2,132

Recently Sold Homes in 30188

Section Image Section Image
  • 109 Wiley Parc Cir, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $350,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    109 Wiley Parc Cir, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,603

    Last Listing Agent Mike Merrick REMAX Around Atlanta

    109 Wiley Parc Cir, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 6026 Woodcreek Dr Unit 6, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6026 Woodcreek Dr Unit 6, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,803

    Last Listing Agent Norma Elkins Atlanta Communities

    6026 Woodcreek Dr Unit 6, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 5210 Michaels Way Unit 2, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $485,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5210 Michaels Way Unit 2, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,509

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hardy Atlanta Communities

    5210 Michaels Way Unit 2, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 1346 Yorkshire Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1346 Yorkshire Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,461

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Clark Bolst, Inc.

    1346 Yorkshire Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 617 Rocky Creek Point, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $929,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    617 Rocky Creek Point, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,753

    Last Listing Agent Heather Edwards Century 21 Results

    617 Rocky Creek Point, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 809 Kirby Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $670,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    809 Kirby Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,000

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Granigan Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    809 Kirby Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 213 Colemans Bluff Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    213 Colemans Bluff Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,773

    Last Listing Agent CAROL W STROMATT Trend Atlanta Realty, Inc.

    213 Colemans Bluff Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 286 Regent Square, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    286 Regent Square, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,506

    Last Listing Agent Erdal Akbas Chapman Hall Realtors

    286 Regent Square, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 4093 Hickory Fairway Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $780,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4093 Hickory Fairway Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,334

    Last Listing Agent Michele O'Brien Atlanta Communities

    4093 Hickory Fairway Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 635 Stately Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    635 Stately Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,098

    Last Listing Agent Donna Charitat BHHS Georgia Properties

    635 Stately Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 4103 Hickory Fairway Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $810,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4103 Hickory Fairway Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,806

    Last Listing Agent Path Post Team Path & Post

    4103 Hickory Fairway Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • /10

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    130 Mooney Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Vista Ridge - The Meadows Collection

    130 Mooney Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 155 Bentley Pkwy, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $288,500

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    155 Bentley Pkwy, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,579

    Last Listing Agent Julie Smith Lathem Realty, Inc.

    155 Bentley Pkwy, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 815 Paden St, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $579,900

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    815 Paden St, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,207

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Wentz Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    815 Paden St, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 203 Goshen Ln Unit 203, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $260,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    203 Goshen Ln Unit 203, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,306

    Last Listing Agent TRACIE PICCINNI Classic Homes Realty

    203 Goshen Ln Unit 203, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 4020 N Arnold Mill Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4020 N Arnold Mill Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $182,432 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,323

    Last Listing Agent Celena Miller Landmark Realty Group

    4020 N Arnold Mill Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 821 Society Ct, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $327,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    821 Society Ct, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,627

    Last Listing Agent Steve Matthews Matthews Real Estate Group

    821 Society Ct, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 805 Springharbor Ct Unit 4, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $367,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    805 Springharbor Ct Unit 4, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,647

    Last Listing Agent Tammy MacQueen Keller Williams Rlty Consultants

    805 Springharbor Ct Unit 4, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 147 Johnston Farm Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $975,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    147 Johnston Farm Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,589

    Last Listing Agent Chris Van Olphen Keller Williams Community Partners

    147 Johnston Farm Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 303 River Laurel Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $538,874

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    303 River Laurel Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,871

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Stewart Stewart Brokers

    303 River Laurel Way, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 319 Scarlett Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $435,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    319 Scarlett Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,000

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Sai Method Real Estate Advisors

    319 Scarlett Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 622 Rocky Creek Point, Wood Stock, GA 30188

    $865,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    622 Rocky Creek Point, Wood Stock, GA 30188

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,772

    Last Listing Agent Denise Mellow-Boyd Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    622 Rocky Creek Point, Wood Stock, GA 30188
  • 706 Woodland Place, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $400,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    706 Woodland Place, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,194

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ess Atlanta Communities

    706 Woodland Place, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 535 Watercress Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $443,300

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    535 Watercress Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,844

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Austhof Atlanta Communities

    535 Watercress Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 294 Farm Ridge Dr NE, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $323,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    294 Farm Ridge Dr NE, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,517

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    294 Farm Ridge Dr NE, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • /2

    $644,750

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    225 Brownlee Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    225 Brownlee Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 1749 Grand Oaks Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $655,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1749 Grand Oaks Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,799

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Rardin Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    1749 Grand Oaks Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 109 Camden Park Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    109 Camden Park Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,000

    Last Listing Agent John White Bolst, Inc.

    109 Camden Park Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 441 Mountain View Ln Unit 371, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    441 Mountain View Ln Unit 371, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,258

    Last Listing Agent Sue Ann Carroll Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

    441 Mountain View Ln Unit 371, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 106 Olde Hickory Ct, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    106 Olde Hickory Ct, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,746

    Last Listing Agent Dana Barksdale Peachtree Town & Country

    106 Olde Hickory Ct, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 503 Azalea Ct, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    503 Azalea Ct, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,060

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Re RB Realty

    503 Azalea Ct, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 818 Arnold Mill Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $2,000,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    818 Arnold Mill Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,552,726

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chandlee Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    818 Arnold Mill Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 310 Tuggle Ct, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    310 Tuggle Ct, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,002

    Last Listing Agent Tina Jingru Sui Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    310 Tuggle Ct, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 1010 Avery Creek Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1010 Avery Creek Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,847

    Last Listing Agent Path Post Team Path & Post

    1010 Avery Creek Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 101 Saddlehorn Ct, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    101 Saddlehorn Ct, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,117

    Last Listing Agent KAMI Pyvand Coldwell Banker Realty

    101 Saddlehorn Ct, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 104 Towey Trail, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    104 Towey Trail, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,836

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Grey Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices GA Properties

    104 Towey Trail, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 154 Dials Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    154 Dials Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,288

    Last Listing Agent Casey Stiles Southern Classic Realtors

    154 Dials Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 827 Pinehurst Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    827 Pinehurst Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $124/SF

    Current Estimated Value $566,941

    Last Listing Agent Christy Rivero Epique Realty

    827 Pinehurst Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 1954 Brittania Cir, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $299,999

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1954 Brittania Cir, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,558

    Last Listing Agent W F Todd Wyatt Sanders Real Estate

    1954 Brittania Cir, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 212 Hiawassee Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $322,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    212 Hiawassee Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,490

    Last Listing Agent Laura Brueggemann Atlanta Communities

    212 Hiawassee Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home