nd St Unit 1D, Woodside, NY 11377
    • 40-22 61st St Unit 3G, Flushing, NY 11377

      Not Listed For Sale

      40-22 61st St Unit 3G, Flushing, NY 11377

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      40-22 61st St Unit 3G, Flushing, NY 11377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,138/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,012
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Yao Chase Global Realty Corp

  • /19

    $899,999

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft

    58-01 Queens Blvd Unit 2-E, Woodside, NY 11377

Michael Bethoney Nest Seekers LLC

    58-01 Queens Blvd Unit 2-E, Woodside, NY 11377
  • 39-40 52nd St Unit 5E, Woodside, NY 11377

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    39-40 52nd St Unit 5E, Woodside, NY 11377

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Gutermuth Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    39-40 52nd St Unit 5E, Woodside, NY 11377
    • 51-15 47th St, Flushing, NY 11377

      Not Listed For Sale

      51-15 47th St, Flushing, NY 11377

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      51-15 47th St, Flushing, NY 11377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $673/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Langer Weichert Realtors Langer Homes

  • /3

    $1,450,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    4155 73rd St, Woodside, NY 11377

    Will need 24 hours prior showing and Pre approval of the buyer . Please call or text @6464539660.

    Tashi Sherpa Find Real Estate LLC

    4155 73rd St, Woodside, NY 11377
  • 43-27 57th St, Flushing, NY 11377

    $970,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    43-27 57th St, Flushing, NY 11377

    • 11 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lina Shi S10 Realty Group LLC

    43-27 57th St, Flushing, NY 11377
    • 48-55 58th Place, Flushing, NY 11377

      Est $1,108,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      48-55 58th Place, Flushing, NY 11377

      • Studio
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      48-55 58th Place, Flushing, NY 11377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Folan Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

  • /15

    $369,800

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft

    39-60 54th St Unit 10-O, Woodside, NY 11377

    COMMUTER'S DREAM ! Beautiful 1 Br Co-Op at the Park Plaza . This bright one bedroom co-op consists of a dining foyer , living rm, kitchen, bath rm. & king size bedroom , Main features for this unit are beautiful hardwood floors for the living spaces , ceramic for the kitchen & bath rm areas , hi-ceilings , 5 spacious closets and full sized windows with exceptional views of the park & skyline .

    Nilo De La Torre* C21/Sunny Gardens Realty Inc

    39-60 54th St Unit 10-O, Woodside, NY 11377
  • 50-43 48th St, Flushing, NY 11377

    $1,175,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    50-43 48th St, Flushing, NY 11377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $736/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Livia Jovic New York Way Real Estate Corp

    50-43 48th St, Flushing, NY 11377
    • 5607 31st Ave Unit 4, Woodside, NY 11377

      Not Listed For Sale

      5607 31st Ave Unit 4, Woodside, NY 11377

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1940
      5607 31st Ave Unit 4, Woodside, NY 11377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

• /6

    $799,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    63-14 Queens Blvd Unit 6, Woodside, NY 11377

    Well-maintained building is located in the heart of Woodside. The building features a doorman, and fitness center. 3 Bedroom and two full bathroom with large living room . Updated Kitchen with stainless steel appliances marvel countertop. Conveniently washer and dryer in the unit. Pets are allow. on site Super. one parking space is included in this sale. Just blocks away from 61 st # 7 train

    Jay Li Block & Lot Services Inc

    63-14 Queens Blvd Unit 6, Woodside, NY 11377
  • 41-49 71st St, Flushing, NY 11377

    $1,090,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    41-49 71st St, Flushing, NY 11377

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $683/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Ramsbottom Maureen Folan R E Group LLC

    41-49 71st St, Flushing, NY 11377

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home