5,083

Homes in ZIP Code 22664

Section Image
  • /3

    $45,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    0 Isaac Aly, Woodstock, VA 22664

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $93,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbera Clausen EXP Realty, LLC

    0 Isaac Aly, Woodstock, VA 22664
    • /32

      Est $504,729 Not Listed For Sale

      464 Meghann Dr, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      464 Meghann Dr, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Walters Preslee Real Estate

  • /39

    $544,750 Sold May 21, 2025

    749 Jackson St, Woodstock, VA 22664

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,490

    Last Listing Agent Diana Crisman Johnston and Rhodes Real Estate

    749 Jackson St, Woodstock, VA 22664
    • /20

      Est $355,935 Not Listed For Sale

      716 W High St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      716 W High St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 29, 2024

• /64

    $350,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2893 Saint Luke Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,792

    Last Listing Agent Abby Walters Preslee Real Estate

    2893 Saint Luke Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664
    • /34

      Est $422,382 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Meghann Dr, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      313 Meghann Dr, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Eberly Realty ONE Group Old Towne

  • /78

    $423,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    615 Kestrel Ct, Woodstock, VA 22664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,812

    Last Listing Agent Shirley French Funkhouser Real Estate Group

    615 Kestrel Ct, Woodstock, VA 22664
    • /34

      Est $453,775 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Meghann Dr, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      311 Meghann Dr, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Proctor Proctor and Company Realty, LLC

  • /48

    $145,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1282 Ox Rd Unit A4, Woodstock, VA 22664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Downs LPT Realty LLC

    1282 Ox Rd Unit A4, Woodstock, VA 22664
    • /30

      Est $424,661 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Meghann Dr, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      309 Meghann Dr, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Eberly Realty ONE Group Old Towne

  • /13

    $110,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1290 E9 Ox Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Schroeder Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1290 E9 Ox Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664
    • /46

      Est $428,956 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Roland Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      412 Roland Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Yowell RE/MAX

  • /37

    $239,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    151 E Reservoir Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,710

    Last Listing Agent Lori Coffey Johnston and Rhodes Real Estate

    151 E Reservoir Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664
    • /54

      Est $365,216 Not Listed For Sale

      116 S Summit Ave, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      116 S Summit Ave, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anita Rhodes Johnston and Rhodes Real Estate

  • /37

    $325,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    143 S Church St, Woodstock, VA 22664

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,051

    Last Listing Agent Kristian Sonsteby KW Metro Center

    143 S Church St, Woodstock, VA 22664
    • /48

      Est $363,213 Not Listed For Sale

      549 Park Ave, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      549 Park Ave, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

• /44

    $335,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    126 Fairground Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,732

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Rutz NextHome Realty Select

    126 Fairground Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664
    • /22

      Est $256,052 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Washington St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      520 Washington St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Walters Preslee Real Estate

  • /66

    $425,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    336 Hollingsworth Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,645

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hoffman Realty ONE Group Old Towne

    336 Hollingsworth Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664
    • /31

      Est $292,489 Not Listed For Sale

      201 S Summit Ave, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      201 S Summit Ave, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hoffman Realty ONE Group Old Towne

  • /3

    $240,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    358 W Spring St, Woodstock, VA 22664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,080

    Last Listing Agent RoxAnn Grimes RE/MAX Roots

    358 W Spring St, Woodstock, VA 22664
    • /53

      Est $256,128 Not Listed For Sale

      208 S Lee St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      208 S Lee St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Sager Country Wide Real Estate Services

  • /10

    $235,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    378 Saumsville Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,637

    Last Listing Agent Abby Walters Preslee Real Estate

    378 Saumsville Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664
    • /45

      Est $248,440 Not Listed For Sale

      428 W High St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      428 W High St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Brown Funkhouser Real Estate Group

  • /49

    $390,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    420 Roland Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,384

    Last Listing Agent Christine Sager Sager Realty

    420 Roland Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664
    • /25

      Est $139,628 Not Listed For Sale

      430 W High St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      430 W High St, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,600
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve DuBrueler Coldwell Banker Premier

  • /72

    $435,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    617 Redbud Ln, Woodstock, VA 22664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,505

617 Redbud Ln, Woodstock, VA 22664
    • /37

      Est $453,583 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Pheasant Ridge Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      135 Pheasant Ridge Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Wilson Century 21 Redwood Realty

  • /73

    $429,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    624 S Water St, Woodstock, VA 22664

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,440

    Last Listing Agent Sara Anderson ERA Valley Realty

    624 S Water St, Woodstock, VA 22664
    • /14

      Est $319,805 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Appletree Ln, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      50 Appletree Ln, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

  • /29

    $260,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    80 Honeysuckle Ave, Woodstock, VA 22664

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,825

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bowers Realty ONE Group Old Towne

    80 Honeysuckle Ave, Woodstock, VA 22664
    • /25

      Est $349,215 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Walton Farm Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      740 Walton Farm Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wise RE/MAX

  • /47

    $450,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    429 Eagle St, Woodstock, VA 22664

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,360

    Last Listing Agent Liz Hopkins Realty ONE Group Old Towne

    429 Eagle St, Woodstock, VA 22664
    • /19

      Est $238,708 Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Fravel Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1728 Fravel Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherrie Wine Skyline Team Real Estate

  • /17

    $355,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    252 Parkside Ct, Woodstock, VA 22664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,156

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Sheridan Kerry Sheridan Signature Properties, LLC

    252 Parkside Ct, Woodstock, VA 22664
    • /52

      Est $358,936 Not Listed For Sale

      3194 Saint Luke Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3194 Saint Luke Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Eberly Realty ONE Group Old Towne

  • /22

    $181,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    359 W Spring St, Woodstock, VA 22664

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,113

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Pullen Samson Properties

    359 W Spring St, Woodstock, VA 22664
    • /24

      Est $682,823 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Meagans Run Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      50 Meagans Run Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /60

    $395,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2891 Back Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1846

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,599

    Last Listing Agent Sara Anderson ERA Valley Realty

    2891 Back Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664
    • /49

      Est $680,352 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Meagans Run Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      154 Meagans Run Rd, Woodstock, VA 22664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home