5,084

Homes in ZIP Code 22664

Section Image
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot4a Hottel Unit VASH2001174, Woodstock, VA 22664

      0 Lot4a Hottel Unit VASH2001174, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,200
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Maniatakis BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 B Hottel, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Lot 4 B Hottel, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Maniatakis BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jadwyn Rd Unit VASH2001006, Woodstock, VA 22664

      0 Jadwyn Rd Unit VASH2001006, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,500
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Pack RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $530,478 Not Listed For Sale

      105 107/105 N Muhlenberg St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      105 107/105 N Muhlenberg St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,900
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Fleming Real Broker, LLC

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Powell Mountain Ln Unit VASH2000888, Woodstock, VA 22664

      0 Powell Mountain Ln Unit VASH2000888, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anita Rhodes Johnston and Rhodes Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1B Spring Hollow Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      1B Spring Hollow Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Alexander Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1288 S Ox Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1288 S Ox Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Viktar Kutsevich Samson Properties

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ridgeley Rd Unit VASH2000328, Woodstock, VA 22664

      0 Ridgeley Rd Unit VASH2000328, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,500
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Thorpe ERA Valley Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Stultz Gap Rd Unit VASH2000262, Woodstock, VA 22664

      0 Stultz Gap Rd Unit VASH2000262, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cherrie Wine Skyline Team Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $320,169 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Massanutten Heights, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      530 Massanutten Heights, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Baber ERA Valley Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1286 Ox Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1286 Ox Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gochenour Skyline Team Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 53 Clubhouse Ct, District 4, VA 22664

      Lot 53 Clubhouse Ct, District 4, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Beasley ERA Valley Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 24 River Rd, District 5, VA 22664

      Lot 24 River Rd, District 5, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shane Bowman RE/MAX

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1290 E-9 Ox Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1290 E-9 Ox Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Uhl LPT Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $128,378 Not Listed For Sale

      1286 C-2 Ox Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1286 C-2 Ox Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

• /20

      Est $142,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1292 F-6 Ox Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1292 F-6 Ox Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Sager Country Wide Real Estate Services

    • /43

      Est $384,629 Not Listed For Sale

      564 Mill Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      564 Mill Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Crumrine Equity Homesteads Real Estate, LLC

    • /31

      Est $507,499 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Clubhouse Ct, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      317 Clubhouse Ct, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Gochenour Skyline Team Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Jefferson St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Lot 1 Jefferson St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hawkins Sager Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $454,173 Not Listed For Sale

      543 S Main St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      543 S Main St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

• /32

      Est $399,686 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Sun Poppy Ct, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1028 Sun Poppy Ct, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirley French Funkhouser Real Estate Group

    • /57

      Est $530,299 Not Listed For Sale

      42 N River Dr, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      42 N River Dr, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOAN CULBERTSON Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /42

      Est $548,432 Not Listed For Sale

      344 N River Dr, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      344 N River Dr, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,500
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allie F Coffey Funkhouser Real Estate Group

    • /50

      Est $477,881 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Redbud Ln, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      611 Redbud Ln, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Adkins Skyline Team Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $412,490 Not Listed For Sale

      326 S Muhlenberg St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      326 S Muhlenberg St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hawkins Sager Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $337,944 Not Listed For Sale

      387 Morning Star Ln, Woodstock, VA 22664

      387 Morning Star Ln, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Proctor Proctor and Company Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 S Main St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • Studio
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      217 S Main St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

• /29

      Est $324,283 Not Listed For Sale

      495 N Lee St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      495 N Lee St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

• /56

      Est $610,000 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Indian Spring Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      112 Indian Spring Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Michelle BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /74

      Est $380,620 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Eagle Ct, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14 Eagle Ct, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Coffey Johnston and Rhodes Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $411,086 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Meghann Dr, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      423 Meghann Dr, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Michelle BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mahlon Unit 1002661956, Woodstock, VA 22664

      0 Mahlon Unit 1002661956, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 448 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Nov 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gary Rutz Skyline Team Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 W Spring St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • Studio
      • Built 1947
      203 W Spring St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 406 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Pangle Pangle Real Estate and Auction Co, Inc.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Club House Ct Unit 1000121059, Woodstock, VA 22664

      0 Club House Ct Unit 1000121059, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 867 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Dec 05, 2017

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Zepp Rd Unit 1002593986, Woodstock, VA 22664

      0 Zepp Rd Unit 1002593986, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Broy RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $526,665 Not Listed For Sale

      176 N River Dr, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      176 N River Dr, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Gingerich Johnston and Rhodes Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 S Main St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      127 S Main St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diana Crisman Johnston and Rhodes Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $271,609 Not Listed For Sale

      319 W North St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      319 W North St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gary Rutz Skyline Team Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $461,904 Not Listed For Sale

      406 S Church St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      406 S Church St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gochenour Skyline Team Real Estate

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Main Street C-7 S, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1977
      1045 Main Street C-7 S, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Sep 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Stout RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home