3,070

Recently Sold Woodstock, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 274 Lakestone Pkwy, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $800,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    274 Lakestone Pkwy, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,469

    Last Listing Agent Christina Lowry Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    274 Lakestone Pkwy, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 257 Somerset Cir, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $605,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    257 Somerset Cir, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,039

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lillquist Atlanta Communities

    257 Somerset Cir, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 435 Hathaway Ave, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $875,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    435 Hathaway Ave, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,004

    Last Listing Agent Path Post Team Path & Post

    435 Hathaway Ave, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 1321 Yorkshire Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $289,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1321 Yorkshire Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,000

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Burkett Georgia West Realty Inc

    1321 Yorkshire Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 360 Chambers St Unit 151, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $507,924 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    360 Chambers St Unit 151, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,360

    Last Listing Agent Tara Daigle Atlanta Communities

    360 Chambers St Unit 151, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 210 Cherokee Springs Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $489,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    210 Cherokee Springs Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,953

    Last Listing Agent Maria VanVurst Keller Williams Realty Signature Partners

    210 Cherokee Springs Way, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 2111 Yorkshire Ct, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $425,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2111 Yorkshire Ct, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,686

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Wentz Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    2111 Yorkshire Ct, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 406 Lanier Cir, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $379,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    406 Lanier Cir, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BOBBI COWART Direct Residential Realty

    406 Lanier Cir, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 930 Kings Ct, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $360,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    930 Kings Ct, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,643

    Last Listing Agent Karina Graham Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    930 Kings Ct, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 2618 Gladstone Terrace, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $625,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2618 Gladstone Terrace, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,109

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Lawrence Dorsey Alston, Realtors

    2618 Gladstone Terrace, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • /20

    $691,611 Sold May 05, 2026

    236 Persimmon Dr, Holly Springs, GA 30115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Epcon Communities The Courtyards at Redbud Lane

    236 Persimmon Dr, Holly Springs, GA 30115
  • 5483 Highway 92, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $90,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5483 Highway 92, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $73,770 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Roberts 1 Look Real Estate

    5483 Highway 92, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 157 Trickum Hills Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $490,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    157 Trickum Hills Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,481

    Last Listing Agent Lauren McLeroy Real Broker, LLC

    157 Trickum Hills Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 1100 Cotton Gin Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $342,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1100 Cotton Gin Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,804

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    1100 Cotton Gin Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 502 Knollwood Place Unit 2, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $325,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    502 Knollwood Place Unit 2, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,229

    Last Listing Agent Evin Earnhart Bolst, Inc.

    502 Knollwood Place Unit 2, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 5055 Southland Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $435,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5055 Southland Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,565

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Chatham Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    5055 Southland Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 216 Balaban Cir, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $350,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    216 Balaban Cir, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,119

    Last Listing Agent Kristin McKeeth Keller Williams Realty Partners

    216 Balaban Cir, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 244 Rope Mill Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $750,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    244 Rope Mill Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,104

    Last Listing Agent Tara Daigle Atlanta Communities

    244 Rope Mill Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 166 Bentley Pkwy, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $500,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    166 Bentley Pkwy, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toni Turner Atlanta Communities

    166 Bentley Pkwy, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 424 Loblolly St, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $711,500 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    424 Loblolly St, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,220

    Last Listing Agent Beth Motley Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    424 Loblolly St, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 360 Chambers St Unit 451, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $510,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    360 Chambers St Unit 451, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rakestraw Atlanta Communities

    360 Chambers St Unit 451, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 108 Batten Board Way, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $481,715 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    108 Batten Board Way, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,000

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Broadley Keller Williams Community Partners

    108 Batten Board Way, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 169 Inwood Walk, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $755,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    169 Inwood Walk, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,425

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Tomlinson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

    169 Inwood Walk, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 306 Serenity Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $580,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    306 Serenity Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,724

    Last Listing Agent Tara Daigle Atlanta Communities

    306 Serenity Way, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 409 The Crossings Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $295,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    409 The Crossings Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Broadus Broadus Realty Group, LLC

    409 The Crossings Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 115 Ivey Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $587,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    115 Ivey Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,576

    Last Listing Agent LAUREE WATKINS Century 21 Results

    115 Ivey Way, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 116 Neetle Close Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $510,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    116 Neetle Close Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,450

    Last Listing Agent Chenika Mitchell Orchard Brokerage, LLC

    116 Neetle Close Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 142 Wallnut Hall Cir, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $425,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    142 Wallnut Hall Cir, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,967

    Last Listing Agent Sean Davidson Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    142 Wallnut Hall Cir, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 1502 Lake Koinonia Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $410,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1502 Lake Koinonia Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,319

    Last Listing Agent Kennedi Washington WM Realty LLC

    1502 Lake Koinonia Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 312 Fraley Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $643,245 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    312 Fraley Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    312 Fraley Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 107 Winsome Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $589,700 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    107 Winsome Way, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Morris Traton Homes Realty, Inc.

    107 Winsome Way, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 305 Knollwood Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $375,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    305 Knollwood Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,628

    Last Listing Agent Amy Smith Bulldog Real Estate Group

    305 Knollwood Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 912 River Rock Dr Unit 1, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $385,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    912 River Rock Dr Unit 1, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,113

    Last Listing Agent Joe Hammonds Swain 1 Look Real Estate

    912 River Rock Dr Unit 1, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 1015 Legacy Walk, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $515,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1015 Legacy Walk, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,189

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Reding Engel & Völkers Atlanta

    1015 Legacy Walk, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 120 Emerald Cove Dr Unit 1, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $340,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    120 Emerald Cove Dr Unit 1, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,049

120 Emerald Cove Dr Unit 1, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 425 Citronelle Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $423,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    425 Citronelle Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,302

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Till Atlanta Communities

    425 Citronelle Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 511 Mountain Crossing, Woodstock, GA 30188

    $515,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    511 Mountain Crossing, Woodstock, GA 30188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,978

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Haas Keller Williams Realty

    511 Mountain Crossing, Woodstock, GA 30188
  • 169 Wallnut Hall Cir, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $430,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    169 Wallnut Hall Cir, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,759

    Last Listing Agent Kad Mendoza Mendoza Realty

    169 Wallnut Hall Cir, Woodstock, GA 30189
  • 134 Lakestone Pkwy, Wood Stock, GA 30188

    $880,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    134 Lakestone Pkwy, Wood Stock, GA 30188

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,710

    Last Listing Agent Christi Key Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    134 Lakestone Pkwy, Wood Stock, GA 30188
  • 410 Beechwood Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $755,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    410 Beechwood Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,930

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Mohandiss Keller Williams Realty Cityside

    410 Beechwood Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home